Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 89450 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/radsport-news.com/php/cache.inc.php on line 85
Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN) | Ergebnisse 2020 | radsport-news.com

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

07.07.2013: 1. Etappe , 96.8 km

1. Modolo, Sacha  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 2:44:01
2. Rogers, Michael  (Team Saxo - Tinkoff) 0:00
3. Chicchi, Francesco  (Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
4. Janorschke, Grischa  (Nutrixxion Abus) 0:00
5. Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
6. Matzka, Ralf  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
7. Schnaidt, Fabian  (Champion System PRO Cycli...) 0:00
8. Keough, Jacobe  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
9. Pozzo, Mattia  (Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
10. Giraud, Benjamin  (La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

08.07.2013: 2. Etappe , 154.0 km

1. de la Fuente Rasilla, David  (Torku Sekerspor) 3:40:08
2. Graziato, Massimo  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
3. Vaubourzeix, Thomas  (La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
4. Fominykh, Daniil  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
5. Gazvoda, Gregor  (Champion System PRO Cycli...) 0:00
6. Pagani, Angelo  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 0:09
7. Paillot, Yoann  (La Pomme Marseille) 0:09
8. Mas Bonet, Luis Guillermo  (Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon) 0:09
9. Finetto, Mauro  (Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:46
10. Ishanov, Abdraimzhan  (Continental Team Astana) 0:46
Alle Platzierungen

09.07.2013: 3. Etappe , 158.0 km

1. Pourseyedi Golakhour, Mirsamad  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 3:52:40
2. Kolahdozhagh, Amir  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
3. Finetto, Mauro  (Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:52
4. Mas Bonet, Luis Guillermo  (Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon) 0:52
5. Barbin, Enrico  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 0:52
6. Alizadeh, Hossein  (Amore & Vita) 0:52
7. Graziato, Massimo  (Lampre - Merida) 0:52
8. Surutkovych, Oleksandr  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:52
9. de la Fuente Rasilla, David  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:52
10. Clarke, Jonathan  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:52
Alle Platzierungen

10.07.2013: 4. Etappe , 227.0 km

1. Modolo, Sacha  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 5:32:50
2. Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
3. Matzka, Ralf  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
4. ,  (Atlas Personal - Jakroo) 0:00
5. Förster, Robert  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
6. Jiao, Pengda  (Champion System PRO Cycli...) 0:00
7. Chiocca, Mathieu  (Atlas Personal - Jakroo) 0:00
8. Colbrelli, Sonny  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 0:00
9. Mas Bonet, Luis Guillermo  (Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon) 0:00
10. Pozzato, Filippo  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

11.07.2013: 5. Etappe , 205.0 km

1. Polivoda, Oleksandr  (Atlas Personal - Jakroo) 5:41:20
2. Goesinnen, Floris  (Drapac Cycling) 0:00
3. Modolo, Sacha  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 0:40
4. Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano  (Lampre - Merida) 0:40
5. Schwarzmann, Michael  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:40
6. Pozzo, Mattia  (Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:40
7. de la Fuente Rasilla, David  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:40
8. Förster, Robert  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:40
9. ,  (Atlas Personal - Jakroo) 0:40
10. Metlushenko, Yuri  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:40
Alle Platzierungen

12.07.2013: 6. Etappe , 205.0 km

1. Förster, Robert  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 4:52:06
2. Gretchin, Serguei  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
3. Graziato, Massimo  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
4. Alizadeh, Hossein  (Amore & Vita) 0:00
5. de la Fuente Rasilla, David  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
6. Belda Garcia, David  (Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon) 0:00
7. Nepomnyachshiy, Yevgeniy  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
8. Pagani, Angelo  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 0:00
9. Jiao, Pengda  (Champion System PRO Cycli...) 0:00
10. Ishanov, Abdraimzhan  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

13.07.2013: 7. Etappe , 72.0 km

1. Nepomnyachshiy, Yevgeniy  (Continental Team Astana) 2:35:01
2. Pourseyedi Golakhour, Mirsamad  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:09
3. Emami, Rahim  (RTS Racing Team) 0:10
4. Mizbani Iranagh, Ghader  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:22
5. Alizadeh, Hossein  (Amore & Vita) 0:32
6. Ishanov, Abdraimzhan  (Continental Team Astana) 0:43
7. Mizbani Iranagh, Ghader  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:54
8. Fominykh, Daniil  (Continental Team Astana) 1:00
9. Zargari, Amir  (RTS Racing Team) 1:01
10. Kolahdozhagh, Amir  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:20
Alle Platzierungen

14.07.2013: 8. Etappe , 200.0 km

1. Modolo, Sacha  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 4:20:51
2. Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
3. Rogers, Rico  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
4. Keough, Jacobe  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
5. Benfatto, Marco  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
6. Smirnovs, Andris  (Doltcini - Flanders) 0:00
7. Chicchi, Francesco  (Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
8. Förster, Robert  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
9. ,  (Atlas Personal - Jakroo) 0:00
10. de la Fuente Rasilla, David  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

16.07.2013: 9. Etappe , 160.0 km

1. Modolo, Sacha  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 2:08:27
2. Keough, Jacobe  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
3. Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
4. Rogers, Rico  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
5. Benfatto, Marco  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
6. Chicchi, Francesco  (Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
7. Smirnovs, Andris  (Doltcini - Flanders) 0:00
8. ,  (Atlas Personal - Jakroo) 0:00
9. Giraud, Benjamin  (La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
10. Förster, Robert  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.07.2013: 10. Etappe , 191.0 km

1. Giraud, Benjamin  (La Pomme Marseille) 4:02:08
2. Thwaites, Scott  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
3. Martins, Uri  (Amore & Vita) 0:00
4. Walsleben, Max  (Nutrixxion Abus) 0:18
5. Modolo, Sacha  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 0:23
6. Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano  (Lampre - Merida) 0:23
7. Keough, Jacobe  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:23
8. Schwarzmann, Michael  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:23
9. Metlushenko, Yuri  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:23
10. Benfatto, Marco  (Continental Team Astana) 0:23
Alle Platzierungen

18.07.2013: 11. Etappe , 121.0 km

1. Modolo, Sacha  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 2:27:09
2. Benfatto, Marco  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
3. Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
4. Matzka, Ralf  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
5. Palini, Andrea  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
6. Chicchi, Francesco  (Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
7. Rogers, Rico  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
8. Keough, Jacobe  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
9. ,  (Atlas Personal - Jakroo) 0:00
10. Smirnovs, Andris  (Doltcini - Flanders) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

19.07.2013: 12. Etappe , 119.0 km

1. Modolo, Sacha  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 2:29:28
2. Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
3. Benfatto, Marco  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
4. Matzka, Ralf  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
5. Fortin, Filippo  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 0:00
6. Keough, Jacobe  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
7. Giraud, Benjamin  (La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
8. Schwarzmann, Michael  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
9. Förster, Robert  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
10. Chicchi, Francesco  (Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

20.07.2013: 13. Etappe , 77.0 km

1. Keough, Jacobe  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 1:52:45
2. Rogers, Rico  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
3. Chicchi, Francesco  (Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
4. Giraud, Benjamin  (La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
5. ,  (Atlas Personal - Jakroo) 0:00
6. Smirnovs, Andris  (Doltcini - Flanders) 0:00
7. Modolo, Sacha  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 0:00
8. Matzka, Ralf  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
9. Brambilla, Giogrio  (Atlas Personal - Jakroo) 0:00
10. Chiocca, Mathieu  (Atlas Personal - Jakroo) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

20.07.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Pourseyedi Golakhour, Mirsamad  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 46:20:49
2. Nepomnyachshiy, Yevgeniy  (Continental Team Astana) 0:42
3. Fominykh, Daniil  (Continental Team Astana) 1:06
4. Mizourov, Andrey  (Torku Sekerspor) 1:29
5. Ishanov, Abdraimzhan  (Continental Team Astana) 1:43
6. Mizbani Iranagh, Ghader  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 2:07
7. Zargari, Amir  (RTS Racing Team) 2:30
8. Pagani, Angelo  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 2:30
9. Belda Garcia, David  (Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon) 2:32
10. Alizadeh, Hossein  (Amore & Vita) 2:36
Alle Platzierungen