Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2014, Kategorie: WT

02.05.2014: 3. Etappe , 180.2 km

1. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 5:09:23
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
3. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:57
4. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:57
5. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:57
6. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:57
7. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:57
8. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:41
9. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:41
10. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:41
11. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:41
12. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:41
13. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:00
14. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:35
15. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 2:36
16. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:25
17. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:25
18. Andre Fernando S Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 3:25
19. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 3:25
20. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:25
21. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:58
22. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:43
23. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:43
24. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 7:34
25. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:34
26. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:34
27. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 7:34
28. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:35
29. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 8:35
30. Eduard Beltran Suarez (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 8:35
31. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:14
32. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:23
33. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:23
34. Mickaël Chérel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:23
35. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:23
36. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 12:01
37. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 12:01
38. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:01
39. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 12:01
40. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 12:01
41. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:01
42. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:01
43. Nino Schurter (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 14:29
44. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 14:54
45. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 14:54
46. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 14:54
47. Maxime Méderel (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:54
48. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 14:54
49. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 15:56
50. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 15:56
51. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 16:21
52. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 16:23
53. Björn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 16:28
54. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 17:26
55. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 20:45
56. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 22:52
57. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 22:52
58. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 22:52
59. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 22:52
60. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:52
61. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 22:52
62. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 22:52
63. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 22:52
64. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 22:52
65. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 22:52
66. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 22:52
67. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 22:52
68. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin Sharp) 22:52
69. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 22:52
70. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin Sharp) 22:52
71. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin Sharp) 22:52
72. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 22:52
73. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Team Katusha) 22:52
74. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 22:52
75. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 22:52
76. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 22:52
77. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 22:52
78. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 23:21
79. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 30:45
80. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 30:45
81. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 30:45
82. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 30:45
83. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 30:45
84. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 30:45
85. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 30:45
86. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 30:45
87. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 32:49
88. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 34:49
89. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 34:49
90. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 38:40
91. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 40:03
92. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 40:03
93. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 40:03
94. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 42:16
95. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 42:16
96. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 42:16
97. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 42:16
98. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 42:16
99. Tosh Van der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 42:16
100. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 42:16
101. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 42:16
102. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 42:16
103. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 42:16
104. Moreno Hofland (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 42:16
105. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 42:16
106. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ.fr) 42:16
107. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 42:16
108. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 42:16
109. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 42:16
110. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 42:16
111. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale) 42:16
112. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 42:16
113. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 42:16
114. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 42:16
115. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 42:16
116. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 42:16
117. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 42:16
118. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 42:16
119. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:16
120. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 42:16
121. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 42:16
122. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 42:16
123. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 42:16
124. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 42:16
125. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 42:16
126. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 42:16
127. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 42:16
128. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 42:16
129. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 42:16
130. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 42:16
131. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 42:16
132. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 42:16
133. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:16
134. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 42:16
135. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 42:16
136. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 42:16
137. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 42:16
138. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 42:16
139. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:16
140. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 42:16
141. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 42:16

02.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 11:39:25
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:01
3. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Lampre-Merida) 1:02
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
5. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:10
6. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:13
7. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:14
8. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:40
9. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:48
10. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:50
11. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:57
12. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:18
13. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:46
14. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 3:01
15. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:05
16. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:36
17. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:40
18. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:54
19. Andre Fernando S Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 4:09
20. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 4:16
21. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:00
22. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:07
23. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:13
24. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:50
25. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:56
26. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 8:10
27. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 8:58
28. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 9:34
29. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:06
30. Eduard Beltran Suarez (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:09
31. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:26
32. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:34
33. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:47
34. Mickaël Chérel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:09
35. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 12:10
36. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 12:13
37. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 12:15
38. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:20
39. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:34
40. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 13:13
41. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 15:20
42. Maxime Méderel (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:32
43. Nino Schurter (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 15:41
44. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 16:34
45. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 16:37
46. Björn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 16:54
47. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 17:14
48. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 17:16
49. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 17:27
50. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 17:44
51. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 20:41
52. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin Sharp) 22:50
53. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:08
54. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 23:11
55. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 23:17
56. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 23:21
57. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 23:21
58. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 23:23
59. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 23:29
60. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 23:36
61. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin Sharp) 24:12
62. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 24:20
63. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin Sharp) 24:25
64. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 24:39
65. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 25:57
66. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 27:44
67. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 27:49
68. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 28:16
69. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Team Katusha) 29:50
70. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 30:38
71. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 30:51
72. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 30:59
73. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 31:00
74. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 31:03
75. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 31:04
76. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 31:35
77. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 31:57
78. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 32:14
79. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 32:18
80. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 32:24
81. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 33:31
82. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 33:52
83. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 34:12
84. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 34:12
85. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 34:34
86. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 35:17
87. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 36:47
88. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 39:12
89. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 39:13
90. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 39:51
91. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 39:56
92. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 42:18
93. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 42:42
94. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 43:06
95. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 43:20
96. Moreno Hofland (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 43:22
97. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 43:23
98. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 43:26
99. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 43:31
100. Tosh Van der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 43:32
101. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 43:35
102. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 43:42
103. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 43:47
104. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 44:06
105. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 45:30
106. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 47:00
107. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 47:19
108. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 49:22
109. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 49:51
110. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 50:14
111. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 50:57
112. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 51:33
113. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 51:38
114. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 52:06
115. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 52:14
116. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 52:44
117. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 52:47
118. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 52:53
119. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale) 53:37
120. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 54:01
121. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 56:06
122. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 56:30
123. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 58:10
124. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 58:41
125. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 58:52
126. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 59:07
127. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 59:09
128. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 59:14
129. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01:14
130. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 1:01:28
131. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 1:01:31
132. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:01:35
133. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 1:01:52
134. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:04:45
135. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:04:59
136. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:07:06
137. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:07:34
138. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:07:34
139. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:07:51
140. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:07:55
141. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 1:08:03
�bersicht Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2014
Anzeige