Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: 2.1

18.05.2014: 3. Etappe , 164.6 km

1. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:46:48
2. Sergio Sousa (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:47
3. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:53
4. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:53
5. Miguel Minguez (ESP, Euskadi) 1:53
6. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:53
7. Edgar Pinto (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 1:53
8. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:53
9. Matteo Busato (ITA, MG Kvis - Wilier) 1:53
10. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:53
11. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:53
12. Higinio Fernandez (ESP, Team Ecuador) 1:53
13. Juan Jose Oroz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:53
14. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:53
15. Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular) 1:53
16. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 1:53
17. Juan Chamorro (COL, 4-72 - Colombia) 1:53
18. David Belda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:53
19. Raul Garcia De Mateos (ESP, Louletano-Dunas Dour) 1:53
20. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 1:53
21. Antonio Carvalho (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 1:53
22. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskadi) 1:53
23. Victor Etxeberria (ESP, Euskadi) 1:53
24. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:53
25. Fernando Orjuela (COL, 4-72 - Colombia) 1:53
26. Sandro Pinto (POR, Louletano-Dunas Dour) 1:53
27. Hélder Ferreira (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 1:53
28. Benat Txoperena (ESP, Euskadi) 2:02
29. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:07
30. Luis Alfonso (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 4:06
31. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Team Stuttgart) 8:18
32. Alexander Krieger (GER, Team Stuttgart) 8:18
33. Filipe Cardoso (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 8:18
34. Victor Martin (ESP, Burgos-BH) 10:13
35. Diego Rubio (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 10:13
36. Ruben Menendez (ESP, Team Differdange-Los) 10:13
37. Antonio Merolese (ITA, Nankang-Fondriest) 10:13
38. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:13
39. Haritz Orbe (ESP, Euskadi) 10:13
40. Hernani Broco (POR, Louletano-Dunas Dour) 10:13
41. Francisco Moreno (ESP, Louletano-Dunas Dour) 10:13
42. Hugo Sancho (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 10:13
43. Daniel Silva (POR, Radio Popular) 10:13
44. Pablo Lechuga (ESP, Euskadi) 10:13
45. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:13
46. Jaime Roson (ESP, Team Ecuador) 10:13
47. Lorenzo Di Remigio (ITA, MG Kvis - Wilier) 10:13
48. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Euskadi) 10:13
49. Raul Alarcon (ESP, Louletano-Dunas Dour) 10:13
50. Jon Larrinaga (ESP, Euskadi) 10:13
51. Vergilio Santos (POR, Radio Popular) 10:13
52. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 10:13
53. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 10:13
54. Diego Ochoa (COL, 4-72 - Colombia) 10:13
55. Igor Merino (ESP, Burgos-BH) 10:13
56. Mateo Gozzi (ITA, Nankang-Fondriest) 10:46
57. Hugo Sabido (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 11:47
58. Simone Petilli (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 12:14
59. Marco Tecchio (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 12:14
60. Damien Garcia (FRA, Team Differdange-Los) 22:19
61. Jaume Rovira (ESP, Team Ecuador) 22:21
62. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 22:21
63. Arkimedes Arguelyes (RUS, Lokosphinx) 22:21
64. Gianluca Mengardo (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 22:21
65. Carlos Ivan Oyarzun (CHI, Efapel - Glassdrive) 22:21
66. Andre Mourato (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 22:21
67. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 22:21
68. Marcel Weber (GER, Team Stuttgart) 22:21
69. Luca Chirico (ITA, MG Kvis - Wilier) 22:21
70. Vicente Garcia De Mateos (ESP, Louletano-Dunas Dour) 22:21
71. Celio Sousa (POR, Radio Popular) 22:21
72. César Fonte (POR, Radio Popular) 22:21
73. Andrei Nechita (ROM, MG Kvis - Wilier) 22:21
74. Fabio Chinello (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 25:00
75. Gianluca Leonardi (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 25:00

18.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. David Belda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 13:51:48
2. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:57
3. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 1:01
4. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:38
5. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:55
6. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:55
7. Edgar Pinto (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 1:55
8. Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular) 1:55
9. Antonio Carvalho (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 2:06
10. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:06
11. Raul Garcia De Mateos (ESP, Louletano-Dunas Dour) 2:18
12. Sandro Pinto (POR, Louletano-Dunas Dour) 2:18
13. Juan Jose Oroz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:30
14. Juan Chamorro (COL, 4-72 - Colombia) 2:37
15. Matteo Busato (ITA, MG Kvis - Wilier) 2:37
16. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:48
17. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 2:51
18. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:51
19. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:58
20. Miguel Minguez (ESP, Euskadi) 3:02
21. Victor Etxeberria (ESP, Euskadi) 3:07
22. Higinio Fernandez (ESP, Team Ecuador) 3:37
23. Fernando Orjuela (COL, 4-72 - Colombia) 3:53
24. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskadi) 4:41
25. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:02
26. Hélder Ferreira (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 5:10
27. Luis Alfonso (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 6:10
28. Sergio Sousa (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 7:06
29. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Team Stuttgart) 10:38
30. Jaime Roson (ESP, Team Ecuador) 11:11
31. Hugo Sancho (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 11:18
32. Igor Merino (ESP, Burgos-BH) 11:22
33. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 12:19
34. Diego Ochoa (COL, 4-72 - Colombia) 12:19
35. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 12:26
36. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 12:37
37. Pablo Lechuga (ESP, Euskadi) 13:01
38. Hernani Broco (POR, Louletano-Dunas Dour) 13:01
39. Hugo Sabido (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 13:04
40. Simone Petilli (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 13:23
41. Victor Martin (ESP, Burgos-BH) 13:38
42. Ruben Menendez (ESP, Team Differdange-Los) 13:42
43. Daniel Silva (POR, Radio Popular) 14:18
44. Francisco Moreno (ESP, Louletano-Dunas Dour) 14:39
45. Antonio Merolese (ITA, Nankang-Fondriest) 15:00
46. Filipe Cardoso (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 15:03
47. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 15:30
48. Alexander Krieger (GER, Team Stuttgart) 15:40
49. Vergilio Santos (POR, Radio Popular) 16:38
50. Benat Txoperena (ESP, Euskadi) 17:13
51. Haritz Orbe (ESP, Euskadi) 20:30
52. Lorenzo Di Remigio (ITA, MG Kvis - Wilier) 20:30
53. Raul Alarcon (ESP, Louletano-Dunas Dour) 20:30
54. César Fonte (POR, Radio Popular) 24:05
55. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Euskadi) 25:20
56. Diego Rubio (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 25:24
57. Jon Larrinaga (ESP, Euskadi) 25:24
58. Luca Chirico (ITA, MG Kvis - Wilier) 25:37
59. Marco Tecchio (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 25:43
60. Celio Sousa (POR, Radio Popular) 26:26
61. Jaume Rovira (ESP, Team Ecuador) 27:24
62. Andre Mourato (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 28:46
63. Arkimedes Arguelyes (RUS, Lokosphinx) 28:46
64. Vicente Garcia De Mateos (ESP, Louletano-Dunas Dour) 30:33
65. Marcel Weber (GER, Team Stuttgart) 32:38
66. Gianluca Mengardo (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 34:25
67. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 35:04
68. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 37:12
69. Carlos Ivan Oyarzun (CHI, Efapel - Glassdrive) 37:32
70. Andrei Nechita (ROM, MG Kvis - Wilier) 37:40
71. Mateo Gozzi (ITA, Nankang-Fondriest) 40:33
72. Gianluca Leonardi (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 41:32
73. Fabio Chinello (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 44:20
74. Damien Garcia (FRA, Team Differdange-Los) 47:40
75. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 53:15
�bersicht Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP), 2014
Anzeige