Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA), 2014, Kategorie: 2.1

05.06.2014: Prolog , 4.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Engoulvent, Jimmy  (Team Europcar) 0:05:48
2. Senechal, Florian  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:01
3. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (BKCP - Powerplus) 0:04
4. Terasaki, Takero  (Bridgestone Anchor Cyclin...) 0:05
5. Nauleau, Bryan  (Team Europcar) 0:05
6. Gerard, Arnaud  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:05
7. Vaugrenard, Benoit  (FDJ.fr) 0:07
8. Feillu, Brice  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:08
9. Zuazubiskar Gallastegi, Illart  (Euskadi) 0:08
10. Rossetto, Stephane  (Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:10

06.06.2014: 1. Etappe , 198.0 km

1. Fonseca, Armindo  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 4:58:31
2. Belli, Matteo  (Nankang - Fondriest) 0:00
3. Teunissen, Mike  (Rabobank Development Team) 0:00
4. Honig, Reinier  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
5. Dassonville, Flavien  (Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:00
6. Seeldrayers, Kevin  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
7. Delaplace, Anthony  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:03
8. Van Asbroeck, Tom  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:35
9. Meijers, Jeroen  (Rabobank Development Team) 0:35
10. Dumoulin, Samuel  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:35

07.06.2014: 2. Etappe , 184.0 km

1. Lietaer, Eliot  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:28:39
2. Van Asbroeck, Tom  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:02
3. Rossetto, Stephane  (Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:02
4. Feillu, Brice  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:07
5. Larrinaga Muguruza, Juan Carlos  (Euskadi) 0:13
6. Gerard, Arnaud  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:16
7. Backaert, Frederik  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:18
8. Le Bon, Johan  (FDJ.fr) 0:23
9. Nauleau, Bryan  (Team Europcar) 0:34
10. Vaubourzeix, Thomas  (Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:47

08.06.2014: 3. Etappe , 172.0 km

1. Gene, Yohann  (Team Europcar) 3:57:36
2. Van Asbroeck, Tom  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
3. Jans, Roy  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
4. Napolitano, Danilo  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
5. Courteille, Arnaud  (FDJ.fr) 0:00
6. Teunissen, Mike  (Rabobank Development Team) 0:00
7. Bosmans, Wietse  (BKCP - Powerplus) 0:00
8. Jacobs, Pieter  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
9. Baggio, Filippo  (Nankang - Fondriest) 0:00
10. Giraud, Benjamin  (Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:00

08.06.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Rossetto, Stephane  (Bigmat - Auber 93) 13:31:17
2. Feillu, Brice  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:07
3. Teunissen, Mike  (Rabobank Development Team) 0:11
4. Gerard, Arnaud  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:13
5. Fonseca, Armindo  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:18
6. Van Asbroeck, Tom  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:25
7. Belli, Matteo  (Nankang - Fondriest) 0:30
8. Dassonville, Flavien  (Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:33
9. Delaplace, Anthony  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:40
10. Seeldrayers, Kevin  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:42