Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 59110 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/radsport-news.com/php/cache.inc.php on line 85
Tour of China I (CHN) | Ergebnisse 2020 | radsport-news.com

Tour of China I (CHN), 2014, Kategorie: 2.1

30.08.2014: 1. Etappe , 97.0 km

1. Bernas, Pawel  (BDC - Marcpol Team) 2:02:34
2. Polivoda, Oleksandr  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Van Der Ploeg, Neil  (Avanti Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Park, Kyoung Ho  (Seoul Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Schnaidt, Fabian  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
6. Kulyk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Benfatto, Marco  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
8. Rudolph, Malcom  (Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:00
9. Gatskiy, Pavel  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
10. Zanotti, Marco  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:00

31.08.2014: 2. Etappe , 137.0 km

1. Gavazzi, Mattia  (Christina Watches powered...) 2:43:46
2. Shpilevsky, Boris  (RTS-Santic Racing Team) 0:00
3. Galeyev, Vadim  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
4. Park, Kyoung Ho  (Seoul Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Thömel, Timo  (Team Stuttgart) 0:00
6. Zanotti, Marco  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:00
7. Banaszek, Adrian  (BDC - Marcpol Team) 0:00
8. Benfatto, Marco  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
9. Kulyk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Holler, Nikodemus  (Team Stuttgart) 0:00

01.09.2014: 3. Etappe , 123.0 km

1. Gradek, Kamil  (BDC - Marcpol Team) 2:14:38
2. Zanotti, Marco  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:38
3. Beckinsale, Jack  (Avanti Cycling Team) 0:38
4. Van Der Ploeg, Neil  (Avanti Cycling Team) 0:38
5. Clarke, William  (Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:38
6. Hofer, Andreas  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:38
7. Simon Casulleras, Jordi  (Team Ecuador) 0:38
8. Brammeier, Matthew  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:38
9. Dominguez Barragan, Daniel  (Christina Watches powered...) 0:38
10. Surutkovych, Oleksandr  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:38

02.09.2014: 4. Etappe , 134.0 km

1. Buts, Vitaliy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 3:12:55
2. Kulimbetov, Nurbolat  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
3. Wang, Meiyin  (Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Kadlec, Milan  (ASC Dukla Praha) 0:00
5. Hofer, Andreas  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
6. Surutkovych, Oleksandr  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
7. Gatskiy, Pavel  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
8. Bizhigitov, Zhandos  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
9. Gradek, Kamil  (BDC - Marcpol Team) 0:00
10. Di Battista, Antonio  (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00

03.09.2014: 5. Etappe , 102.0 km

1. Janorschke, Grischa  (Team Vorarlberg) 2:17:23
2. Shpilevsky, Boris  (RTS-Santic Racing Team) 0:00
3. Gradek, Kamil  (BDC - Marcpol Team) 0:00
4. Bizhigitov, Zhandos  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
5. Buts, Vitaliy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Benfatto, Marco  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
7. Schumacher, Stefan  (Christina Watches powered...) 0:00
8. Galeyev, Vadim  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
9. Zanotti, Marco  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:00
10. Gatskiy, Pavel  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00

04.09.2014: 6. Etappe , 139.0 km

1. Thömel, Timo  (Team Stuttgart) 2:56:49
2. Shpilevsky, Boris  (RTS-Santic Racing Team) 0:00
3. Gatskiy, Pavel  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
4. Benfatto, Marco  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
5. Van Der Ploeg, Neil  (Avanti Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Scartezzini, Michele  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
7. Bizhigitov, Zhandos  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
8. Schnaidt, Fabian  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
9. Buts, Vitaliy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Galeyev, Vadim  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00

05.09.2014: 7. Etappe , 133.2 km

2. Thömel, Timo  (Team Stuttgart) 0:00
3. Van Der Ploeg, Neil  (Avanti Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Kulimbetov, Nurbolat  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
5. Buts, Vitaliy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Gradek, Kamil  (BDC - Marcpol Team) 0:00
7. Scartezzini, Michele  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
8. Zhao, Jingbiao  (Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Schnaidt, Fabian  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
10. Benfatto, Marco  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00

05.09.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Gradek, Kamil  (BDC - Marcpol Team) 17:32:05
2. Buts, Vitaliy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:33
3. Van Der Ploeg, Neil  (Avanti Cycling Team) 0:39
4. Bernas, Pawel  (BDC - Marcpol Team) 0:40
5. Zanotti, Marco  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:44
6. Brammeier, Matthew  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:44
7. Polivoda, Oleksandr  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:46
8. Scartezzini, Michele  (Continental Team Astana) 0:47
9. Gatskiy, Pavel  (Continental Team Astana) 0:49
10. Hofer, Andreas  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:49