Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Beijing (CHN), 2014, Kategorie: WT

14.10.2014: 5. Etappe , 117.0 km

1. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:40:10
2. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
3. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:00
4. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
5. Moreno Hofland (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
7. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
9. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
10. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
11. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
12. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 0:00
13. Sergey Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
14. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 0:00
15. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
16. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
17. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
18. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
19. Mikael Chérel (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
20. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 0:00
21. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
22. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
23. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
24. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
25. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
26. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
27. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
28. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
29. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
30. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
31. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
32. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
33. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
34. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
35. Julian Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
36. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
37. Barry Markus (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
39. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
40. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
41. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
42. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
43. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
44. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
45. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
47. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
48. Christiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
49. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
50. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
51. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
52. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 0:00
53. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
54. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
55. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
56. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
57. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
58. Dan Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 0:00
59. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
60. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
61. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
62. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 0:00
63. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
64. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
65. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
67. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
69. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
70. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
71. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
72. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
73. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
74. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
75. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
76. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
77. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
78. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
79. Julian Kern (GER, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
80. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
81. Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
82. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
83. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
84. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
85. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
86. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
87. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 0:14
88. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:26
89. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:26
90. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 0:26
91. Ricardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 0:26
92. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 0:26
93. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:26
94. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:26
95. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 0:26
96. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:26
97. Karsten Kroon (NED, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:26
98. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:26
99. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:26
100. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 0:26
101. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:26
102. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:30
103. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:30
104. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:30
105. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:32
106. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:32
107. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:34
108. Maximiliano Richeze Ariel (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:39
109. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:42
110. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:54
111. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:00
112. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:01
113. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:04
114. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 1:06
115. Philip Gaimon (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:16
116. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:20
117. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:20
118. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:03
119. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:03
120. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:03
121. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 2:05
122. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 2:28
123. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 2:28
124. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:28
125. Nick Van Der Lijke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:28
126. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 2:28
127. Carlos Betancur (COL, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 3:02
128. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:11
129. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:40

14.10.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 17:59:57
2. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:03
3. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:09
4. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:11
5. Sergey Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:23
6. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:23
7. Julian Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:23
8. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:23
9. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:23
10. Mikael Chérel (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:26
11. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:26
12. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:26
13. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:26
14. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:44
15. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
16. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:48
17. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:54
18. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:54
19. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:00
20. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:06
21. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 1:32
22. Ricardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 1:40
23. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:46
24. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:04
25. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 2:10
26. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:20
27. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 2:20
28. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:45
29. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:04
30. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:13
31. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:29
32. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:34
33. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:04
34. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 4:04
35. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:06
36. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:23
37. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:31
38. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 4:59
39. Christiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 5:02
40. Philip Gaimon (USA, Garmin Sharp) 5:32
41. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:46
42. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:06
43. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:25
44. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 7:27
45. Carlos Betancur (COL, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 7:51
46. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 8:26
47. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 8:26
48. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 8:52
49. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 9:04
50. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 9:12
51. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 9:32
52. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:44
53. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:22
54. Julian Kern (GER, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 10:48
55. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 10:50
56. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 11:16
57. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 11:30
58. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 11:32
59. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 11:57
60. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:56
61. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 13:03
62. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:40
63. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 13:53
64. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 15:15
65. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 15:31
66. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 15:56
67. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:57
68. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 16:00
69. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 18:02
70. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 18:56
71. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 19:32
72. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 19:38
73. Moreno Hofland (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 19:48
74. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 20:03
75. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:20
76. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 20:33
77. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 20:46
78. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 20:49
79. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 21:08
80. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 21:10
81. Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 21:22
82. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 21:25
83. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 21:32
84. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 21:49
85. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 21:50
86. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 23:45
87. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 25:30
88. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 25:47
89. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 26:05
90. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 26:23
91. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 26:53
92. Karsten Kroon (NED, Tinkoff-Saxo) 27:48
93. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 28:04
94. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:27
95. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 29:39
96. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 29:40
97. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ.fr) 29:53
98. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 30:41
99. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 31:15
100. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 32:36
101. Nick Van Der Lijke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 32:56
102. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 33:19
103. Dan Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 33:56
104. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ.fr) 34:54
105. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 35:07
106. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 36:13
107. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 38:35
108. Maximiliano Richeze Ariel (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 39:51
109. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 41:24
110. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 42:09
111. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 42:12
112. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 42:38
113. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 43:36
114. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 43:45
115. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 44:47
116. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 46:13
117. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 46:51
118. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 47:08
119. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 47:43
120. Barry Markus (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 47:43
121. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 47:43
122. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 47:47
123. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Shimano) 49:46
124. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 49:54
125. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 51:03
126. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 1:09:03
127. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:11:21
128. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:20:13
129. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:23:24
�bersicht Tour of Beijing (CHN), 2014
Anzeige