Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

04.06.2015: Prolog , 4.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Le Bon, Johan  (FDJ) 0:05:48
2. Campenaerts, Victor  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:03
3. Boulo, Matthieu  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:06
4. Antomarchi, Julien  (Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:06
5. Ovechkin, Artem  (Rusvelo) 0:07
6. Jarrier, Benoit  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:07
7. Lecuisinier, Pierre-Henri  (FDJ) 0:08
8. Ghyselinck, Jan  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:08
9. Garcia Echeguibel, Egoitz  (Murias Taldea) 0:09
10. Jerome, Vincent  (Team Europcar) 0:09
Alle Platzierungen

05.06.2015: 1. Etappe , 184.0 km

1. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Roth - Skoda) 4:37:54
2. Meisen, Marcel  (Corendon-Kwadro) 0:00
3. Salomein, Jarl  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
4. Godrie, Stan  (Rabobank Development Team) 0:00
5. Jules, Justin  (Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:00
6. Napolitano, Danilo  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
7. Hutarovich, Yauheni  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:00
8. Duval, Julien  (Equipe Cycliste De L'Arme...) 0:00
9. Ahlstrand, Jonas  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
10. Planckaert, Baptiste  (Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

06.06.2015: 2. Etappe , 186.0 km

1. Turgis, Anthony  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:22:56
2. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Roth - Skoda) 0:02
3. Combaud, Romain  (Equipe Cycliste De L'Arme...) 0:02
4. Meurisse, Xandro  (An Post - Chainreaction) 0:02
5. El Fares, Julien  (Team Marseille 13 KTM) 0:02
6. Damuseau, Thomas  (Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:02
7. Dewortelaer, Serge  (Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:02
8. Gonçalves, José  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:02
9. Barbas, Yoann  (Equipe Cycliste De L'Arme...) 0:02
10. Perrichon, Pierre-Luc  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:02
Alle Platzierungen

07.06.2015: 3. Etappe , 176.0 km

1. Napolitano, Danilo  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00:00
2. Jules, Justin  (Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:00
3. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Roth - Skoda) 0:00
4. Maikin, Roman  (Rusvelo) 0:00
5. Manzin, Lorrenzo  (FDJ) 0:00
6. Hutarovich, Yauheni  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:00
7. Duval, Julien  (Equipe Cycliste De L'Arme...) 0:00
8. Turgis, Anthony  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
9. Salomein, Jarl  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
10. Koretzky, Clément  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:00