Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

19.05.2016: 12. Etappe , 182.0 km

1. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 4:16:00
2. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
3. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
4. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
5. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
6. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
7. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
8. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
9. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
10. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
11. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
12. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
13. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:00
14. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
15. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
16. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
17. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
18. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
19. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
20. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
21. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
22. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
23. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
24. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
25. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
26. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
27. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:00
28. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
29. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:00
30. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
31. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
32. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
33. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
34. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
35. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
36. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
37. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
38. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
39. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
40. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
41. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
42. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
43. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
44. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
45. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
46. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
47. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
48. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
49. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
50. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
51. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:00
52. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
53. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
54. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
55. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
56. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
57. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
58. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
59. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
60. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:00
61. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
62. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
63. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
64. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
65. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
66. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
67. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
68. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
69. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
70. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
71. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
72. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
73. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
74. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
75. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
76. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
77. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
78. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
79. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
80. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
81. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
82. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
83. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
84. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
85. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:00
86. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:00
87. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
88. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
89. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
90. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
91. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
92. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
93. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
94. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
95. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
96. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
97. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
98. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
99. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
100. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
101. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
102. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
103. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
104. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
105. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
106. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:00
107. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
108. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
109. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
110. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
111. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
112. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:00
113. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
114. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
115. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
116. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
117. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
118. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
119. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
120. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
121. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
122. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:00
123. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
124. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
125. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
126. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
127. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
128. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:00
129. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
130. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
131. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:00
132. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
133. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
134. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
135. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 0:00
136. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
137. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
138. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
139. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
140. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
141. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
142. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
143. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
144. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
145. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
146. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
147. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
148. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
149. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
150. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
151. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
152. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
153. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
154. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
155. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
156. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
157. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
158. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
159. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
160. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
161. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 0:00
162. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
163. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
164. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
165. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 0:00
166. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 0:00
167. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:47
168. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:47
169. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:03
170. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 2:47
171. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 2:47
172. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:22
173. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 2:47
174. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:47
175. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:47
176. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 4:14
177. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 4:14
178. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:14
179. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:14
180. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:14
181. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 6:34

19.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 49:32:20
2. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:24
3. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07
4. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:07
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:09
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 2:01
7. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:25
8. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:43
9. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:45
10. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:47
11. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:12
12. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 3:39
13. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 3:56
14. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:01
15. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:27
16. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 4:33
17. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 4:59
18. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:59
19. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:49
20. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:21
21. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 9:42
22. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 9:58
23. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:05
24. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:52
25. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 13:31
26. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 13:42
27. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 14:38
28. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 15:27
29. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:14
30. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 20:20
31. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 21:00
32. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:05
33. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 21:49
34. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 24:50
35. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 25:29
36. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 26:43
37. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 26:53
38. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 27:18
39. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 29:49
40. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 30:23
41. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 30:45
42. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 30:49
43. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 31:27
44. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 31:48
45. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 32:53
46. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 34:37
47. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 35:45
48. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 36:40
49. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 38:49
50. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 38:56
51. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 42:04
52. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 44:25
53. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 45:10
54. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:15
55. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 45:57
56. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 49:14
57. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 49:17
58. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 52:11
59. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 52:28
60. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 53:25
61. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 53:44
62. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 56:02
63. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 56:38
64. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 57:41
65. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 57:46
66. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 59:03
67. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 59:17
68. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 59:26
69. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 59:27
70. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 59:49
71. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:01:17
72. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:01:24
73. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:02:24
74. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:03:32
75. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:03:40
76. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 1:04:09
77. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:04:47
78. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:04:49
79. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 1:05:13
80. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:05:16
81. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:06:41
82. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:07:32
83. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:08:00
84. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:08:07
85. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:08:10
86. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:08:40
87. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:08:47
88. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:08:49
89. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:08:55
90. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:09:06
91. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:09:18
92. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:09:39
93. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:09:48
94. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:10:28
95. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:10:28
96. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11:35
97. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:12:00
98. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:12:24
99. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:12:30
100. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:13:22
101. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:13:24
102. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:13:27
103. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:15:31
104. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:15:42
105. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:16:05
106. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:16:14
107. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 1:16:51
108. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:17:35
109. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:17:36
110. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:18:20
111. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:18:36
112. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:18:37
113. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:18:59
114. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:19:03
115. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:19:03
116. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:19:47
117. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:20:53
118. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:21:42
119. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 1:22:12
120. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 1:22:37
121. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:23:22
122. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:23:25
123. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:23:43
124. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:23:57
125. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:24:44
126. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:25:26
127. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:25:38
128. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:26:14
129. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:26:24
130. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27:15
131. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 1:27:22
132. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:27:25
133. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:27:46
134. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:28:09
135. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:28:18
136. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:29:30
137. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:29:50
138. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 1:29:53
139. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:30:35
140. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:31:04
141. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:31:32
142. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 1:34:32
143. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:34:44
144. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:36:45
145. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:37:02
146. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:37:08
147. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:37:49
148. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:38:36
149. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:38:43
150. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:38:47
151. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:39:21
152. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:40:02
153. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:40:51
154. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 1:41:02
155. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:41:36
156. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:41:40
157. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 1:42:13
158. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:42:49
159. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:43:29
160. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:44:28
161. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:45:21
162. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:45:26
163. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 1:46:56
164. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 1:47:00
165. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:47:44
166. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:47:46
167. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:48:02
168. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48:36
169. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:48:38
170. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 1:48:43
171. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:51:14
172. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:53:40
173. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:53:49
174. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 1:56:54
175. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:57:28
176. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 2:03:34
177. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:05:16
178. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:05:30
179. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:06:21
180. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 2:07:37
181. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 2:10:13
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016
Anzeige