Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

12.05.2016: 6. Etappe , 157.0 km

1. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:40:05
2. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:19
3. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:19
4. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:22
5. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 1:24
6. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24
7. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:29
8. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:33
9. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:33
10. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:36
11. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:36
12. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:39
13. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:41
14. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 1:43
15. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:43
16. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:43
17. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:43
18. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:43
19. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:43
20. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:43
21. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 1:43
22. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:43
23. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:43
24. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 1:51
25. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:57
26. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:57
27. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 2:00
28. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:12
29. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:16
30. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:16
31. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:16
32. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 2:16
33. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:16
34. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:28
35. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:28
36. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:48
37. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 2:52
38. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 2:58
39. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:58
40. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:58
41. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:30
42. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 3:36
43. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 3:37
44. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:51
45. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:51
46. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:51
47. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:51
48. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:03
49. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:03
50. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:10
51. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:10
52. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 4:10
53. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 4:12
54. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 4:12
55. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:12
56. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:23
57. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:43
58. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:47
59. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 4:47
60. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:47
61. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:24
62. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 5:44
63. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:49
64. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 5:49
65. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 5:49
66. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:39
67. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 6:39
68. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:45
69. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 6:53
70. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 6:53
71. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:39
72. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 10:39
73. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:26
74. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 12:33
75. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 12:33
76. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 12:44
77. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:58
78. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 12:58
79. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:58
80. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:58
81. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:58
82. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 12:58
83. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 12:58
84. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:58
85. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 12:58
86. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:58
87. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 15:05
88. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 15:05
89. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 15:05
90. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 15:05
91. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 15:05
92. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 15:05
93. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 15:05
94. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 15:05
95. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 15:05
96. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 15:05
97. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:05
98. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 15:05
99. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 17:27
100. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 17:30
101. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 17:30
102. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 17:30
103. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:30
104. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 17:30
105. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 17:30
106. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 17:30
107. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 17:30
108. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 17:30
109. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:30
110. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 17:30
111. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 17:30
112. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:30
113. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:30
114. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 17:30
115. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 17:30
116. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 17:30
117. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 17:30
118. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:30
119. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 17:30
120. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:30
121. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 17:30
122. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 17:30
123. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 17:30
124. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 17:30
125. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 17:30
126. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 17:30
127. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 17:30
128. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 17:30
129. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 17:30
130. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 17:30
131. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:30
132. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:30
133. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:30
134. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 17:30
135. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 17:30
136. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 17:30
137. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 17:30
138. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 17:30
139. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 17:30
140. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:30
141. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:30
142. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 17:30
143. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:30
144. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 17:30
145. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 17:30
146. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:30
147. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:30
148. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:30
149. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:30
150. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 17:30
151. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 17:30
152. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:30
153. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 17:30
154. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 17:30
155. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 17:30
156. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:30
157. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 17:30
158. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:30
159. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 17:30
160. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 17:30
161. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 17:30
162. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 17:30
163. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:30
164. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:30
165. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:30
166. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:30
167. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 17:30
168. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:30
169. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 17:30
170. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:30
171. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:30
172. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 17:30
173. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 17:30
174. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:30
175. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 17:30
176. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 17:30
177. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 17:30
178. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 17:30
179. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 17:30
180. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:25
181. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 19:25
182. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 19:27
183. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 19:27
184. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 19:27
185. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 19:27
186. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 20:47
187. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 20:47
188. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 20:47
189. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 20:47
190. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:47
191. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 20:47
192. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 20:47
193. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 25:59

12.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 24:22:15
2. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:26
3. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:28
4. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:35
5. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:38
6. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:41
7. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:41
8. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:44
9. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
10. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:49
11. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:51
12. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:56
13. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:56
14. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 1:06
15. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 1:08
16. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:11
17. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:13
18. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:14
19. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 1:15
20. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:21
21. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:38
22. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:47
23. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:51
24. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:59
25. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:12
26. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:18
27. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:42
28. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:44
29. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:49
30. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:13
31. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:16
32. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 3:37
33. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 3:49
34. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 3:53
35. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:53
36. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 3:57
37. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:39
38. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:40
39. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:00
40. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 5:01
41. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 5:02
42. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 6:02
43. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:17
44. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 6:49
45. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:51
46. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:54
47. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:23
48. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 8:59
49. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 9:03
50. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 10:53
51. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 11:06
52. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 11:22
53. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 12:38
54. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 13:18
55. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:38
56. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:54
57. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:09
58. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 14:10
59. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 14:49
60. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:57
61. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 15:22
62. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:25
63. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 15:31
64. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 15:31
65. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 15:47
66. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 15:54
67. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 16:15
68. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:11
69. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 17:24
70. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 17:39
71. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:41
72. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:43
73. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 18:05
74. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:08
75. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 18:09
76. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:49
77. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 18:50
78. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:53
79. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 19:00
80. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 19:17
81. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 19:29
82. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 19:40
83. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:43
84. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 19:59
85. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 20:10
86. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:14
87. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 20:17
88. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 20:22
89. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 20:28
90. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 20:41
91. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 20:56
92. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 21:32
93. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:52
94. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 22:50
95. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 22:51
96. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 22:58
97. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 23:13
98. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 23:18
99. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 23:50
100. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 24:05
101. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 24:39
102. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 24:40
103. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 24:45
104. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 24:56
105. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 24:57
106. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 25:13
107. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 25:15
108. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:19
109. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 25:37
110. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 25:40
111. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 25:45
112. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:57
113. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 26:05
114. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 26:10
115. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 26:18
116. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 26:32
117. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 26:37
118. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 26:41
119. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 26:46
120. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 26:51
121. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 27:14
122. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 27:30
123. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 27:44
124. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 28:02
125. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 28:38
126. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 28:50
127. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 28:57
128. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 28:57
129. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 29:14
130. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 29:18
131. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 30:04
132. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 30:30
133. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 30:42
134. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 30:43
135. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 31:00
136. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 31:01
137. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 31:09
138. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:26
139. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 31:26
140. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 31:34
141. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 31:41
142. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 31:51
143. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 31:58
144. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 32:12
145. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 32:42
146. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 32:54
147. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 32:59
148. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 33:12
149. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 33:35
150. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 33:43
151. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 34:00
152. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 34:01
153. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 34:03
154. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 34:24
155. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 34:52
156. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 34:56
157. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 35:06
158. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 35:28
159. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 35:45
160. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 35:45
161. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 35:47
162. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 35:51
163. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 35:53
164. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 36:16
165. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 36:25
166. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 36:34
167. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 37:13
168. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 38:59
169. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 40:31
170. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 40:44
171. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 41:07
172. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 42:24
173. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 42:39
174. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 42:40
175. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 43:02
176. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 43:03
177. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 43:17
178. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 43:28
179. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 43:34
180. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 44:23
181. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 44:50
182. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 44:51
183. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 45:17
184. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 46:13
185. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 46:38
186. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 46:56
187. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 47:05
188. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 47:06
189. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 51:32
190. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 51:34
191. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 55:52
192. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:00:02
193. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 1:02:37
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016
Anzeige