Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

22.10.2016: 1. Etappe , 88.3 km

1. Andriato, Rafael  (Southeast - Venezuela) 1:55:10
2. Walscheid, Maximilian Richard  (Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
3. Ferrari, Roberto  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
4. Jones, Brenton  (Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:00
5. Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
6. Tleubayev, Ruslan  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
8. Zurlo, Federico  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
9. Mohoric, Matej  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
10. Ponzi, Simone  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

23.10.2016: 2. Etappe , 228.0 km

1. Tleubayev, Ruslan  (Astana Pro Team) 5:33:26
2. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. Ferrari, Roberto  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
4. Walscheid, Maximilian Richard  (Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
5. Andriato, Rafael  (Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
6. Jones, Brenton  (Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:00
7. Kulyk, Andriy  (Kolss-BDC Team) 0:00
8. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Team Roth) 0:00
9. Metlushenko, Yuri  (Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team) 0:00
10. ,  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

24.10.2016: 3. Etappe , 208.0 km

1. Walscheid, Maximilian Richard  (Team Giant - Alpecin) 5:09:08
2. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Team Roth) 0:00
3. Thömel, Timo  (RTS-Santic Racing Team) 0:00
4. Ferrari, Roberto  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
5. Duque, Leonardo  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
6. Andriato, Rafael  (Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
7. Jones, Brenton  (Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:00
8. Page, Dylan  (Team Roth) 0:00
9. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
10. Kulyk, Andriy  (Kolss-BDC Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

25.10.2016: 4. Etappe , 159.4 km

1. Walscheid, Maximilian Richard  (Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:45:04
2. Ferrari, Roberto  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
3. Kurek, Adrian  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
4. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Team Roth) 0:00
5. ,  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
6. Andriato, Rafael  (Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
7. Tleubayev, Ruslan  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
8. Jones, Brenton  (Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:00
9. Neustroev, Vasily  (Lokosphinx) 0:00
10. Kulyk, Andriy  (Kolss-BDC Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

26.10.2016: 5. Etappe , 184.9 km

1. Walscheid, Maximilian Richard  (Team Giant - Alpecin) 4:29:52
2. Andriato, Rafael  (Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
3. Ferrari, Roberto  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
4. Jones, Brenton  (Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:00
5. Kamyshev, Arman  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
6. Ponzi, Simone  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
7. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
8. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Team Roth) 0:00
9. ,  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
10. Thömel, Timo  (RTS-Santic Racing Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

27.10.2016: 6. Etappe , 198.1 km

1. Mohoric, Matej  (Lampre - Merida) 5:21:35
2. Niemiec, Przemyslaw  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
3. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
4. Ortega Ramirez, Mauricio  (RTS-Santic Racing Team) 0:34
5. Schelling, Patrick  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:34
6. Duque, Leonardo  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:50
7. Faria da Costa, Mario Jorge  (Lampre - Merida) 0:50
8. Fonzi, Giuseppe  (Southeast - Venezuela) 0:50
9. Davidenok, Ilya  (RTS-Santic Racing Team) 0:50
Alle Platzierungen
Anzeige
Anzeige