Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

21.04.2017: 5. Etappe , 199.6 km

1. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 5:13:01
2. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
3. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
4. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
5. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:02
6. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
7. Egan Bernal (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:02
8. Danilo Celano (ITA, Italy) 0:02
9. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:02
10. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:02
11. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:02
12. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:07
13. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:14
14. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:57
15. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:30
16. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 1:55
17. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:55
18. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 1:55
19. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:55
20. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:55
21. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 3:02
22. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:28
23. Davide Orrico (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 4:29
24. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:35
25. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 4:35
26. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:35
27. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina) 4:35
28. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 4:41
29. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 4:41
30. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 4:43
31. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:43
32. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:43
33. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 6:30
34. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 6:30
35. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 7:42
36. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:24
37. Awet Habtom Tekle (ERI, Bike Aid) 10:24
38. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:24
39. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:24
40. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:24
41. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 10:24
42. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 10:24
43. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 10:24
44. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 10:24
45. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 10:29
46. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 13:10
47. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 13:10
48. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:18
49. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:18
50. Simone Velasco (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:29
51. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:29
52. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 15:34
53. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 15:34
54. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 15:38
55. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 17:17
56. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:17
57. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:17
58. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 17:17
59. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Italy) 17:17
60. Antonio Zullo (ITA, Italy) 17:17
61. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:17
62. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:17
63. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:17
64. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 17:21
65. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 17:21
66. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:24
67. Leigh Howard (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 23:35
68. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 23:35
69. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:35
70. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 23:35
71. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:35
72. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 23:35
73. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:35
74. Paolo Prandini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 23:35
75. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 23:35
76. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 23:35
77. Simone Bernardini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 23:35
78. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 23:35
79. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:35
80. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 23:35
81. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 23:35
82. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Bike Aid) 23:35
83. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Italy) 23:35
84. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 23:35
85. Alberto Amici (ITA, Italy) 23:35
86. Lucas Schwarz (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 23:35
87. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 23:35
88. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 23:35
89. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 23:35
90. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 23:35
91. Niccolo' Salvietti (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 23:35
92. Matteo Natali (ITA, Italy) 23:35
93. Luca Raggio (ITA, Italy) 23:35
94. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 23:35
95. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 23:35
96. Josu Zabala (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 23:35
97. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:35
98. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 23:35
99. Valens Ndaiasenga (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 23:35
100. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:35
101. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 23:35
102. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 23:35
103. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 23:35
104. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 23:35
105. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 23:35
106. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 23:35
107. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:35
108. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 23:35
109. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:47
110. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:47

21.04.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 20:49:37
2. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:07
3. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
4. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
5. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:42
6. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:52
7. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:54
8. Danilo Celano (ITA, Italy) 0:54
9. Egan Bernal (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:02
10. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:16
11. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:49
12. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:03
13. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:18
14. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:38
15. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:35
16. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:58
17. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 4:32
18. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 4:42
19. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 4:46
20. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:42
21. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:42
22. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:42
23. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 6:53
24. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina) 8:33
25. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:38
26. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 12:09
27. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:12
28. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 14:19
29. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 14:48
30. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:52
31. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:38
32. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:03
33. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:20
34. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 18:04
35. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 20:38
36. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:47
37. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 21:05
38. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 21:50
39. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 25:02
40. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 25:06
41. Davide Orrico (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 26:22
42. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 26:29
43. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 27:40
44. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 27:44
45. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 27:48
46. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 28:45
47. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 30:51
48. Antonio Zullo (ITA, Italy) 31:26
49. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 35:28
50. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 35:34
51. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 41:00
52. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 41:04
53. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 42:01
54. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 42:51
55. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 44:41
56. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 44:41
57. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 45:18
58. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 46:55
59. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 46:58
60. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 47:07
61. Alberto Amici (ITA, Italy) 49:47
62. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Italy) 51:32
63. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 52:20
64. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 53:56
65. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 56:23
66. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 56:52
67. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 57:06
68. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 58:53
69. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 59:01
70. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:01:05
71. Luca Raggio (ITA, Italy) 1:01:35
72. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:02:41
73. Leigh Howard (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:04:17
74. Matteo Natali (ITA, Italy) 1:06:27
75. Awet Habtom Tekle (ERI, Bike Aid) 1:08:46
76. Simone Velasco (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:08:59
77. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:09:14
78. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:09:18
79. Josu Zabala (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:12:18
80. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Bike Aid) 1:13:01
81. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:13:11
82. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:13:22
83. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:15:00
84. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:16:40
85. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:17:59
86. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 1:20:55
87. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 1:23:05
88. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:24:18
89. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:25:09
90. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:25:59
91. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:27:57
92. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Italy) 1:27:57
93. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:28:41
94. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 1:28:51
95. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 1:29:40
96. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 1:29:40
97. Lucas Schwarz (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:29:44
98. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:29:49
99. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:36:16
100. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:36:16
101. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:38:59
102. Simone Bernardini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 1:38:59
103. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:38:59
104. Niccolo' Salvietti (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 1:43:21
105. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 1:43:21
106. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:43:26
107. Valens Ndaiasenga (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:44:14
108. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:48:41
109. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:48:48
110. Paolo Prandini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 1:52:13
�bersicht Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2017
Anzeige