Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2017, Kategorie: WT

01.08.2017: 4. Etappe , 238.0 km

1. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 5:38:49
2. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
3. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
5. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
7. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
8. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
9. Alan Banaszek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
10. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
11. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
12. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
13. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
14. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
15. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
16. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
17. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
18. Pawel Franczak (POL, Poland) 0:00
19. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 0:00
20. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
21. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
22. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
23. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
24. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
25. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
26. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
27. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 0:00
28. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
29. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
30. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
31. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
32. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
33. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Poland) 0:00
34. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
35. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
36. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
37. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:00
38. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
39. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
40. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
41. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
42. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
43. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
44. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
45. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
46. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
47. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
48. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
49. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
50. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
51. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:00
52. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
53. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
54. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
55. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
56. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
57. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
58. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
59. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
60. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
61. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
62. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:00
63. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
64. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
65. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
66. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
67. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
68. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
69. Daan Olivier (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
70. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
71. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
72. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
73. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
74. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
75. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
76. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
77. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
78. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
79. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
80. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
81. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
82. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
83. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
84. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 0:00
85. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
86. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
87. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
88. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
89. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
90. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
91. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
92. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
93. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
94. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
95. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
96. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
97. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Poland) 0:00
98. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
99. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
100. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:00
101. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
102. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
103. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
104. Anass Ait El Abdia (MOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
105. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
106. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
107. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
108. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Poland) 0:00
109. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
110. Matti Breschel (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
111. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 0:21
112. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:25
113. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:27
114. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:27
115. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:30
116. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Poland) 0:30
117. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:30
118. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:30
119. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:33
120. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 0:36
121. Rafael Valls (ESP, Lotto Soudal) 0:38
122. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:45
123. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:48
124. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:57
125. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:58
126. Rob Power (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:19
127. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:32
128. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:32
129. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 1:32
130. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:40
131. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:40
132. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:41
133. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:43
134. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:43
135. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 1:54
136. Kamil Gradek (POL, Poland) 2:42
137. Kevin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 2:42
138. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 2:42
139. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:42
140. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:42
141. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:42
142. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:49
143. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:05
144. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 5:05
145. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:51
146. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:51
147. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:06
148. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:06
149. Pawel Bernas (POL, Poland) 8:08

01.08.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:41:47
2. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
3. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:16
4. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:20
5. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:25
6. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:27
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:28
8. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:29
9. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:29
10. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:34
11. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:34
12. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:35
13. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:35
14. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:38
15. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:40
16. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:43
17. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:43
18. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:43
19. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:43
20. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:58
21. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:01
22. Daan Olivier (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:06
23. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:10
24. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 1:10
25. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:31
26. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Poland) 1:37
27. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:41
28. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:54
29. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:18
30. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 2:39
31. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:48
32. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:48
33. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:48
34. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 2:48
35. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 2:48
36. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 2:48
37. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:58
38. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:14
39. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:17
40. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:19
41. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 3:46
42. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 4:05
43. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:05
44. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 4:05
45. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Poland) 4:05
46. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:08
47. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:18
48. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:32
49. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 4:32
50. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:38
51. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 4:43
52. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:46
53. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 5:59
54. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 5:59
55. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:04
56. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 6:09
57. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Poland) 6:20
58. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 6:26
59. Rob Power (AUS, Orica-Scott) 6:29
60. Rafael Valls (ESP, Lotto Soudal) 6:55
61. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:33
62. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 8:57
63. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 9:10
64. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 9:49
65. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:29
66. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 10:30
67. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 10:30
68. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 10:30
69. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:48
70. Matti Breschel (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 10:49
71. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 10:51
72. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:58
73. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 11:18
74. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:20
75. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 11:36
76. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:41
77. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 13:03
78. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 13:16
79. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:30
80. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:33
81. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 13:36
82. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 13:45
83. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:00
84. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 14:00
85. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 14:00
86. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Poland) 14:16
87. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 14:17
88. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:17
89. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 14:17
90. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 14:24
91. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 14:24
92. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Sunweb) 14:24
93. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:24
94. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:24
95. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 14:33
96. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 14:33
97. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 14:42
98. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 14:54
99. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 15:03
100. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:21
101. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 15:26
102. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:26
103. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:29
104. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 15:32
105. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:58
106. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 16:04
107. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 16:20
108. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 16:20
109. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:22
110. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 16:37
111. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 16:48
112. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 16:50
113. Kamil Gradek (POL, Poland) 17:03
114. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 17:45
115. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 17:53
116. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 18:05
117. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 18:43
118. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:48
119. Anass Ait El Abdia (MOR, UAE Team Emirates) 19:19
120. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:42
121. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 19:47
122. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 19:51
123. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 20:26
124. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 20:35
125. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:12
126. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 21:14
127. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 22:02
128. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 22:19
129. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 24:11
130. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 24:11
131. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 24:15
132. Pawel Franczak (POL, Poland) 24:15
133. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 24:15
134. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:15
135. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 25:09
136. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 25:15
137. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 25:47
138. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 25:56
139. Alan Banaszek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 26:12
140. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 27:18
141. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 29:06
142. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 29:39
143. Kevin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 30:08
144. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 31:13
145. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:03
146. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 34:39
147. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 34:41
148. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 34:41
149. Pawel Bernas (POL, Poland) 45:49
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2017
Anzeige