Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2017, Kategorie: WT

02.08.2017: 5. Etappe , 130.0 km

1. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 2:59:44
2. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 0:00
3. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
5. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
6. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
7. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
9. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
10. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
11. Matti Breschel (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
12. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 0:00
13. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Poland) 0:00
14. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
15. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
16. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
17. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
18. Daan Olivier (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
19. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
20. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
21. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
22. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
23. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
24. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
25. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
26. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
27. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
28. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:00
29. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
30. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
31. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:00
32. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
33. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
34. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:00
35. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
36. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
37. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
38. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
39. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
40. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
41. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
42. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
43. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
44. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
45. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
46. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
47. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
48. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
49. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
50. Rafael Valls (ESP, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
51. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
52. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
53. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
54. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
55. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:07
56. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:08
57. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:12
58. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:29
59. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:29
60. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:29
61. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:30
62. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Poland) 1:30
63. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:30
64. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:30
65. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:31
66. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:31
67. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:31
68. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:31
69. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:32
70. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:32
71. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 1:32
72. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:32
73. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:33
74. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:33
75. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:33
76. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:39
77. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:39
78. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:39
79. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:40
80. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:40
81. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:40
82. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:58
83. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 2:12
84. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:32
85. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:54
86. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Poland) 3:00
87. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:02
88. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 3:33
89. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:33
90. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:34
91. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:34
92. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:35
93. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:35
94. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:45
95. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 4:46
96. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 4:46
97. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:47
98. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:47
99. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:54
100. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:55
101. Kamil Gradek (POL, Poland) 6:12
102. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:12
103. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 6:12
104. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 6:12
105. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 6:12
106. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Poland) 6:12
107. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 6:30
108. Anass Ait El Abdia (MOR, UAE Team Emirates) 6:30
109. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:30
110. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 8:58
111. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 8:58
112. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:58
113. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 8:58
114. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 8:58
115. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 8:58
116. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 8:58
117. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 9:07
118. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 9:07
119. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 9:07
120. Pawel Franczak (POL, Poland) 12:27
121. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:27
122. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 12:27
123. Pawel Bernas (POL, Poland) 12:27
124. Rob Power (AUS, Orica-Scott) 12:27
125. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:27
126. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:27
127. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 14:25
128. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:27
129. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:27
130. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:27
131. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 14:27
132. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:27
133. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:27
134. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 17:50
135. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:50
136. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 17:56
137. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:56
138. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 17:56
139. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 17:56
140. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 17:56
141. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 17:56
142. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 17:56
143. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 18:50
144. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 18:50
145. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 18:55

02.08.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:41:27
2. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:14
3. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:20
4. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:24
5. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:31
6. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:32
7. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:33
8. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:33
9. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:39
10. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:39
11. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:42
12. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:44
13. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:47
14. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:47
15. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:47
16. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:02
17. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:05
18. Daan Olivier (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:10
19. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 1:14
20. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:50
21. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:58
22. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:22
23. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:41
24. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 2:43
25. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:52
26. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 2:52
27. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:52
28. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:59
29. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:14
30. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:18
31. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:21
32. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:23
33. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 4:00
34. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:08
35. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 4:09
36. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:22
37. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 4:25
38. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Poland) 4:41
39. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:48
40. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Poland) 5:39
41. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 5:40
42. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:50
43. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:08
44. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 6:08
45. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:12
46. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Poland) 6:24
47. Rafael Valls (ESP, Lotto Soudal) 6:59
48. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 7:23
49. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:38
50. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 8:02
51. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 9:01
52. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 9:36
53. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 9:36
54. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 9:36
55. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 10:34
56. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 10:43
57. Matti Breschel (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 10:53
58. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 10:59
59. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 10:59
60. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:02
61. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 11:22
62. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:05
63. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:11
64. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:12
65. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 13:10
66. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 13:14
67. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 13:40
68. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:02
69. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 14:04
70. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 14:19
71. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 14:28
72. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:28
73. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 14:39
74. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 15:01
75. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 15:15
76. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 15:20
77. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 15:30
78. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:30
79. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:33
80. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:39
81. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 15:43
82. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 15:51
83. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 15:59
84. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:00
85. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 16:01
86. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Sunweb) 16:08
87. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:09
88. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 16:14
89. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 16:16
90. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 16:19
91. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:26
92. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 17:07
93. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:42
94. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 18:24
95. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:29
96. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 18:33
97. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:57
98. Rob Power (AUS, Orica-Scott) 19:00
99. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:15
100. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 19:42
101. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:49
102. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:59
103. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Poland) 20:32
104. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 21:18
105. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 21:20
106. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 21:37
107. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 22:42
108. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 22:51
109. Kamil Gradek (POL, Poland) 23:19
110. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 23:41
111. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 23:44
112. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 23:51
113. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 23:56
114. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 24:15
115. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 24:27
116. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 24:34
117. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 25:06
118. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 25:39
119. Anass Ait El Abdia (MOR, UAE Team Emirates) 25:53
120. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 26:01
121. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 26:07
122. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:52
123. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 29:04
124. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 34:20
125. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 34:33
126. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:43
127. Pawel Franczak (POL, Poland) 36:46
128. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 37:46
129. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 38:35
130. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 38:41
131. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 38:46
132. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 38:46
133. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 39:38
134. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 42:05
135. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 42:15
136. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 43:47
137. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 44:50
138. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 45:18
139. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 47:06
140. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 47:34
141. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 49:07
142. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 49:12
143. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 52:41
144. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 53:33
145. Pawel Bernas (POL, Poland) 58:20
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2017
Anzeige