Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

20.07.2017: 5. Etappe , 185.0 km

1. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 3:58:32
2. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
3. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
4. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
5. Meron Teshome (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:00
6. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
7. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
9. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
10. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
11. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
12. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
13. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
14. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
15. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
16. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
17. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
18. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
19. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
20. Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
23. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
24. Awet Habtom Tekle (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:00
25. Antonio Santoro (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
26. Björn Thurau (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
27. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
29. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
30. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
31. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
32. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
33. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
34. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
35. Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
37. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
39. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
40. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Xiaoyong Dong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
43. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
44. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Mario Vogt (GER, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
46. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
47. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
48. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 0:00
49. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
50. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
51. Morgan Smith (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Altansukh Altanzul (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
55. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
56. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
57. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
58. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
59. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
60. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
61. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
62. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 0:00
63. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
64. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
65. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Gertjan De Vos (BEL, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
68. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
69. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
70. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:00
71. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
72. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:37
74. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:47
75. Roniel Campos (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
76. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 2:32
77. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:32
78. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
79. Eugenio Bani (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
80. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
81. Marcus Culey (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 12:00
82. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 12:00
83. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 12:00
84. Patrick Collins (USA, CCB Velotooler) 12:00
85. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 12:00
86. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 12:00
87. Yonatan Hailu Hadege (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 12:00
88. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 12:00
89. Gianfranco Visconti (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 12:00
90. Axel Costa Soria (ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 12:00
91. Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 12:00
92. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 12:00
93. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 12:00
94. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 12:00
95. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 12:00
96. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 12:00
97. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 12:00
98. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 12:00
99. Jose Mendoza (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 12:00
100. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 12:00
101. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 12:00
102. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 12:00
103. Munkhtulga Erdenesuren (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 12:00
104. Jay Dutton (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 12:00
105. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 12:00
106. Dmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 12:00
107. Elgun Alizada (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 12:00
108. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 12:00
109. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 12:00
110. Ismail Iliasov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 12:00
111. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 12:00
112. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 12:00
113. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 12:00
114. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 12:00
115. Xinping Ding (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 12:00
116. Jimmi Briceño (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 12:00
117. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 12:00
118. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 12:00
119. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Team Ukyo) 12:00
120. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 12:00
121. Brodie Talbot (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
OTL. Zengtao Yang (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 39:42
OTL. Sergey Vlassenko (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 42:55

20.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 17:18:51
2. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:11
3. Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:12
4. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:18
5. Björn Thurau (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:21
6. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:21
7. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:14
8. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 2:06
9. Antonio Santoro (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 2:24
10. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 2:25
11. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 2:26
12. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:26
13. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 2:28
14. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 2:28
15. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 3:19
16. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 3:19
17. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 3:21
18. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 3:21
19. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 3:21
20. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:24
21. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 4:59
22. Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 5:03
23. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 5:03
24. Mario Vogt (GER, Attaque Team Gusto) 5:03
25. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 5:03
26. Awet Habtom Tekle (ERI, Bike Aid) 5:06
27. Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 5:08
28. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto) 5:08
29. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 5:35
30. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:35
31. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 5:35
32. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 5:51
33. Gertjan De Vos (BEL, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 5:59
34. Eugenio Bani (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 6:02
35. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 11:04
36. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 11:07
37. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 11:07
38. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:57
39. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Team Ukyo) 15:21
40. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 16:56
41. Meron Teshome (ERI, Bike Aid) 16:58
42. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 18:28
43. Roniel Campos (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 20:37
44. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 25:28
45. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 26:14
46. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 26:28
47. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 29:31
48. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 30:17
49. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 30:57
50. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Bike Aid) 31:01
51. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 31:54
52. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 32:37
53. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 32:41
54. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 33:26
55. Brodie Talbot (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 33:35
56. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 33:39
57. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 33:39
58. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 34:14
59. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 35:22
60. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 36:14
61. Jose Mendoza (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 37:12
62. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 38:14
63. Altansukh Altanzul (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 38:15
64. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 38:55
65. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 38:57
66. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 39:01
67. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 39:10
68. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 39:10
69. Marcus Culey (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 39:53
70. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 39:58
71. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 40:34
72. Axel Costa Soria (ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 41:31
73. Yonatan Hailu Hadege (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 41:42
74. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 42:09
75. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Attaque Team Gusto) 42:25
76. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 44:02
77. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 44:37
78. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 44:38
79. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 44:38
80. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 44:38
81. Xiaoyong Dong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 44:38
82. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 44:38
83. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 44:38
84. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 44:38
85. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 44:38
86. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 44:38
87. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 44:38
88. Morgan Smith (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 44:38
89. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 44:38
90. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 45:25
91. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 45:28
92. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 45:33
93. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 45:35
94. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 45:37
95. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 47:10
96. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 48:34
97. Gianfranco Visconti (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 48:34
98. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 48:34
99. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 48:34
100. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 51:02
101. Jimmi Briceño (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 51:02
102. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 51:07
103. Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 51:10
104. Dmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 51:10
105. Ismail Iliasov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 53:40
106. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 54:25
107. Patrick Collins (USA, CCB Velotooler) 54:25
108. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 55:32
109. Munkhtulga Erdenesuren (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 56:35
110. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 56:38
111. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 56:38
112. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 56:38
113. Elgun Alizada (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 56:38
114. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 56:38
115. Jay Dutton (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 56:38
116. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 56:38
117. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 56:38
118. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 56:38
119. Xinping Ding (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 57:50
120. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 58:38
121. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 1:05:21
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2017
Anzeige