Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

21.07.2017: 6. Etappe , 65.1 km

1. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:00:57
2. Antonio Santoro (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:11
3. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:26
4. Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:28
5. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 1:39
6. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:39
7. Björn Thurau (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 1:44
8. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:44
9. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:44
10. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:47
11. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 2:51
12. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 2:54
13. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 3:31
14. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 3:33
15. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 3:35
16. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 3:39
17. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 3:44
18. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto) 3:47
19. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 3:50
20. Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 4:01
21. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 4:04
22. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 4:09
23. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 4:09
24. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 4:09
25. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Team Ukyo) 4:48
26. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 4:59
27. Roniel Campos (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 5:48
28. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 6:06
29. Jimmi Briceño (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 6:26
30. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 6:31
31. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 6:35
32. Awet Habtom Tekle (ERI, Bike Aid) 6:39
33. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 6:45
34. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 6:49
35. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 6:49
36. Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 7:00
37. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:11
38. Axel Costa Soria (ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 7:11
39. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 7:12
40. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 7:12
41. Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 7:24
42. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 7:50
43. Mario Vogt (GER, Attaque Team Gusto) 8:11
44. Gertjan De Vos (BEL, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 8:31
45. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 8:34
46. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 9:23
47. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 9:24
48. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 9:32
49. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 9:44
50. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 10:13
51. Dmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 10:18
52. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 11:21
53. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 11:21
54. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 11:51
55. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 12:00
56. Meron Teshome (ERI, Bike Aid) 12:48
57. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 12:48
58. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 12:48
59. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 12:48
60. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Bike Aid) 12:48
61. Jose Mendoza (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 12:51
62. Patrick Collins (USA, CCB Velotooler) 13:19
63. Gianfranco Visconti (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 15:09
64. Marcus Culey (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 15:09
65. Yonatan Hailu Hadege (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 15:09
66. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 15:09
67. Elgun Alizada (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 15:09
68. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 15:09
69. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 16:08
70. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 16:20
71. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 17:55
72. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:58
73. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 18:41
74. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 18:52
75. Morgan Smith (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 19:25
76. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 19:25
77. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 19:25
78. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 19:25
79. Munkhtulga Erdenesuren (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 19:25
80. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 19:25
81. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 19:25
82. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 19:25
83. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 19:25
84. Altansukh Altanzul (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 19:25
85. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 19:25
86. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:25
87. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 19:25
88. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 19:25
89. Xinping Ding (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 19:25
90. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 19:25
91. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 19:25
92. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 19:25
93. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 20:09
94. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 20:33
95. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 21:15
96. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 23:20
97. Xiaoyong Dong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 23:20
98. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 23:20
99. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 23:43
100. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 26:51
101. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 26:51
102. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 26:51
103. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 26:51
104. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 26:51
105. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 26:51
106. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 26:51
107. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 26:51
108. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 26:51
109. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 26:51
110. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 26:51
111. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 26:51
112. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 26:51
113. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 26:51
114. Jay Dutton (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 26:51
115. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 26:51
116. Ismail Iliasov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 26:51
117. Eugenio Bani (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 26:51
118. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Attaque Team Gusto) 26:51
119. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 26:57
120. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 36:16

21.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 19:21:28
2. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:07
3. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:20
4. Björn Thurau (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:25
5. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:18
6. Antonio Santoro (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:49
7. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 2:24
8. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 2:40
9. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 3:25
10. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:45
11. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 3:57
12. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 4:27
13. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 4:41
14. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 4:44
15. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 5:12
16. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 5:45
17. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 5:45
18. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 5:53
19. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 6:17
20. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 6:46
21. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto) 7:15
22. Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 7:24
23. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 8:01
24. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 8:53
25. Awet Habtom Tekle (ERI, Bike Aid) 10:05
26. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 10:10
27. Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 10:28
28. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 11:11
29. Mario Vogt (GER, Attaque Team Gusto) 11:34
30. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 12:09
31. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 12:29
32. Gertjan De Vos (BEL, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 12:50
33. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 13:07
34. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 15:59
35. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 16:16
36. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 16:16
37. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Team Ukyo) 18:29
38. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 20:28
39. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 24:00
40. Roniel Campos (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 24:45
41. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 28:04
42. Meron Teshome (ERI, Bike Aid) 28:06
43. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 28:09
44. Eugenio Bani (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 31:13
45. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 35:48
46. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 36:18
47. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 40:43
48. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 41:09
49. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Bike Aid) 42:09
50. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 42:18
51. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 44:13
52. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 45:03
53. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 46:30
54. Axel Costa Soria (ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 47:02
55. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 47:43
56. Jose Mendoza (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 48:23
57. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 48:42
58. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 49:10
59. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 49:39
60. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 50:26
61. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 50:26
62. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 50:48
63. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 51:24
64. Marcus Culey (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 53:22
65. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 53:59
66. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 54:03
67. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 54:48
68. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 55:10
69. Yonatan Hailu Hadege (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 55:11
70. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 55:36
71. Jimmi Briceño (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 55:48
72. Altansukh Altanzul (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 56:00
73. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 56:42
74. Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 56:54
75. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 56:55
76. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 58:50
77. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 59:02
78. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 59:42
79. Dmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 59:48
80. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:00:38
81. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:01:46
82. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:01:50
83. Gianfranco Visconti (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:02:03
84. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:02:23
85. Morgan Smith (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 1:02:23
86. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:03:02
87. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 1:03:22
88. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 1:04:10
89. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:05:42
90. Patrick Collins (USA, CCB Velotooler) 1:06:04
91. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:06:15
92. Xiaoyong Dong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:06:18
93. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:06:18
94. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:07:36
95. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:08:08
96. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:09:13
97. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:09:48
98. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:09:48
99. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:09:49
100. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:09:49
101. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:09:49
102. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:09:49
103. Elgun Alizada (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:10:07
104. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:12:10
105. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:12:21
106. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:13:17
107. Munkhtulga Erdenesuren (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:14:20
108. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 1:14:23
109. Xinping Ding (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:15:35
110. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:16:13
111. Ismail Iliasov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:18:51
112. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:20:41
113. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 1:21:49
114. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:21:49
115. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:21:49
116. Jay Dutton (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 1:21:49
117. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 1:21:49
118. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:21:49
119. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 1:23:06
120. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:23:10
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2017
Anzeige