Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Guangxi (CHN), 2018, Kategorie: WT

20.10.2018: 5. Etappe , 212.2 km

1. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:54:34
2. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
4. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
5. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
6. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
8. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
9. Jose Gonalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
10. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
11. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
12. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
13. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
14. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
15. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
16. Jasha Sutterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
17. Stefan Kung (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
18. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
19. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
20. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
21. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
22. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
23. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
24. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
25. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
26. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
27. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
28. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
29. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
30. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
31. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
32. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
33. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
34. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
35. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 0:00
36. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
37. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
38. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
39. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
40. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 0:00
41. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
42. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
43. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
44. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
45. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
46. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
47. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
48. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
49. Soren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
50. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
51. Lennard Kamna (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
52. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
53. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
54. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
55. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:45
56. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:45
57. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:50
58. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:50
59. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:20
60. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:20
61. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:20
62. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:20
63. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:20
64. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 5:20
65. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data) 5:20
66. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:20
67. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:20
68. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 5:20
69. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:20
70. Wang Meiyin (CHN, Bahrain-Merida) 5:20
71. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain-Merida) 5:20
72. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:20
73. Michael Schar (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:20
74. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:20
75. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 5:20
76. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:20
77. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:20
78. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 5:20
79. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:20
80. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:20
81. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 5:20
82. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 5:20
83. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 5:20
84. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 5:20
85. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:20
86. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:20
87. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:20
88. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 5:20
89. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 5:20
90. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:20
91. Timo Roosen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:20
92. Amund Grondahl Jansen (NOR, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:20
93. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:20
94. William Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:20
95. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:20
96. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:20
97. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 5:20
98. Ben Swift (GBR, UAE Team Emirates) 5:20
99. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:20
100. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:20
101. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:20
102. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:20
103. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 7:04
104. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:18
105. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 12:18
106. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:18
107. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 12:18
108. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:18
109. Kim Magnusson (SWE, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 12:18
110. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:21
111. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:21
112. Yousif Mirza (UAE, UAE Team Emirates) 15:21
113. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:21
114. Roger Kluge (GER, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:21
115. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 15:21
116. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 15:21
117. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 15:21
118. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 15:21
119. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 21:10
120. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 21:10
121. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Team Sky) 21:10
122. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:10

20.10.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 16:57:03
2. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:09
3. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
4. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:17
5. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:21
6. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:21
7. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:25
8. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
9. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:27
10. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:28
11. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:28
12. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Sky) 0:28
13. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:28
14. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
15. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:28
16. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
17. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:38
18. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:38
19. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:41
20. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:41
21. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:41
22. Jose Gonalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:43
23. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:43
24. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:43
25. Jasha Sutterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:45
26. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:48
27. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 0:56
28. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:56
29. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:59
30. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:07
31. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07
32. Soren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:07
33. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 1:07
34. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:07
35. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:07
36. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:09
37. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:09
38. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:13
39. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:17
40. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:20
41. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 1:27
42. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:29
43. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:35
44. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 2:19
45. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:23
46. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:23
47. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:21
48. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:26
49. Stefan Kung (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:03
50. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:56
51. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:57
52. Lennard Kamna (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:01
53. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 5:21
54. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:49
55. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:55
56. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 6:06
57. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:08
58. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 6:11
59. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:19
60. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data) 6:27
61. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:29
62. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 6:36
63. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 6:38
64. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 6:43
65. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:43
66. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:44
67. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:47
68. Ben Swift (GBR, UAE Team Emirates) 6:47
69. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 6:47
70. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:56
71. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain-Merida) 7:14
72. Wang Meiyin (CHN, Bahrain-Merida) 7:14
73. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:20
74. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 7:22
75. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:40
76. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 7:43
77. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 7:43
78. Michael Schar (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:43
79. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:51
80. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:55
81. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 8:14
82. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 8:26
83. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:46
84. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:46
85. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:55
86. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 9:30
87. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:39
88. Timo Roosen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:47
89. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 9:58
90. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:17
91. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:21
92. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 11:12
93. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 11:27
94. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 11:28
95. William Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 11:30
96. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:31
97. Amund Grondahl Jansen (NOR, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:31
98. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:35
99. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 11:49
100. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:49
101. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 11:49
102. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 11:49
103. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 12:17
104. Kim Magnusson (SWE, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 14:41
105. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 17:11
106. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 17:16
107. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 17:39
108. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:44
109. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 17:44
110. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 17:48
111. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:19
112. Yousif Mirza (UAE, UAE Team Emirates) 19:23
113. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 20:22
114. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 20:27
115. Roger Kluge (GER, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:57
116. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:03
117. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 22:06
118. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 22:09
119. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 24:37
120. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:07
121. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 26:07
122. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Team Sky) 34:10
�bersicht Tour of Guangxi (CHN), 2018
Anzeige