Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 69832 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/radsport-news.com/php/cache.inc.php on line 85
Profi-Radsport > Ergebnisse 2020 | radsport-news.com

Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Ses Salines-Campos-Porreres-Felanitx (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: 1.1

31.01.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:12:29
2. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:11
3. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:11
4. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:11
5. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:13
6. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, Equipo Euskadi) 0:13
7. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:13
8. Fabio Aru (ITA, Uae Team Emirates) 0:16
9. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:16
10. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:16
11. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:24
12. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:26
13. Simon Špilak (SLO, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:33
14. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:41
15. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:41
16. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Charles) 0:47
17. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:49
18. José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR, 0:00:54) 0:54
19. Sean De Bie (BEL, Roompot - Charles) 1:00
20. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:19
21. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:25
22. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:43
23. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Charles) 1:53
24. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:53
25. Brandon Mcnulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:57
26. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:00
27. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:10
28. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:10
29. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:15
30. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:24
31. Manuele Mori (ITA, Uae Team Emirates) 2:27
32. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:40
33. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Katusha Alpecin) 3:16
34. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea - Samsic) 3:16
35. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Roompot - Charles) 3:25
36. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 3:36
37. Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis (ESP, Spain) 3:50
38. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:00
39. Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 4:00
40. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:02
41. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:14
42. Rick Zabel (GER, Team Katusha Alpecin) 4:14
43. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 4:14
44. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:14
45. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:14
46. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:14
47. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Team Arkea - Samsic) 4:14
48. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 4:14
49. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:31
50. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:31
51. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:05
52. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:05
53. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:05
54. Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR, Uae Team Emirates) 5:05
55. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 5:05
56. Marco Marcato (ITA, Uae Team Emirates) 5:05
57. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek - Segafredo) 5:05
58. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:05
59. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Roompot - Charles) 5:05
60. Dzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR, Equipo Euskadi) 5:05
61. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 5:08
62. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 5:43
63. Maxence Moncassin (FRA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 5:47
64. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 6:19
65. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Evopro Racing) 6:50
66. Boris Vallee (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 6:50
67. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 6:53
68. Seid Lizde (BIH, Evopro Racing) 6:56
69. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Uae Team Emirates) 7:31
70. Alan Banaszek (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:31
71. Mikel Alonso Flores (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 7:36
72. Felix Intra (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany) 7:52
73. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:52
74. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:55
75. Samuel Ponce Alvarez (AND, Interpro Cycling Academy) 7:55
76. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:55
77. Justin Timmermans (NED, Roompot - Charles) 7:55
78. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 7:55
79. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 7:55
80. Daire Feeley (IRL, Evopro Racing) 7:58
81. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 7:58
82. Markel Irizar Aramburu (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 7:58
83. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:58
84. Jan-André Freuler (SUI, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 7:58
85. Lars Boom (NED, Roompot - Charles) 8:06
86. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Katusha Alpecin) 8:06
87. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Interpro Cycling Academy) 8:21
88. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 8:21
89. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 8:24
90. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 8:24
91. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:24
92. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 8:24
93. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:24
94. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 8:24
95. Simon Sellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:24
96. Mathieu BuRGAudeau (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:24
97. Peter Koning (NED, Bike Aid) 8:24
98. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 8:24
99. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 8:24
100. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:24
101. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 8:24
102. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 8:24
103. Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 8:24
104. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 8:24
105. Iltjan Nika (ALB, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 8:24
106. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 8:29
107. Sasha Weemaes (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:29
108. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkea - Samsic) 8:47
109. Gauthier Navarro (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 8:59
110. Maximilian Stedman (GBR, Canyon Dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 9:37
111. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 10:07
112. John Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 10:13
113. Marco Bernardinetti (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 11:00
114. Louis Leinau (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany) 11:00
115. Jon Knolle (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany) 11:00
116. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 11:39
117. Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 11:39
118. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 12:31
119. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 12:31
120. Thomas Stewart (GBR, Canyon Dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 12:54
121. Alex Colman (BEL, Canyon Dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 12:54
122. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 12:54
123. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 12:54
124. Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE, Uae Team Emirates) 12:54
125. Justin Wolf (GER, Bike Aid) 12:54
126. Jacob Hennessy (GBR, Canyon Dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 13:18
127. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid) 13:22
128. Robert Thomas Wagner (GER, Team Arkea - Samsic) 15:38
129. Pim Ligthart (NED, Direct Energie) 15:38
130. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:38
131. Amael Moinard (FRA, Team Arkea - Samsic) 15:38
132. Aaron Kearney (IRL, Evopro Racing) 15:38
133. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Evopro Racing) 15:38
134. Per Christian Münstermann (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany) 15:38
135. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:38
136. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 15:38
137. Adrien Guillonnet (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 15:38
138. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Team Arkea - Samsic) 15:38
139. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Interpro Cycling Academy) 15:38
140. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 15:38
141. Unai Iribar Jauregi (ESP, Spain) 15:38
142. Albert Torres Barcelo (ESP, Spain) 15:38
143. Diego Lopez Fuentes (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 15:38
144. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:38
145. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 15:38
146. Cormac Mcgeough (IRL, Evopro Racing) 15:38
147. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 15:38
148. Matthew Bostock (GBR, Canyon Dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 15:38
149. Aaron Grosser (GER, Bike Aid) 15:38
150. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 15:38
151. Pau Llaneras Casas (ESP, Spain) 15:38
OTL. Lars Kulbe (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany) 22:48
OTL. Joann Leinau (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany) 22:48
OTL. Julio Alberto Amores Palacios (ESP, Spain) 22:57
OTL. Marc Buades Ferriol (ESP, Spain) 22:57
OTL. Christoph Schweizer (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany) 23:27
�bersicht Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Ses Salines-Campos-Porreres-Felanitx (ESP), 2019