Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

12.03.2019: 3. Etappe , 200.0 km

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:16:25
2. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
4. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 0:00
5. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
6. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Direct Energie) 0:00
7. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
8. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
9. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
10. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
11. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
12. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
13. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:00
14. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
15. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
16. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
17. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
18. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
19. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
20. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
21. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
22. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
23. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
24. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
25. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
26. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
27. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
28. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
29. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
30. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
31. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
32. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
33. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
34. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
35. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
36. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
37. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 0:00
38. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
39. Marcel Kittel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
40. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
41. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
42. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
43. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
44. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
45. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
46. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
47. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
48. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
49. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
50. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
51. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:00
52. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
53. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
54. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 0:00
55. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
56. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
57. Arthur Vichot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
58. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
59. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
60. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
61. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
62. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
63. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
64. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
65. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
66. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
67. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
68. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
69. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
70. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
71. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
72. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
73. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
74. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
75. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
76. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
77. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
78. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
79. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
80. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
81. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
82. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 0:00
83. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
84. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
85. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
86. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
87. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
88. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:16
89. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:16
90. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
91. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:19
92. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:20
93. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:20
94. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:20
95. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:20
96. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
97. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:20
98. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:20
99. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:20
100. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:20
101. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 0:35
102. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:05
103. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:05
104. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 1:05
105. Bram Welten (NED, Arkéa Samsic) 1:25
106. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:25
107. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:33
108. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:33
109. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 1:33
110. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 1:33
111. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:33
112. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:36
113. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:36
114. Niki Terpstra (NED, Direct Energie) 1:36
115. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:36
116. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:36
117. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:36
118. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:36
119. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:36
120. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:36
121. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 1:36
122. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:42
123. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 1:48
124. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:47
125. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:47
126. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:47
127. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 2:47
128. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 2:47
129. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 2:47
130. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:47
131. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:47
132. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:47
133. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:47
134. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:47
135. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:47
136. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 2:47
137. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:47
138. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ECU, Team Sky) 2:47
139. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:47
140. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:47
141. Magnus Cort (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:47
142. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:47
143. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 2:47
144. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:47
145. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:47
146. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:47
147. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:47
148. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 2:47
149. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 2:47
150. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 6:55

12.03.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:47:44
2. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:06
3. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
4. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:16
5. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 0:17
6. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:20
7. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
8. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:23
9. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:23
10. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
11. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:24
12. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:25
13. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 0:25
14. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 0:25
15. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:25
16. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
17. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:25
18. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:25
19. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:25
20. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:25
21. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:25
22. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:25
23. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:25
24. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:25
25. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:25
26. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:25
27. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:25
28. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:25
29. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:30
30. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:35
31. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:45
32. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:45
33. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:02
34. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 1:12
35. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:12
36. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:25
37. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 1:39
38. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 1:41
39. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 1:58
40. Niki Terpstra (NED, Direct Energie) 2:01
41. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 2:03
42. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:12
43. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 2:12
44. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 2:21
45. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 2:46
46. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:07
47. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:07
48. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 3:07
49. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:26
50. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:27
51. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 3:54
52. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 4:21
53. Marcel Kittel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:21
54. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 4:21
55. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:21
56. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:26
57. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:41
58. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:51
59. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:54
60. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 6:09
61. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 6:10
62. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:20
63. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:28
64. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:35
65. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:37
66. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 6:52
67. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 7:04
68. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:04
69. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 7:04
70. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:04
71. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:08
72. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 8:04
73. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 8:04
74. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:04
75. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 8:04
76. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 8:04
77. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:24
78. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 8:40
79. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 8:47
80. Arthur Vichot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 8:47
81. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 8:47
82. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:58
83. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 9:14
84. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 9:28
85. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:40
86. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 9:40
87. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 9:40
88. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:46
89. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 9:46
90. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:46
91. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 9:46
92. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 9:46
93. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 9:46
94. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:46
95. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:51
96. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 10:02
97. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 10:06
98. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 10:20
99. Magnus Cort (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 10:51
100. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 11:11
101. Bram Welten (NED, Arkéa Samsic) 11:11
102. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 11:20
103. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 11:22
104. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 11:22
105. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 11:25
106. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 11:29
107. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:29
108. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:29
109. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Direct Energie) 11:29
110. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:29
111. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 11:29
112. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 11:29
113. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 11:29
114. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 11:34
115. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:34
116. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 11:34
117. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ECU, Team Sky) 11:34
118. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 11:45
119. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:45
120. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:10
121. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:33
122. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 12:33
123. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 12:34
124. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 12:34
125. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:34
126. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 12:34
127. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:34
128. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 12:39
129. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 13:05
130. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 13:17
131. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:16
132. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:16
133. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:16
134. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 14:16
135. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 14:16
136. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 14:16
137. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 15:42
138. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 16:04
139. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:04
140. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 16:04
141. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 16:04
142. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 16:23
143. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 17:36
144. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 19:11
145. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Sky) 19:11
146. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 21:46
147. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:58
148. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 21:58
149. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 23:30
150. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 23:50
�bersicht Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2019
Anzeige