Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

16.03.2019: 7. Etappe , 181.5 km

1. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 4:55:49
2. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
3. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:20
4. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:20
5. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:55
6. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:03
7. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:03
8. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:08
9. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 2:13
10. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 2:15
11. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:50
12. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 3:14
13. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 3:43
14. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 3:43
15. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:05
16. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:13
17. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:16
18. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:22
19. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:39
20. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:59
21. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Sky) 5:04
22. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 5:04
23. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:42
24. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 5:42
25. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:42
26. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:07
27. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:24
28. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 6:28
29. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 6:43
30. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 6:59
31. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 6:59
32. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:11
33. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:42
34. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:42
35. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 7:50
36. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 8:03
37. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 8:06
38. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 8:59
39. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 9:10
40. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 9:43
41. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 9:43
42. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:43
43. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 10:47
44. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 11:09
45. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:46
46. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:54
47. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 12:09
48. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 12:29
49. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:03
50. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 13:03
51. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:25
52. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:27
53. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 14:27
54. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 14:53
55. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:23
56. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:23
57. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:23
58. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 18:14
59. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 18:17
60. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 18:17
61. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:17
62. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:17
63. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:17
64. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 18:17
65. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:17
66. Niki Terpstra (NED, Direct Energie) 20:02
67. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 20:38
68. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 20:38
69. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 20:38
70. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 21:40
71. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 21:51
72. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:06
73. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 23:06
74. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 23:22
75. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 24:12
76. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Direct Energie) 24:12
77. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 24:12
78. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 24:12
79. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 24:12
80. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 24:12
81. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 24:12
82. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:12
83. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:12
84. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 24:12
85. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 24:12
86. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 24:12
87. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 24:12
88. Magnus Cort (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 24:12
89. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 24:12
90. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 24:12
91. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 24:12
92. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:43
93. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:43
94. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:43
95. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 27:24
96. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 27:24
97. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 27:24
98. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 27:24
99. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 27:24
100. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 27:24
101. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 27:24
102. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 27:24
103. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 27:24
104. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 27:24
105. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 27:24
106. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 27:24
107. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 27:24
108. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 27:55
109. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 27:56
110. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 28:34
111. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 31:17
112. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 31:17
113. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Direct Energie) 32:15
114. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 32:36
115. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 33:52
116. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 33:52
117. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 33:52
118. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 33:52
119. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 33:52
120. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 33:52
121. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ECU, Team Sky) 33:52
122. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 33:52
123. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 33:52
124. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 33:52
125. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 33:52
126. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 33:52
127. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:52
128. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 33:56
129. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 33:56
130. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 33:56
131. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 33:56
132. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 33:56
133. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 33:56

16.03.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 26:35:26
2. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:45
3. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:46
4. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 1:03
5. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:21
6. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:45
7. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:20
8. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:52
9. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:02
10. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:06
11. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:20
12. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:07
13. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:18
14. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:50
15. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:59
16. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 6:09
17. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 7:37
18. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 8:49
19. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:22
20. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 9:35
21. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 9:46
22. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 12:38
23. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:01
24. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:05
25. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 14:07
26. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 15:18
27. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 15:28
28. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 15:35
29. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 16:08
30. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 19:22
31. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 20:59
32. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 21:42
33. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 22:36
34. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 22:50
35. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:51
36. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 24:18
37. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:00
38. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 25:04
39. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:20
40. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 25:34
41. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 25:36
42. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 25:46
43. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 26:21
44. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 26:40
45. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 28:05
46. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 28:17
47. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 29:27
48. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 29:28
49. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 29:39
50. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Sky) 29:42
51. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 30:08
52. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 30:46
53. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 30:48
54. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 31:13
55. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 31:36
56. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 32:18
57. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 33:33
58. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:58
59. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 34:29
60. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 35:01
61. Niki Terpstra (NED, Direct Energie) 35:54
62. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 36:43
63. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 37:43
64. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 37:43
65. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 38:00
66. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 38:10
67. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 40:01
68. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 40:49
69. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 41:13
70. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 43:05
71. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Direct Energie) 43:09
72. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 43:43
73. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 43:57
74. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 44:24
75. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 45:10
76. Magnus Cort (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 45:14
77. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 45:27
78. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 48:08
79. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 50:47
80. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 50:52
81. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 50:54
82. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 51:20
83. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 52:16
84. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 52:20
85. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 52:29
86. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 52:51
87. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 52:53
88. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 52:53
89. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 52:55
90. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ECU, Team Sky) 53:09
91. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 53:18
92. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 53:24
93. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 53:27
94. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 53:31
95. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 53:41
96. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 53:44
97. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 54:06
98. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 54:32
99. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 55:38
100. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 55:41
101. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 55:42
102. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 55:57
103. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 55:57
104. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 56:41
105. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 56:52
106. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 57:40
107. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 57:55
108. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 58:24
109. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 58:35
110. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 58:39
111. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 59:42
112. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:00:38
113. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 1:01:02
114. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:01:30
115. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:02:11
116. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Direct Energie) 1:03:51
117. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:03:55
118. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:03:58
119. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:05:02
120. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:08:11
121. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 1:08:25
122. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:09:45
123. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 1:10:52
124. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:12:21
125. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 1:13:05
126. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:13:20
127. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:13:50
128. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:15:05
129. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:15:30
130. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:15:36
131. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 1:20:04
132. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:21:03
133. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 1:21:13
�bersicht Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2019
Anzeige