Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

17.03.2019: 8. Etappe , 110.0 km

1. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:41:10
2. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:18
3. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:18
4. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 0:18
5. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:18
6. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:18
7. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
8. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:20
9. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:20
10. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:22
11. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:26
12. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:26
13. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:26
14. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:26
15. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:26
16. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:26
17. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:26
18. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:26
19. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 0:26
20. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:17
21. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:23
22. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:41
23. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 1:43
24. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 1:45
25. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:55
26. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:57
27. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Sky) 2:41
28. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:05
29. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 4:05
30. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:05
31. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:05
32. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:40
33. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 6:00
34. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 6:00
35. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 6:00
36. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:00
37. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 6:00
38. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 6:00
39. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:00
40. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 6:00
41. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:00
42. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:00
43. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 6:00
44. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 6:00
45. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:32
46. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:38
47. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 8:38
48. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 8:38
49. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:38
50. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 9:15
51. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:15
52. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:30
53. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 10:30
54. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 10:30
55. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ECU, Team Sky) 10:30
56. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 11:01
57. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:02
58. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Direct Energie) 12:02
59. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:02
60. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 12:02
61. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 12:02
62. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:02
63. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 12:02
64. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 12:02
65. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 12:02
66. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:02
67. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:02
68. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:02
69. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:02
70. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:02
71. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 12:02
72. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 12:02
73. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:12
74. Magnus Cort (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 14:12
75. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 14:46
76. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:40
77. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:40
78. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 16:40
79. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 16:40
80. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:40
81. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 16:40
82. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 16:40
83. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 16:40
84. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:40
85. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 16:40
86. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 16:40
87. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:40
88. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:40
89. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:40
90. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:40
91. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 16:40
92. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:40
93. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:40
94. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 16:40
95. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 16:40
96. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 16:40
97. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 16:40
98. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 16:40
99. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 16:40
100. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:40
101. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 16:40
102. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 16:40
103. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 16:40
104. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 16:40
105. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Direct Energie) 16:40
106. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 16:40
107. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:40
108. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 16:40
109. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:40
110. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 16:40
111. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 16:40
112. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 16:40
113. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 16:40
114. Niki Terpstra (NED, Direct Energie) 16:40
115. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 16:40
116. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 16:40
117. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:39
118. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 21:58

17.03.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 29:17:02
2. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:39
3. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 1:03
4. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:21
5. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:45
6. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:20
7. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:02
8. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:06
9. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:12
10. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:07
11. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:07
12. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:10
13. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:36
14. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:57
15. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:19
16. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:28
17. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 7:37
18. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 9:27
19. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 12:31
20. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 14:23
21. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 14:52
22. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:56
23. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 15:20
24. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 19:32
25. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 22:30
26. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 22:42
27. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 22:59
28. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 23:44
29. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 24:38
30. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:41
31. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 26:12
32. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 26:23
33. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 27:34
34. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 29:13
35. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 29:52
36. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 29:57
37. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 30:21
38. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 30:24
39. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 30:34
40. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 31:56
41. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Sky) 31:57
42. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 34:24
43. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 35:02
44. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 35:29
45. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 36:20
46. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 36:47
47. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 36:56
48. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 37:22
49. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 37:54
50. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:55
51. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 39:00
52. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 41:50
53. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 43:12
54. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 43:54
55. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 45:53
56. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 47:36
57. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 48:04
58. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 48:15
59. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 49:19
60. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 49:19
61. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 50:12
62. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 51:15
63. Niki Terpstra (NED, Direct Energie) 52:08
64. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 52:57
65. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 54:24
66. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 54:49
67. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 56:00
68. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 56:15
69. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 57:03
70. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 57:27
71. Magnus Cort (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 59:00
72. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 59:19
73. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Direct Energie) 59:23
74. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 59:40
75. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 59:57
76. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:01:24
77. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:01:39
78. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:01:41
79. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02:26
80. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:02:30
81. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ECU, Team Sky) 1:03:13
82. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:04:22
83. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:04:29
84. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:06:01
85. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:07:01
86. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:07:06
87. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:07:34
88. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 1:08:17
89. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:08:43
90. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:09:07
91. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 1:09:09
92. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:09:29
93. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:09:38
94. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 1:09:45
95. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 1:09:58
96. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:10:02
97. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:10:33
98. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:10:46
99. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:11:18
100. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:11:55
101. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:13:47
102. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:14:38
103. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:14:49
104. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 1:14:53
105. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Direct Energie) 1:15:27
106. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:16:52
107. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 1:17:16
108. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 1:19:12
109. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 1:20:01
110. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:21:16
111. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:22:56
112. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:25:59
113. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 1:27:06
114. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 1:29:19
115. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:29:34
116. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:31:19
117. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:37:17
118. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 1:37:27
�bersicht Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2019
Anzeige