Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

13.03.2019: 4. Etappe , 210.5 km

1. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 5:03:49
2. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:07
3. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:13
4. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 0:18
5. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:48
6. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:48
7. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:48
8. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:48
9. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:48
10. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:48
11. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:48
12. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:48
13. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:48
14. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 0:48
15. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:48
16. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:48
17. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:48
18. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:48
19. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:48
20. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:48
21. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:48
22. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:48
23. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:48
24. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:48
25. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:48
26. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:48
27. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:48
28. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:48
29. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 0:48
30. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:48
31. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:48
32. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:48
33. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:48
34. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:48
35. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 0:48
36. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 0:48
37. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:48
38. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:56
39. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:00
40. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:00
41. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:07
42. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:14
43. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:14
44. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:14
45. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Sky) 1:17
46. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 1:17
47. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27
48. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:43
49. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:43
50. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 4:32
51. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:10
52. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:10
53. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 6:10
54. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:10
55. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:25
56. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 6:55
57. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 6:55
58. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 6:55
59. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:55
60. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:55
61. Niki Terpstra (NED, Direct Energie) 6:55
62. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 6:55
63. Jhonatan Narvaez (COL, Team Sky) 6:55
64. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 6:55
65. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 6:55
66. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 6:55
67. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 6:55
68. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:55
69. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 8:46
70. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:46
71. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:31
72. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:31
73. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 12:24
74. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 12:24
75. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 12:24
76. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:24
77. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 12:24
78. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 12:24
79. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:24
80. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:24
81. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:24
82. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 12:24
83. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:24
84. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Direct Energie) 12:24
85. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:24
86. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 12:24
87. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:24
88. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 12:24
89. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:24
90. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 12:24
91. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 12:24
92. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:54
93. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:54
94. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 15:54
95. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 18:22
96. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:22
97. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:22
98. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:22
99. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:22
100. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 18:22
101. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 18:22
102. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 20:27
103. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:27
104. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:27
105. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 20:27
106. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 22:32
107. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 22:32
108. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Direct Energie) 22:32
109. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 22:32
110. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 22:32
111. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 22:32
112. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:32
113. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 22:32
114. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 22:32
115. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 22:32
116. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 22:32
117. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:32
118. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 22:32
119. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 22:32
120. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 22:32
121. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 22:32
122. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 22:32
123. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 22:32
124. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 22:32
125. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:32
126. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 22:32
127. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 22:32
128. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 22:32
129. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 22:32
130. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 22:32
131. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 22:32
132. Bram Welten (NED, Arkéa Samsic) 22:32
133. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 22:32
134. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 22:32
135. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 22:32
136. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 22:32
137. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 22:32
138. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 22:32
139. Arthur Vichot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 22:32
140. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 22:32
141. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 22:32
142. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 22:32
143. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 22:32
144. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 22:32
145. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 22:32
146. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 22:32
147. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 22:32
148. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 22:32
149. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 22:32

13.03.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 16:52:27
2. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
3. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:10
4. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 0:11
5. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:14
6. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
7. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:17
8. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:17
9. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:18
10. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:18
11. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
12. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:19
13. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:19
14. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:19
15. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:19
16. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:19
17. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:19
18. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:19
19. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:19
20. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:29
21. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 1:06
22. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:19
23. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 2:06
24. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 3:01
25. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:40
26. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 3:48
27. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:41
28. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 6:26
29. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 7:58
30. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 7:58
31. Niki Terpstra (NED, Direct Energie) 8:02
32. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 8:22
33. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 9:01
34. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 9:42
35. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 9:44
36. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 10:22
37. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:42
38. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 11:14
39. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 11:23
40. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 11:39
41. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:55
42. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 11:57
43. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 11:58
44. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:20
45. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:29
46. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 12:40
47. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 12:53
48. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:42
49. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 13:51
50. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 14:00
51. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 14:05
52. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 14:29
53. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:34
54. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:36
55. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:57
56. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:02
57. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:09
58. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 15:29
59. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 15:36
60. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:56
61. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 16:10
62. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 16:17
63. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 17:23
64. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 17:35
65. Jhonatan Narvaez (COL, Team Sky) 17:35
66. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 17:37
67. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 17:49
68. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:50
69. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:53
70. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:28
71. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 18:34
72. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 19:06
73. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Sky) 19:34
74. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:47
75. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 20:17
76. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 20:17
77. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:28
78. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 20:54
79. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:11
80. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 21:12
81. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 21:16
82. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 21:16
83. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 21:16
84. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 21:36
85. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 21:38
86. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 21:40
87. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:52
88. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 22:03
89. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 22:03
90. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 22:03
91. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Direct Energie) 22:03
92. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 22:18
93. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:23
94. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 22:23
95. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 22:40
96. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:50
97. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 22:59
98. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Direct Energie) 22:59
99. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 22:59
100. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:04
101. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 23:19
102. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 23:36
103. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 23:37
104. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 23:41
105. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:03
106. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 24:24
107. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 24:45
108. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 25:04
109. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 25:46
110. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 25:59
111. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 25:59
112. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 26:04
113. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 26:13
114. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 26:25
115. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:29
116. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:29
117. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 26:37
118. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 27:08
119. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 28:13
120. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 28:15
121. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 28:30
122. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 28:42
123. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 28:46
124. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 28:57
125. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 28:57
126. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 29:19
127. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 29:38
128. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 29:42
129. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 30:02
130. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 30:18
131. Arthur Vichot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 30:25
132. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 30:25
133. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 30:52
134. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 31:18
135. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 31:24
136. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 31:40
137. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 31:58
138. Bram Welten (NED, Arkéa Samsic) 32:49
139. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 33:00
140. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 33:07
141. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 34:12
142. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 34:55
143. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 35:20
144. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 37:42
145. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 37:42
146. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 38:01
147. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 38:43
148. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 39:14
149. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 45:08
�bersicht Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2019
Anzeige