Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

10.04.2019: 5. Etappe , 200.1 km

1. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:27:11
2. Blake Quick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Travis McCabe (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
4. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
6. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
7. Clint Hendricks (RSA, Protouch) 0:00
8. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 0:00
9. Craig Wiggins (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Jayde Julius (RSA, Protouch) 0:00
11. Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:00
12. Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Rizki Hidayatul Fadli (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:00
14. Roberto González (PAN, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
15. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
16. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Emile Jean (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
20. Shoi Matsuda (JPN, Japan) 0:00
21. Calvin Beneke (RSA, Protouch) 0:00
22. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
23. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
24. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 0:00
26. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
27. Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:00
28. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli (MAS, Malaysia) 0:00
30. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
31. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
32. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:00
33. Brendon Davids (RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:00
34. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Japan) 0:00
35. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 0:00
36. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
38. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
39. Muhammad Fachri Barokah (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:00
40. Kent Main (RSA, ProTouch) 0:00
41. Simon Jones (USA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
42. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
43. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
44. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Japan) 0:00
45. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
46. Charles-Etienne Chretien (CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
47. Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim (MAS, Malaysia) 0:00
48. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
49. Sam Crome (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:00
50. Jaehyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 0:00
51. Freddy Ovett (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
52. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 0:00
53. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
54. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 0:00
56. Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
57. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Jihun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 0:00
59. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
60. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
61. Michael Potter (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
62. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
63. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
64. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
65. James Oram (NZL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 0:00
66. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Benjamin Andrews (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:00
68. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
69. Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:00
70. Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Malaysia) 0:11
71. Connor Reardon (AUS, St George Continental) 0:11
72. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:11
73. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 0:11
74. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:11
75. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:11
76. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:11
77. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:11
78. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Malaysia) 0:11
79. Zamirul Adlisham Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia) 0:11
80. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:11
81. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:11
82. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 0:11
83. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:11
84. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:24
85. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:26
86. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:29
87. Vladislav Kulikov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:41
88. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:42
89. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Japan) 0:42
90. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:47
91. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:47
92. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 0:47
93. Donguk Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 0:50
94. Sebastian Presley (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:58
95. Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:58
96. Jonathon Noble (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:58
97. Angus Lyons (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:58
98. Conor Murtagh (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:58
99. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:58
100. Hao Liu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 1:06
101. RUS EUR GAZ (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:06
102. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Japan) 1:09
103. Amarni Drake (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 1:14
104. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 1:19
105. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 1:34
106. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:45
107. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 2:37
108. Massimo Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 2:37
109. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, Protouch) 2:37
110. Martin Ford (GBR, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 7:09
111. Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah (MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 7:09
112. James Fourie (RSA, Protouch) 7:09
113. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 7:09
114. Mehdi Tigrine (BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 7:09
115. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 7:09
116. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 7:09
117. Zhaoliang Xu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 7:09
118. Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 7:09
119. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 7:09

10.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 21:52:53
2. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:27
3. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:50
4. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 1:05
5. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Japan) 1:29
6. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:40
7. Sam Crome (AUS, Team Ukyo) 2:06
8. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:28
9. Freddy Ovett (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 2:31
10. Travis McCabe (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 2:38
11. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 2:42
12. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 3:09
13. Kent Main (RSA, ProTouch) 3:26
14. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 3:53
15. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 3:59
16. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 4:06
17. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 4:26
18. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 4:26
19. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 4:30
20. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 4:30
21. James Oram (NZL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 4:33
22. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 4:38
23. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 5:05
24. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 5:48
25. Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 6:13
26. Jayde Julius (RSA, Protouch) 6:15
27. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 6:27
28. Michael Potter (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 6:31
29. Brendon Davids (RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 7:36
30. Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Malaysia) 8:07
31. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:18
32. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 9:05
33. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 9:29
34. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:18
35. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 10:24
36. Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 10:27
37. Shoi Matsuda (JPN, Japan) 10:28
38. Vladislav Kulikov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 10:50
39. Jihun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 11:26
40. Charles-Etienne Chretien (CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 11:32
41. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 12:03
42. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 13:08
43. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Malaysia) 15:12
44. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 15:13
45. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 17:00
46. Connor Reardon (AUS, St George Continental) 17:33
47. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 18:50
48. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:57
49. Clint Hendricks (RSA, Protouch) 19:43
50. RUS EUR GAZ (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 20:20
51. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 22:38
52. Jonathon Noble (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 22:47
53. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 24:42
54. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 25:02
55. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 25:34
56. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 26:20
57. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 27:51
58. Roberto González (PAN, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 28:08
59. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Japan) 28:15
60. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 28:52
61. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 30:01
62. Angus Lyons (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 30:28
63. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 30:33
64. Sebastian Presley (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 30:51
65. Zamirul Adlisham Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia) 32:17
66. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 32:36
67. Calvin Beneke (RSA, Protouch) 33:20
68. Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim (MAS, Malaysia) 34:04
69. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 34:32
70. Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli (MAS, Malaysia) 35:26
71. Emile Jean (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 37:23
72. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 37:54
73. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 38:16
74. Benjamin Andrews (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 38:24
75. Simon Jones (USA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 39:23
76. Massimo Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 39:24
77. Muhammad Fachri Barokah (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 39:52
78. Blake Quick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 40:25
79. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 40:29
80. Craig Wiggins (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 40:32
81. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 41:25
82. Amarni Drake (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 42:09
83. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 42:45
84. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 42:49
85. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 43:21
86. Jaehyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 43:48
87. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 43:57
88. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 44:07
89. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 44:11
90. Donguk Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 44:12
91. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 44:23
92. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 44:29
93. Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 44:31
94. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 44:43
95. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 44:46
96. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 44:48
97. Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 44:52
98. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 45:00
99. Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 46:09
100. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 46:28
101. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 46:33
102. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Japan) 46:40
103. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Team Ukyo) 47:49
104. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 48:11
105. Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 49:06
106. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Japan) 49:32
107. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, Protouch) 50:31
108. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 51:32
109. Zhaoliang Xu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 52:17
110. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 52:35
111. Conor Murtagh (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 52:45
112. Rizki Hidayatul Fadli (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 53:28
113. Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 53:42
114. Mehdi Tigrine (BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 54:04
115. James Fourie (RSA, Protouch) 56:09
116. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 56:11
117. Hao Liu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 57:03
118. Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah (MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 1:03:18
119. Martin Ford (GBR, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 1:03:27
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2019
Anzeige
Anzeige