Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

11.04.2019: 6. Etappe , 130.8 km

1. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:47:19
2. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Craig Wiggins (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Travis McCabe (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
6. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
7. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
8. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Calvin Beneke (RSA, Protouch) 0:00
10. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Japan) 0:00
11. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 0:00
12. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
14. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
15. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 0:00
17. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
18. Jayde Julius (RSA, Protouch) 0:00
19. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
20. Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:00
21. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
22. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
23. Roberto González (PAN, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
24. Jaehyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 0:00
25. Jonathon Noble (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
26. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
27. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 0:00
28. Emile Jean (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
29. Blake Quick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 0:00
31. Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
32. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
33. Massimo Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
34. Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:00
35. James Oram (NZL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 0:00
36. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
37. Rizki Hidayatul Fadli (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:00
38. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim (MAS, Malaysia) 0:00
40. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
41. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
42. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 0:00
43. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
44. Muhammad Fachri Barokah (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:00
45. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
46. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
49. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 0:00
50. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Japan) 0:00
51. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
52. Zamirul Adlisham Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia) 0:00
53. Sam Crome (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:00
54. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Vladislav Kulikov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
56. Charles-Etienne Chretien (CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
57. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:00
58. Michael Potter (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
59. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 0:00
60. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Benjamin Andrews (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:00
62. Kent Main (RSA, ProTouch) 0:00
63. Brendon Davids (RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:00
64. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Malaysia) 0:00
65. Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 0:00
66. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
67. Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 0:00
68. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:00
69. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
70. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
71. Clint Hendricks (RSA, Protouch) 0:00
72. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
73. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Freddy Ovett (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
75. James Fourie (RSA, Protouch) 0:00
76. Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Malaysia) 0:00
77. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
78. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
79. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
80. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
81. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
82. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
83. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
84. Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
85. Connor Reardon (AUS, St George Continental) 0:00
86. Sebastian Presley (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:00
87. Hao Liu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:00
88. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 0:00
89. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
90. Jihun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 0:00
91. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
92. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
93. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
94. Shoi Matsuda (JPN, Japan) 0:00
95. Donguk Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 0:00
96. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 0:17
97. Mehdi Tigrine (BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:22
98. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:22
98. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:25
98. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:28
98. Amarni Drake (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:33
98. Zhaoliang Xu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:36
98. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, Protouch) 0:36
104. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:45
105. Martin Ford (GBR, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:45
106. Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:45
107. RUS EUR GAZ (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:45
108. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 0:45
109. Simon Jones (USA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:50
110. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:22
111. Angus Lyons (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 1:30
112. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Japan) 1:39
113. Conor Murtagh (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 1:39
114. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:28
115. Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli (MAS, Malaysia) 3:39
116. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Japan) 3:49
117. Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah (MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 12:37

11.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 24:40:12
2. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:27
3. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:50
4. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 1:05
5. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Japan) 1:29
6. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:40
7. Sam Crome (AUS, Team Ukyo) 2:06
8. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:28
9. Freddy Ovett (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 2:31
10. Travis McCabe (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 2:36
11. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 2:42
12. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 3:09
13. Kent Main (RSA, ProTouch) 3:26
14. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 3:53
15. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 3:59
16. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 4:06
17. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 4:25
18. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 4:26
19. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 4:30
20. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 4:30
21. James Oram (NZL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 4:31
22. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 4:38
23. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 5:05
24. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 5:48
25. Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 6:13
26. Jayde Julius (RSA, Protouch) 6:15
27. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 6:27
28. Michael Potter (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 6:28
29. Brendon Davids (RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 7:36
30. Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Malaysia) 8:07
31. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:18
32. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 9:05
33. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 9:28
34. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:18
35. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 10:21
36. Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 10:27
37. Shoi Matsuda (JPN, Japan) 10:28
38. Vladislav Kulikov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 10:50
39. Jihun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 11:26
40. Charles-Etienne Chretien (CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 11:32
41. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 12:03
42. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 13:08
43. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Malaysia) 15:12
44. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 15:13
45. Connor Reardon (AUS, St George Continental) 17:33
46. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 17:45
47. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 18:50
48. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:57
49. Clint Hendricks (RSA, Protouch) 19:40
50. RUS EUR GAZ (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 21:05
51. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 22:38
52. Jonathon Noble (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 22:47
53. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 24:42
54. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 25:02
55. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 25:34
56. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 26:20
57. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 27:51
58. Roberto González (PAN, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 28:08
59. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 28:52
60. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Japan) 29:54
61. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 30:18
62. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 30:33
63. Sebastian Presley (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 30:51
64. Angus Lyons (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 31:58
65. Zamirul Adlisham Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia) 32:17
66. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 32:36
67. Calvin Beneke (RSA, Protouch) 33:20
68. Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim (MAS, Malaysia) 34:04
69. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 34:54
70. Emile Jean (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 37:23
71. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 37:54
72. Benjamin Andrews (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 38:24
73. Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli (MAS, Malaysia) 39:05
74. Massimo Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 39:24
75. Muhammad Fachri Barokah (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 39:52
76. Simon Jones (USA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 40:13
77. Blake Quick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 40:25
78. Craig Wiggins (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 40:32
79. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 40:54
80. Amarni Drake (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 42:42
81. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 42:43
82. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 42:45
83. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 43:21
84. Jaehyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 43:48
85. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 43:57
86. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 43:57
87. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 44:07
88. Donguk Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 44:12
89. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 44:23
90. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 44:29
91. Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 44:31
92. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 44:43
93. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 44:45
94. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 44:46
95. Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 44:52
96. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 44:53
97. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 45:00
98. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 46:28
99. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 46:33
100. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Japan) 46:40
101. Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 46:54
102. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 48:39
103. Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 49:06
104. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Team Ukyo) 49:11
105. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, Protouch) 51:07
106. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 52:35
107. Zhaoliang Xu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 52:53
108. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Japan) 53:21
109. Rizki Hidayatul Fadli (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 53:28
110. Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 53:42
111. Conor Murtagh (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 54:24
112. Mehdi Tigrine (BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 54:26
113. James Fourie (RSA, Protouch) 56:09
114. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 56:56
115. Hao Liu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 57:03
116. Martin Ford (GBR, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 1:04:12
117. Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah (MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 1:15:55
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2019
Anzeige
Anzeige