Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2019, Kategorie: WT

17.04.2019: 2. Etappe , 183.3 km

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:41:48
2. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
4. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
5. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
7. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
8. Edgar Pinto (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:03
9. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:04
10. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:04
11. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
12. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:04
13. Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:04
14. Onur Balkan (TUR, Turkey) 0:04
15. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:04
16. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:04
17. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:09
18. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:09
19. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:09
20. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:13
21. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:14
22. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:14
23. Etienne van Empel (NED, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:16
24. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:16
25. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:16
26. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:16
27. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
28. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
29. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:16
30. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:16
31. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:16
32. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:16
33. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:16
34. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:16
35. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
36. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:16
37. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:16
38. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:16
39. Aaron Van Poucke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:25
40. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:25
41. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Turkey) 0:25
42. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:28
43. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:32
44. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:34
45. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:34
46. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:41
47. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:44
48. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:44
49. Lindsay De Vylder (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:16
50. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:44
51. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:44
52. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:44
53. Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:44
54. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:44
55. Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:44
56. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:53
57. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:57
58. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:59
59. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:59
60. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:59
61. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Turkey) 1:04
62. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 1:04
63. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:15
64. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:29
65. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:34
66. Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:34
67. Robbe Ghys (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:34
68. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:36
69. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 1:38
70. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:46
71. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:46
72. Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:50
73. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:50
74. Jaume Sureda Morey (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:16
75. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:03
76. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 2:20
77. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:20
78. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:55
79. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:57
80. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:01
81. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:01
82. Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:01
83. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 3:05
84. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:36
85. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 3:36
86. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 3:36
87. Rafael Reis (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:16
88. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 0:16
89. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:39
90. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:39
91. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 3:39
92. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:39
93. Mauricio Moreira (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:39
94. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:39
95. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:39
96. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 3:39
97. Halil Dogan (TUR, Turkey) 3:39
98. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:39
99. Victor Langellotti (MON, Burgos-BH) 3:43
100. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 3:43
101. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkey) 3:43
102. Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:43
103. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:43
104. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:43
105. José Ferreira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 3:49
106. Rasmus Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 4:00
107. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos-BH) 4:04
108. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Turkey) 5:35
109. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 5:37
110. Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 5:37
111. John Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 5:37
112. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:37
113. Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 5:37
114. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 5:37
115. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 6:11
116. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 6:17
117. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Turkey) 7:37

17.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:14:02
2. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:14
3. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:16
4. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:20
5. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:20
6. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:20
7. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:20
8. Edgar Pinto (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:23
9. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:24
10. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:24
11. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
12. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:24
13. Onur Balkan (TUR, Turkey) 0:24
14. Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:24
15. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:24
16. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:29
17. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:29
18. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:29
19. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:33
20. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:33
21. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:34
22. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:34
23. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:34
24. Lindsay De Vylder (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:35
25. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
26. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:36
27. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
28. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
29. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:36
30. Jaume Sureda Morey (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:36
31. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:36
32. Etienne van Empel (NED, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:36
33. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:36
34. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:36
35. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:36
36. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:36
37. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:36
38. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:36
39. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:36
40. Rafael Reis (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:36
41. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 0:36
42. Aaron Van Poucke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:45
43. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:45
44. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Turkey) 0:45
45. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:45
46. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:48
47. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:50
48. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
49. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:54
50. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:01
51. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:04
52. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:04
53. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:04
54. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:04
55. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:04
56. Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:04
57. Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:04
58. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:04
59. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:13
60. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:17
61. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:19
62. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:19
63. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:19
64. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Turkey) 1:24
65. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 1:24
66. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:35
67. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:49
68. Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:54
69. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:54
70. Robbe Ghys (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:54
71. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:56
72. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 1:58
73. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:06
74. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 2:06
75. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:10
76. Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:10
77. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:23
78. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:40
79. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 2:40
80. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:15
81. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:17
82. Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:21
83. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:21
84. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:21
85. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 3:25
86. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 3:54
87. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 3:56
88. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 3:56
89. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:56
90. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:57
91. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:59
92. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 3:59
93. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:59
94. Halil Dogan (TUR, Turkey) 3:59
95. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:59
96. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:59
97. Mauricio Moreira (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:59
98. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 4:03
99. Victor Langellotti (MON, Burgos-BH) 4:03
100. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkey) 4:03
101. Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:03
102. José Ferreira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 4:09
103. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:14
104. Rasmus Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 4:20
105. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos-BH) 4:24
106. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:37
107. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Turkey) 5:55
108. Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 5:57
109. John Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 5:57
110. Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 5:57
111. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 5:57
112. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 6:31
113. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 6:36
114. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:44
115. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:13
116. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Turkey) 8:16
117. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 9:16
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2019
Anzeige