Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2019, Kategorie: WT

21.04.2019: 6. Etappe , 172.4 km

1. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 4:10:41
2. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
3. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:04
4. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:04
5. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:08
6. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:08
7. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:08
8. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:08
9. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:08
10. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:08
11. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:08
12. Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:08
13. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:08
14. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:08
15. Edgar Pinto (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:08
16. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:08
17. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:08
18. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:08
19. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:08
20. Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:08
21. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:13
22. Aaron Van Poucke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:13
23. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:13
24. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos-BH) 0:13
25. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:13
26. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:16
27. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:16
28. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:16
29. Lindsay De Vylder (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:16
30. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Turkey) 0:16
31. Etienne van Empel (NED, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:16
32. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:16
33. Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:20
34. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:20
35. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:20
36. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:20
37. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:20
38. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:20
39. Rasmus Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
40. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:20
41. Rafael Reis (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:20
42. Jaume Sureda Morey (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:20
43. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:20
44. Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:20
45. Halil Dogan (TUR, Turkey) 0:20
46. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:20
47. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:20
48. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:20
49. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:20
50. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:20
51. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:20
52. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:20
53. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Turkey) 0:20
54. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:20
55. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
56. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:28
57. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 0:28
58. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:30
59. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:30
60. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:30
61. Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:30
62. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:30
63. Onur Balkan (TUR, Turkey) 0:30
64. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
65. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:30
66. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 0:30
67. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 0:30
68. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:30
69. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
70. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:30
71. Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:30
72. Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:30
73. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:30
74. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:30
75. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:51
76. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:03
77. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Turkey) 1:04
78. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:08
79. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Turkey) 1:08
80. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:22
81. Victor Langellotti (MON, Burgos-BH) 1:22
82. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:23
83. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:25
84. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:08
85. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:33
86. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:33
87. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:38
88. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:40
89. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:40
90. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:55
91. José Ferreira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 2:06
92. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:06
93. John Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 2:06
94. Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:06
95. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:06
96. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:06
97. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:08
98. Mauricio Moreira (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:11
99. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:31
100. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:31
101. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkey) 2:31
102. Robbe Ghys (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:51
103. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:01
104. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:16
105. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:16
106. Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:16
107. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:02
108. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 4:37
109. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 4:37
110. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:51

21.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:53:58
2. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:19
3. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
4. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:53
5. Edgar Pinto (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:59
6. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:12
7. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:26
8. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:29
9. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:31
10. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:42
11. Etienne van Empel (NED, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:48
12. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:52
13. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:52
14. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:54
15. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 2:05
16. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:08
17. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 2:38
18. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:41
19. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 2:46
20. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:10
21. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:43
22. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 4:09
23. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 4:21
24. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:41
25. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:44
26. Jaume Sureda Morey (ESP, Burgos-BH) 5:01
27. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52-FC Porto) 5:06
28. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 5:06
29. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Turkey) 5:06
30. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:46
31. Rafael Reis (POR, W52-FC Porto) 6:06
32. Aaron Van Poucke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 6:13
33. Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL, Manzana Postobon) 6:13
34. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 6:17
35. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 6:35
36. Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL, Manzana Postobon) 6:46
37. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:14
38. Halil Dogan (TUR, Turkey) 7:30
39. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Turkey) 8:06
40. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 8:18
41. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 8:43
42. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 9:51
43. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:06
44. Onur Balkan (TUR, Turkey) 10:08
45. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 10:14
46. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 10:19
47. Lindsay De Vylder (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 11:27
48. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 11:54
49. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:28
50. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 12:50
51. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 13:01
52. Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 13:02
53. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 13:49
54. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:47
55. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos-BH) 15:55
56. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 16:00
57. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 16:27
58. Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 16:34
59. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 16:47
60. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 17:11
61. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 17:16
62. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 17:37
63. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 17:59
64. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 18:16
65. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkey) 18:23
66. Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 18:48
67. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 18:51
68. José Ferreira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 19:28
69. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:29
70. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 19:38
71. Victor Langellotti (MON, Burgos-BH) 19:46
72. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 19:54
73. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:05
74. Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL, Manzana Postobon) 20:11
75. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 20:49
76. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:10
77. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Turkey) 21:26
78. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 21:32
79. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 21:59
80. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 22:11
81. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 22:15
82. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos-BH) 22:24
83. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 22:29
84. Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 22:53
85. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 22:57
86. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 22:58
87. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 23:09
88. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 23:13
89. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 23:21
90. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Turkey) 23:22
91. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 23:41
92. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 24:14
93. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 24:19
94. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 24:23
95. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 24:35
96. Robbe Ghys (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 24:48
97. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 24:51
98. John Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 24:58
99. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 25:26
100. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 25:58
101. Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 26:58
102. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 27:17
103. Rasmus Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 28:27
104. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 28:39
105. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 28:46
106. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 29:22
107. Mauricio Moreira (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 29:28
108. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 29:32
109. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 32:35
110. Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 34:31
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2019
Anzeige