Tour of Chongming Island (CHN), 2019, Kategorie: WT

09.05.2019: 1. Etappe , 102.0 km

1. Wiebes, Lorena  (Parkhotel Valkenburg) 2:29:29
2. Kopecky, Lotte  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
3. Kessler, Nina  (Team Tibco - Silicon Vall...) 0:00
4. Garner, Lucy  (Hitec Products - Birk Sport) 0:00
5. Tagliaferro, Marta  (Hitec Products - Birk Sport) 0:00
6. Roy, Sarah  (Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
7. Sharakova, Tatsiana  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
8. Vandenbroucke, Saartje  (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport...) 0:00
9. De Jong, Demi  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
10. Kononenko, Valeriya  (Lviv Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

10.05.2019: 2. Etappe , 121.0 km

1. Wiebes, Lorena  (Parkhotel Valkenburg) 3:05:25
2. Maneephan, Jutatip  (Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Garner, Lucy  (Hitec Products - Birk Sport) 0:00
4. Kessler, Nina  (Team Tibco - Silicon Vall...) 0:00
5. Jeuland, Pascale  (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport...) 0:00
6. Tagliaferro, Marta  (Hitec Products - Birk Sport) 0:00
7. Kopecky, Lotte  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
8. Radotic, Mia  (BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
9. Zhao, Xi Sha  (China Liv Pro Cycling) 0:00
10. Markus, Kelly  (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

11.05.2019: 3. Etappe , 118.4 km

1. Wiebes, Lorena  (Parkhotel Valkenburg) 2:52:01
2. Maneephan, Jutatip  (Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Kopecky, Lotte  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
4. Zhao, Xi Sha  (China Liv Pro Cycling) 0:00
5. Garner, Lucy  (Hitec Products - Birk Sport) 0:00
6. Roy, Sarah  (Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
7. Van Velzen, Bryony  (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport...) 0:00
8. Uneken, Lonneke  (Hitec Products - Birk Sport) 0:00
9. Kessler, Nina  (Team Tibco - Silicon Vall...) 0:00
10. Vieceli, Lara  (WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

11.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Wiebes, Lorena  (Parkhotel Valkenburg) 8:26:14
2. Maneephan, Jutatip  (Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:22
3. Kopecky, Lotte  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:27
4. Kessler, Nina  (Team Tibco - Silicon Vall...) 0:35
5. Garner, Lucy  (Hitec Products - Birk Sport) 0:37
6. Tagliaferro, Marta  (Hitec Products - Birk Sport) 0:37
7. Sharakova, Tatsiana  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:38
8. Boogaard, Maaike  (BTC City Ljubljana) 0:38
9. Kononenko, Valeriya  (Lviv Cycling Team) 0:39
10. Jeuland, Pascale  (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport...) 0:41
Alle Platzierungen