Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2021, Kategorie: WT

06.06.2021: 1. Etappe , 10.9 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Küng, Stefan  (Groupama - FDF) 0:12:00
2. Bissegger, Stefan  (EF Education - Nippo) 0:04
3. Cattaneo, Mattia  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:12
4. Scully, Thomas  (EF Education - Nippo) 0:15
5. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:19
6. Rutsch, Jonas  (EF Education - Nippo) 0:22
7. Steimle, Jannik  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:22
8. Vermeersch, Florian  (Lotto Soudal) 0:22
9. Kragh Andersen, Søren  (Team DSM) 0:22
10. Dennis, Rohan  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:23
Alle Platzierungen

07.06.2021: 2. Etappe , 178.0 km

1. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Alpecin-Fenix) 4:12:30
2. Schachmann, Maximilian  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:01
3. Poels, Wouter  (Bahrain Victorious) 0:04
4. Garcia Cortina, Ivan  (Movistar Team) 0:04
5. Hirschi, Marc  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:04
6. Carapaz, Richard  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:04
7. Woods, Michael  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:04
8. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:04
9. Fuglsang, Jakob  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:04
10. Kron, Andreas  (Lotto Soudal) 0:09
Alle Platzierungen

08.06.2021: 3. Etappe , 182.1 km

1. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Alpecin-Fenix) 4:24:26
2. Laporte, Christophe  (Cofidis) 0:00
3. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
4. Matthews, Michael  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:00
5. Schachmann, Maximilian  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
6. Kamp Egested, Alexander  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
7. Benoot, Tiesj  (Team DSM) 0:00
8. Fraile Matarranz, Omar  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
9. Turgis, Anthony  (Total Direct Energie) 0:00
10. Woods, Michael  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

09.06.2021: 4. Etappe , 171.0 km

1. Bissegger, Stefan  (EF Education - Nippo) 3:46:21
2. Thomas, Benjamin  (Groupama - FDF) 0:00
3. Rosskopf, Joseph  (Rally Cycling) 0:00
4. Suter, Joel  (Bingoal WB) 0:23
5. Theuns, Edward  (Trek - Segafredo) 5:16
6. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (UAE Team Emirates) 5:16
7. Fraile Matarranz, Omar  (Astana - Premier Tech) 5:16
8. Teunissen, Mike  (Jumbo-Visma) 5:16
9. Wright, Fred  (Bahrain Victorious) 5:16
10. Matthews, Michael  (Team Bikeexchange) 5:16
Alle Platzierungen

10.06.2021: 5. Etappe , 175.2 km

1. Carapaz, Richard  (Ineos Grenadiers) 4:01:52
2. Fuglsang, Jakob  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
3. Woods, Michael  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:39
4. Hamilton, Lucas  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:39
5. Uran, Rigoberto  (EF Education - Nippo) 0:39
6. Schachmann, Maximilian  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:39
7. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:39
8. Pozzovivo, Domenico  (Team Qhubeka Assos) 0:39
9. Chaves Rubio, Jhoan Esteban  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:49
10. Oomen, Sam  (Jumbo-Visma) 1:22
Alle Platzierungen

11.06.2021: 6. Etappe , 130.1 km

1. Kron, Andreas  (Lotto Soudal) 3:14:52
2. Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Pernsteiner, Hermann  (Bahrain Victorious) 0:01
4. Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo  (Movistar Team) 0:03
5. Latour, Pierre-Roger  (Total Direct Energie) 0:03
6. Houle, Hugo  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:03
7. Powless, Neilson  (EF Education - Nippo) 0:03
8. Tolhoek, Antwan  (Jumbo-Visma) 0:03
9. Fabbro, Matteo  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:50
10. Leknessund, Andreas  (Team DSM) 1:00
Alle Platzierungen

12.06.2021: 7. Etappe , 23.2 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Uran, Rigoberto  (EF Education - Nippo) 0:36:02
2. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:40
3. Mäder, Gino  (Bahrain Victorious) 0:54
4. Carapaz, Richard  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:54
5. Dumoulin, Tom  (Jumbo-Visma) 0:56
6. Cattaneo, Mattia  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:58
7. Pozzovivo, Domenico  (Team Qhubeka Assos) 1:00
8. Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto  (UAE Team Emirates) 1:00
9. Kragh Andersen, Søren  (Team DSM) 1:04
10. Küng, Stefan  (Groupama - FDF) 1:05
Alle Platzierungen

13.06.2021: 8. Etappe , 159.5 km

1. Mäder, Gino  (Bahrain Victorious) 4:06:25
2. Woods, Michael  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
3. Cattaneo, Mattia  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:09
4. Dunbar, Edward  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:09
5. Carapaz, Richard  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:09
6. Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:09
7. Uran, Rigoberto  (EF Education - Nippo) 0:09
8. Pozzovivo, Domenico  (Team Qhubeka Assos) 0:09
9. Fuglsang, Jakob  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:09
10. Schachmann, Maximilian  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:21
Alle Platzierungen

13.06.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Carapaz, Richard  (Ineos Grenadiers) 24:44:01
2. Uran, Rigoberto  (EF Education - Nippo) 0:17
3. Fuglsang, Jakob  (Astana - Premier Tech) 1:15
4. Schachmann, Maximilian  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:19
5. Woods, Michael  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:55
6. Pozzovivo, Domenico  (Team Qhubeka Assos) 3:16
7. Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto  (UAE Team Emirates) 3:43
8. Oomen, Sam  (Jumbo-Visma) 4:16
9. Cattaneo, Mattia  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 4:39
10. Chaves Rubio, Jhoan Esteban  (Team Bikeexchange) 5:33
Alle Platzierungen
Anzeige
Anzeige