Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

23.05.2010: 15. Etappe , 222.0 km

1. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 6:21:58
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:19
3. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:30
4. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:58
5. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 2:26
6. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 2:44
7. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:07
8. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:20
9. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 3:31
10. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:46
11. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:50
12. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:04
13. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 4:04
14. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 4:24
15. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:26
16. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:19
17. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 5:27
18. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 5:46
19. Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 5:50
20. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Rabobank) 5:53
21. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:01
22. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 6:11
23. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:14
24. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 6:43
25. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 6:45
26. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 7:10
27. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:22
28. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 8:02
29. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 8:02
30. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 8:13
31. Gilberto Simoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 8:36
32. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 8:58
33. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 9:04
34. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 9:04
35. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 9:28
36. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 9:28
37. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 9:30
38. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 9:39
39. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:59
40. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 10:39
41. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 10:41
42. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:21
43. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Astana) 11:21
44. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 11:59
45. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 12:43
46. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 13:20
47. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 13:36
48. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 13:47
49. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 14:20
50. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 14:50
51. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 14:53
52. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 15:05
53. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 15:30
54. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 15:30
55. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 15:30
56. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 17:36
57. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:43
58. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 22:35
59. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 22:35
60. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 22:35
61. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Astana) 22:35
62. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:35
63. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 22:35
64. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 22:35
65. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 22:35
66. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 22:35
67. Mickael Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 22:35
68. Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 22:35
69. Johann Tschopp (SUI, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 22:35
70. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 22:35
71. Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 22:35
72. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 22:35
73. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 22:35
74. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 22:35
75. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 22:35
76. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 22:35
77. Inigo Cuesta Lopez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 22:35
78. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 22:35
79. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 22:35
80. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 22:35
81. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 22:35
82. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 22:35
83. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 22:35
84. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 22:35
85. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 22:46
86. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 22:56
87. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 23:05
88. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 23:07
89. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 23:09
90. Remi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 23:09
91. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 23:26
92. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 23:56
93. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 24:04
94. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 24:30
95. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 24:50
96. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 24:54
97. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 25:03
98. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 25:11
99. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 25:11
100. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 25:25
101. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Team HTC - Columbia) 25:25
102. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 25:29
103. Marco Corti (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 25:32
104. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 25:32
105. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 25:32
106. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 25:32
107. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Transitions) 25:36
108. Kalle Kriit (EST, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 25:36
109. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 25:51
110. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 26:10
111. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 26:12
112. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 26:15
113. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 26:15
114. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 26:25
115. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 26:32
116. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 26:32
117. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 26:44
118. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 26:59
119. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 27:05
120. Tiziano dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 27:10
121. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 27:23
122. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 27:23
123. Robert Forster (GER, Team Milram) 27:30
124. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 27:30
125. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 27:30
126. Andre Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 27:30
127. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 27:30
128. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 27:30
129. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:30
130. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 27:57
131. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 28:02
132. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 28:02
133. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 28:25
134. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 28:28
135. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 28:44
136. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 28:44
137. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 28:44
138. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 28:50
139. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 28:56
140. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 28:59
141. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 29:06
142. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 29:07
143. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 29:07
144. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 29:07
145. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 29:09
146. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 29:09
147. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 29:28
148. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 29:50
149. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 29:50
150. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 30:24
151. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 30:38
152. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 30:46
153. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 30:46
154. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 30:46
155. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 30:46
156. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 30:46
157. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 30:46

23.05.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 67:48:42
2. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:35
3. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:33
4. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 4:21
5. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 4:43
6. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 5:51
7. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 6:08
8. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:34
9. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 7:12
10. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 8:13
11. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 9:19
12. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 9:53
13. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:09
14. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 14:35
15. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 14:45
16. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:37
17. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Rabobank) 22:02
18. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:29
19. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 22:51
20. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 23:42
21. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 23:47
22. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 24:33
23. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 28:14
24. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 32:55
25. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 33:07
26. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:33
27. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 35:31
28. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 36:30
29. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 36:45
30. Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 38:17
31. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 40:48
32. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 40:52
33. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 41:09
34. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 42:07
35. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 50:46
36. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 54:09
37. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 55:54
38. Johann Tschopp (SUI, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 56:24
39. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 58:11
40. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 1:00:39
41. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:01:32
42. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:03:26
43. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:07:23
44. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:07:32
45. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 1:09:06
46. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Astana) 1:09:47
47. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:11:47
48. Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:13:30
49. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:13:30
50. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 1:15:46
51. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:18:00
52. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:18:08
53. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:18:22
54. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:19:45
55. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 1:20:44
56. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 1:23:11
57. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:23:33
58. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:25:09
59. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 1:27:04
60. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:27:07
61. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:28:24
62. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 1:28:42
63. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29:05
64. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 1:29:42
65. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:34:39
66. Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 1:35:24
67. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:38:19
68. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:38:41
69. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:39:07
70. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:41:21
71. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:42:25
72. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:44:55
73. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:45:45
74. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:46:05
75. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:47:47
76. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 1:50:13
77. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:51:23
78. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:51:31
79. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:52:16
80. Remi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:53:38
81. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:53:47
82. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:54:03
83. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:54:41
84. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:55:15
85. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:58:24
86. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 1:58:46
87. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:59:50
88. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:00:06
89. Tiziano dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:00:18
90. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 2:01:39
91. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:02:20
92. Gilberto Simoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:02:23
93. Robert Forster (GER, Team Milram) 2:04:14
94. Inigo Cuesta Lopez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 2:04:54
95. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:06:15
96. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:07:19
97. Mickael Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:07:28
98. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:07:34
99. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Astana) 2:08:28
100. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:08:39
101. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:08:55
102. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:10:18
103. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:10:59
104. Kalle Kriit (EST, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:12:18
105. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:13:12
106. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:16:11
107. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:16:41
108. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:17:45
109. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 2:17:58
110. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:18:42
111. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 2:20:44
112. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:21:43
113. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:21:51
114. Andre Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:22:47
115. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 2:23:18
116. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 2:23:40
117. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 2:24:43
118. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:25:34
119. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:26:33
120. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Transitions) 2:30:20
121. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:30:45
122. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 2:30:47
123. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:32:04
124. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:32:11
125. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:33:12
126. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:33:38
127. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:34:29
128. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 2:35:20
129. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 2:35:36
130. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:35:57
131. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 2:36:08
132. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:36:16
133. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 2:37:50
134. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:39:17
135. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:40:00
136. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 2:40:02
137. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 2:40:23
138. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 2:41:23
139. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 2:41:54
140. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:42:28
141. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 2:42:35
142. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:45:19
143. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:46:08
144. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 2:46:32
145. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:47:04
146. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:47:56
147. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:49:05
148. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:54:02
149. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:54:18
150. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 2:56:06
151. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:58:56
152. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:00:25
153. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 3:02:15
154. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 3:05:52
155. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 3:06:29
156. Marco Corti (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 3:19:14
157. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 3:19:32
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2010
Anzeige