Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

28.04.2015: 3. Etappe , 165.3 km

1. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 4:34:11
2. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 0:07
3. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:50
4. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:20
5. Serge Pauwels (BEL, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:23
6. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:29
7. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:32
8. Daniele Ratto (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:42
9. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 1:46
10. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 1:57
11. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:04
12. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:04
13. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Torku Seker Spor) 2:11
14. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:42
15. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:49
16. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:49
17. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:01
18. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 3:17
19. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:17
20. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:20
21. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:25
22. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:32
23. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:47
24. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 4:28
25. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 4:37
26. Stefan Schumacher (GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 5:02
27. Timothy Roe (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 5:11
28. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 5:32
29. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 5:38
30. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:57
31. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:36
32. Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez (COL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 7:10
33. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:13
34. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:13
35. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 7:13
36. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:13
37. Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas (COL, Colombia) 7:13
38. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:52
39. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 7:59
40. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 8:39
41. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 8:39
42. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 8:46
43. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 9:09
44. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 9:26
45. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 9:31
46. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 9:31
47. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 9:34
48. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 9:34
49. Scott Ambrose (NZL, Team Novo Nordisk) 10:22
50. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 11:03
51. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:31
52. Frédéric Brun (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 11:31
53. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 12:17
54. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 12:17
55. Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 12:17
56. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 12:19
57. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 12:20
58. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 12:58
59. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:07
60. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:10
61. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 13:57
62. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 14:36
63. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 15:24
64. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 15:24
65. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 15:31
66. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 18:55
67. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:06
68. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Torku Seker Spor) 19:33
69. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Torku Seker Spor) 19:34
70. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 20:20
71. Daniel Martínez (COL, Colombia) 20:20
72. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:20
73. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 20:24
74. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:24
75. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 20:29
76. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 20:29
77. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 20:30
78. John Bohn Ebsen (DEN, Androni Giocattoli) 20:32
79. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 20:34
80. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 20:34
81. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast) 20:34
82. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 20:34
83. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 20:34
84. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 20:34
85. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 20:34
86. Frantisek Padour (CZE, Androni Giocattoli) 20:34
87. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 20:34
88. Mirac Kal (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 20:34
89. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 20:34
90. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 20:34
91. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 21:04
92. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 21:25
93. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 22:04
94. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 22:06
95. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 22:10
96. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Etixx - Quick Step) 22:10
97. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 22:19
98. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 22:19
99. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:29
100. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 22:35
101. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 22:55
102. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 22:55
103. Malcom Rudolph (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 22:57
104. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 24:22
105. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 24:47
106. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 24:56
107. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 25:01
108. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 25:09
109. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 25:09
110. Adam Blythe (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 25:09
111. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 25:11
112. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 25:11
113. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 25:16
114. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 25:16
115. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 25:44
116. Ramon Carretero (PAN, Southeast) 25:48
117. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 27:13
118. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 27:13
119. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 27:14
120. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast) 27:16
121. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 27:25
122. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Lampre - Merida) 27:26
123. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 27:42
124. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 29:11
125. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 29:11
126. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 29:11
127. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 29:11
128. Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero (COL, Colombia) 29:11
129. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 29:11
130. Sebastián Molano (COL, Colombia) 29:11
131. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 29:11
132. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 29:11
133. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 29:11
134. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 29:11
135. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Etixx - Quick Step) 29:11
136. Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 29:11
137. Roy Jans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 29:11
138. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 29:11
139. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 29:11
140. Boris Vallée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 29:11
141. Ken Hanson (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 29:11
142. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 29:11
143. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 29:11
144. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 29:43
145. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 29:51
146. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 29:52
147. Ahmet Akdylek (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 30:11
148. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 30:17
149. Antonio Viola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 30:17
150. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 30:19
151. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 30:21
152. Daniel McLay (GBR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 30:21
153. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 30:55
154. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 32:17
155. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Southeast) 32:19
156. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 32:19
157. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 33:49
158. Theo Bos (NED, MTN - Qhubeka) 34:05
159. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 34:18
160. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 34:34
161. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 34:41
162. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast) 37:25
OTL. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast) 41:13

28.04.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 12:13:41
2. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 0:07
3. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:50
4. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:20
5. Serge Pauwels (BEL, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:23
6. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:29
7. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:32
8. Daniele Ratto (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:42
9. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 1:46
10. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 1:57
11. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:04
12. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:04
13. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Torku Seker Spor) 2:11
14. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:42
15. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:49
16. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:49
17. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:01
18. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:17
19. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 3:17
20. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:20
21. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:25
22. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:32
23. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:47
24. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 4:28
25. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 4:37
26. Stefan Schumacher (GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 5:02
27. Timothy Roe (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 5:11
28. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 5:32
29. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 5:38
30. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:57
31. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:36
32. Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez (COL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 7:10
33. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:13
34. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 7:13
35. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:13
36. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:13
37. Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas (COL, Colombia) 7:13
38. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:52
39. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 7:59
40. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 8:39
41. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 8:39
42. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 8:46
43. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 9:09
44. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 9:26
45. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 9:31
46. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 9:31
47. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 9:34
48. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 9:34
49. Scott Ambrose (NZL, Team Novo Nordisk) 10:22
50. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 11:03
51. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:31
52. Frédéric Brun (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 11:31
53. Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 12:17
54. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 12:17
55. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 12:19
56. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 12:20
57. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 12:58
58. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:07
59. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:10
60. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 13:46
61. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 13:57
62. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 14:36
63. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 15:24
64. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 15:24
65. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 15:31
66. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 18:55
67. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:06
68. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Torku Seker Spor) 19:33
69. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Torku Seker Spor) 19:34
70. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 20:20
71. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:20
72. Daniel Martínez (COL, Colombia) 20:20
73. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 20:24
74. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:24
75. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 20:29
76. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 20:29
77. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 20:30
78. John Bohn Ebsen (DEN, Androni Giocattoli) 20:32
79. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 20:34
80. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 20:34
81. Mirac Kal (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 20:34
82. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 20:34
83. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 20:34
84. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 20:34
85. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 20:34
86. Frantisek Padour (CZE, Androni Giocattoli) 20:34
87. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 20:34
88. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast) 20:34
89. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 20:34
90. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 20:55
91. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 21:04
92. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 21:25
93. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 22:04
94. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 22:06
95. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Etixx - Quick Step) 22:10
96. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 22:10
97. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 22:19
98. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 22:19
99. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:29
100. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 22:55
101. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 22:55
102. Malcom Rudolph (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 22:57
103. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 23:29
104. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 24:22
105. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 24:47
106. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 25:01
107. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 25:09
108. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 25:09
109. Adam Blythe (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 25:09
110. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 25:11
111. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 25:16
112. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 25:44
113. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 25:48
114. Ramon Carretero (PAN, Southeast) 25:48
115. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 26:23
116. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 27:13
117. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 27:14
118. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast) 27:16
119. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 27:16
120. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Lampre - Merida) 27:26
121. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 27:45
122. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 28:53
123. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Etixx - Quick Step) 29:11
124. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 29:11
125. Sebastián Molano (COL, Colombia) 29:11
126. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 29:11
127. Roy Jans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 29:11
128. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 29:11
129. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 29:11
130. Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 29:11
131. Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero (COL, Colombia) 29:11
132. Boris Vallée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 29:11
133. Ken Hanson (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 29:11
134. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 29:11
135. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 29:11
136. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 29:11
137. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 29:34
138. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 29:43
139. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 29:51
140. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 29:52
141. Ahmet Akdylek (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 30:11
142. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 30:17
143. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 30:19
144. Daniel McLay (GBR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 30:21
145. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 30:55
146. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 31:05
147. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 31:10
148. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 31:56
149. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 32:08
150. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Southeast) 32:19
151. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 32:19
152. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 32:46
153. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 32:50
154. Antonio Viola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 32:55
155. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 33:00
156. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 33:18
157. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 33:49
158. Theo Bos (NED, MTN - Qhubeka) 34:05
159. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 34:41
160. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast) 37:25
161. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 38:04
162. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 38:05
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2015
Anzeige