Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

30.05.2016: 2. Etappe , 105.0 km

1. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:49:08
2. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
3. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
4. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
5. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 0:00
6. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 0:00
7. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:00
9. Benjamin Prades (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
10. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:00
11. Cameron Bayly (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
12. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
13. Kota Yokoyama (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:00
14. José Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 0:00
15. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
17. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 0:00
18. Thomas Lebas (FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:00
20. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:00
21. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 0:00
22. Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
23. Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:00
24. Hossaini Reza (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:00
25. Damien Monier (FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Rei Onodera (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:00
28. Ben Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
29. Jai Crawford (AUS, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Takaaki Hori (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:00
31. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:00
32. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
35. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
36. Rahim Emami (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:00
37. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
38. Ryota Nishizono (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Daniel Whitehouse (GBR, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
40. Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:00
41. Marko Kump (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
42. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
43. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:00
44. Arvin Moazami Godarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:00
45. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
46. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Mark O\'Brien (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 0:00
48. Ryo Minato (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:00
49. Ahad Kazemi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:00
50. Keisuke Kimura (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:00
51. Ryoma Nonaka (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
53. Behnam Maleki (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:19
54. Sam Crome (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 0:57
55. Ryutaro Nakamura (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:59
56. Mohammad Rajablou (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 1:24
57. Patrick Lane (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 0:00
58. Kazuo Inoue (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 3:10
59. Daiki Yasuhara (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 3:10
60. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 4:27
61. Keisuke Aso (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 4:27
62. Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 4:27
63. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 4:54
64. Airan Fernandez Casasola (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 5:50
65. Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 5:50
66. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 5:50
67. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 5:50
68. Junya Sano (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 5:50
69. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 5:50
70. Karl Menzies (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 11:15
71. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 11:15
72. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 11:15
73. Luke Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 11:15
74. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 11:15
75. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Lampre - Merida) 11:15
76. Guy Kalma (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 11:15
77. Daiki Magosaki (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 11:15
78. Tadaaki Nakai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 11:15
79. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 11:15
80. Yuri Kobashi (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 11:21
81. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 12:20
82. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 12:22
83. Jin Okubo (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 12:24
84. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 13:03
85. Yuya Akimaru (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 15:26
86. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 15:26
87. Saya Kuroeda (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 15:26
88. Takayuki Abe (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 15:26
89. Yuki Mase (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 15:26
90. Theodore Yates (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 15:26
91. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 25:49

30.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:52:26
2. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 0:01
3. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:01
4. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:03
5. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:04
6. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 0:05
7. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 0:05
8. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:05
9. Ben Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:06
10. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
11. Kota Yokoyama (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:06
12. Arvin Moazami Godarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:06
13. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:06
14. Cameron Bayly (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:06
15. Benjamin Prades (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:07
16. Rei Onodera (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:07
17. José Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 0:07
18. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:07
19. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:07
20. Patrick Lane (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 0:07
21. Ryota Nishizono (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:08
22. Ryoma Nonaka (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:10
23. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:10
24. Damien Monier (FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:10
25. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
26. Marko Kump (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:10
27. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:11
28. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:11
29. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 0:12
30. Thomas Lebas (FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:12
31. Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:12
32. Jai Crawford (AUS, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:13
33. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:13
34. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:13
35. Ahad Kazemi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:14
36. Keisuke Kimura (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:14
37. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:14
38. Daniel Whitehouse (GBR, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:14
39. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:14
40. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:14
41. Hossaini Reza (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:15
42. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:15
43. Rahim Emami (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:15
44. Takaaki Hori (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:15
45. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:16
46. Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:16
47. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 0:17
48. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:18
49. Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:19
50. Mark O\'Brien (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 0:20
51. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 0:21
52. Ryo Minato (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:21
53. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:23
54. Behnam Maleki (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:39
55. Sam Crome (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 1:04
56. Mohammad Rajablou (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 1:34
57. Ryutaro Nakamura (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 1:37
58. Kazuo Inoue (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 3:23
59. Daiki Yasuhara (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 3:25
60. Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 4:28
61. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 4:38
62. Keisuke Aso (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 4:47
63. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 5:18
64. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 5:59
65. Junya Sano (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 5:59
66. Airan Fernandez Casasola (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 6:02
67. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 6:03
68. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 6:05
69. Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 6:12
70. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 11:20
71. Guy Kalma (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 11:22
72. Luke Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 11:24
73. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Lampre - Merida) 11:24
74. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 11:25
75. Karl Menzies (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 11:26
76. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 11:27
77. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 11:33
78. Daiki Magosaki (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 11:36
79. Tadaaki Nakai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 11:37
80. Yuri Kobashi (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 11:43
81. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 12:28
82. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 12:28
83. Jin Okubo (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 12:37
84. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 13:19
85. Takayuki Abe (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 15:32
86. Theodore Yates (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 15:37
87. Yuki Mase (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 15:43
88. Yuya Akimaru (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 15:44
89. Saya Kuroeda (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 15:47
90. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 15:59
91. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 25:56
�bersicht Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN), 2016
Anzeige