Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2016, Kategorie: WT

11.09.2016: 21. Etappe , 104.8 km

1. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:48:52
2. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
3. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
4. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
5. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
6. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
7. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
8. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 0:00
9. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:00
10. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
11. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
12. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
13. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
14. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
15. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:00
16. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
17. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
18. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
19. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:00
20. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
21. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
22. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
23. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
24. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
25. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
26. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
27. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
28. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
29. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
30. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
31. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
32. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
33. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
34. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
35. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
36. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
37. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
38. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
39. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
40. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
41. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 0:00
42. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
43. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
44. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
45. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
46. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
47. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
48. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
49. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
50. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:00
51. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
52. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
53. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
54. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
55. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
56. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
57. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
58. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
59. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
60. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
61. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
62. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
63. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
64. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:00
65. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
66. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
67. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
68. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
69. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
70. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
71. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
72. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
73. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 0:14
74. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:14
75. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:14
76. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:25
77. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 0:25
78. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:25
79. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:25
80. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:25
81. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:25
82. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:25
83. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 0:25
84. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:25
85. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 0:25
86. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:25
87. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:25
88. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:25
89. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:25
90. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
91. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
92. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 0:25
93. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 0:25
94. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:25
95. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 0:25
96. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:38
97. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:43
98. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:43
99. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:49
100. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:49
101. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:49
102. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:49
103. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:49
104. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:57
105. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:57
106. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:00
107. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 1:04
108. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:04
109. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:04
110. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:06
111. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:11
112. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 1:11
113. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:11
114. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:17
115. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:17
116. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:17
117. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:17
118. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:17
119. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:17
120. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:17
121. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:17
122. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:17
123. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:17
124. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:17
125. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:17
126. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:17
127. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 1:17
128. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 1:17
129. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:17
130. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:17
131. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:17
132. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:17
133. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:17
134. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:17
135. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:17
136. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:17
137. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 1:17
138. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:17
139. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 1:17
140. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:17
141. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:17
142. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:17
143. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 1:17
144. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:17
145. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 1:34
146. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:52
147. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:54
148. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:57
149. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:57
150. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:04
151. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:15
152. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:15
153. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 2:34
154. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:28
155. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:28
156. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:28
157. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 3:28
158. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 3:32
159. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 5:22

11.09.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 83:31:28
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:23
3. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-BikeExchange) 4:08
4. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 4:21
5. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:43
6. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 8:33
7. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 11:18
8. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:04
9. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 13:17
10. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 14:07
11. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:33
12. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:57
13. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:22
14. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 19:10
15. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 22:05
16. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 29:37
17. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:30
18. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 38:38
19. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 40:29
20. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 42:26
21. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 44:27
22. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 57:11
23. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 58:02
24. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:00:10
25. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:02:14
26. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:03:25
27. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:03:36
28. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06:12
29. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 1:06:37
30. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:10:56
31. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:17:52
32. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:21:53
33. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:23:10
34. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:32:23
35. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:32:26
36. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:33:19
37. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:34:11
38. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:36:38
39. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:38:27
40. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 1:39:52
41. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:42:12
42. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 1:42:48
43. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 1:46:35
44. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:47:15
45. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:50:00
46. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:50:34
47. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:51:05
48. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:51:11
49. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 1:55:15
50. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:00:07
51. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:00:20
52. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:04:20
53. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:04:34
54. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 2:05:38
55. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:07:24
56. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:15:41
57. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:20:54
58. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:27:28
59. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:27:31
60. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 2:28:08
61. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:30:21
62. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 2:32:40
63. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:34:57
64. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:36:31
65. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:36:55
66. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:38:36
67. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 2:42:12
68. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 2:46:17
69. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:50:33
70. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:51:44
71. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:04:49
72. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:05:17
73. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:06:10
74. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:06:15
75. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 3:08:22
76. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:11:35
77. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 3:11:38
78. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:11:51
79. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:12:18
80. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 3:13:19
81. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 3:14:24
82. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 3:14:26
83. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 3:16:13
84. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:16:25
85. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 3:17:48
86. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 3:18:18
87. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:18:44
88. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:18:58
89. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:19:17
90. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:19:18
91. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:19:21
92. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:20:26
93. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 3:20:55
94. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:21:32
95. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:23:23
96. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:23:49
97. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:23:51
98. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 3:24:31
99. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 3:27:22
100. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:27:45
101. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 3:31:12
102. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 3:31:18
103. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:32:41
104. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 3:33:39
105. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:34:16
106. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 3:34:56
107. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 3:35:23
108. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 3:37:19
109. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:38:33
110. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:38:58
111. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:43:34
112. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:45:38
113. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:47:12
114. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 3:48:20
115. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 3:48:36
116. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 3:51:21
117. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 3:52:03
118. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 3:52:50
119. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:53:38
120. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 3:56:12
121. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 4:00:23
122. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:01:27
123. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:01:40
124. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 4:05:41
125. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:05:45
126. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:10:08
127. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:10:50
128. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 4:12:28
129. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:15:35
130. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 4:16:30
131. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:17:10
132. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:18:09
133. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 4:18:37
134. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:19:24
135. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:20:30
136. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 4:22:58
137. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:26:20
138. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:30:55
139. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:31:57
140. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 4:34:16
141. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 4:35:05
142. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 4:36:07
143. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:37:31
144. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 4:40:27
145. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:40:57
146. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:43:11
147. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 4:47:36
148. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:48:51
149. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 4:52:05
150. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:53:21
151. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 4:53:46
152. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:53:56
153. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:57:13
154. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:57:18
155. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 4:57:20
156. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 4:59:15
157. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 5:02:29
158. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 5:03:49
159. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:07:40
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2016
Anzeige