Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

16.08.2018: 4. Etappe , 166.5 km

1. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 3:44:46
2. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
3. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
4. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
6. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
7. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
8. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
9. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
10. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
11. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
12. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:00
13. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
14. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
15. Rudy Barbier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
16. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
17. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
18. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
19. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
20. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
21. Ben Swift (GBR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
22. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
23. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
24. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
25. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
26. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:00
27. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
28. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
29. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
30. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
31. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
32. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
33. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
34. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
35. Edward Theuns (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
36. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
37. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
38. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
39. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
40. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
41. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
42. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
43. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
44. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
45. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
46. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
47. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
48. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
49. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
50. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
51. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
52. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
53. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
54. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
55. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 0:00
56. Sjoerd van Ginneken (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
57. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
58. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
59. Borut Bozic (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
60. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
61. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
62. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
63. Michael Valgren (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
64. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
65. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
66. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
67. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
68. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
69. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:00
70. Marcel Kittel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
71. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
72. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
73. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
74. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
75. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
76. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
77. Sean De Bie (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
78. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:00
79. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
80. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
81. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:00
82. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
83. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
84. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
85. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
86. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
87. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
88. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
89. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
90. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
91. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
92. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
93. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
94. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
95. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
96. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
97. Stijn Steels (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
98. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
99. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
100. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:00
101. Matti Breschel (DEN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
102. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
103. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
104. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
105. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
106. Jan Willem van Schip (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
107. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
108. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
109. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:00
110. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
111. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
112. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
113. Senne Leysen (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
114. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
115. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
116. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
117. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
118. Roger Kluge (GER, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:23
119. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:24
120. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:24
121. Timo Roosen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:24
122. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:29
123. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:29
124. Lukas Spengler (SUI, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:33
125. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:33
126. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:33
127. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:33
128. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:33
129. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:33
130. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:33
131. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:33
132. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:33
133. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:33
134. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:36
135. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:39
136. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:42
137. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 0:42
138. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:46
139. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:46
140. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Sky) 1:12
141. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:12
142. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 1:25
143. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:35
144. Magnus Cort (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:35
145. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:35
146. Marco Mathis (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:35
147. Filippo Ganna (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:35
148. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 1:35
149. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:35
150. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 1:48
151. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:48
152. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:09
153. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 4:03
154. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 7:34
155. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Sky) 11:36

16.08.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 11:48:28
2. Sean De Bie (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:03
3. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
4. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:28
5. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:30
6. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:32
7. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:36
8. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:37
9. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:41
10. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:41
11. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:42
12. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:43
13. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:45
14. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:45
15. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 0:50
16. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:50
17. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:50
18. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 0:52
19. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:53
20. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 0:53
21. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:53
22. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 0:54
23. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:56
24. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:56
25. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:58
26. Marcel Kittel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:00
27. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 1:01
28. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:03
29. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:04
30. Michael Valgren (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:04
31. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:07
32. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:07
33. Edward Theuns (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:08
34. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:08
35. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:08
36. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 1:09
37. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:11
38. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:17
39. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:18
40. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:19
41. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 1:20
42. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:22
43. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 1:22
44. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain-Merida) 1:22
45. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:23
46. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 1:25
47. Ben Swift (GBR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:26
48. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:26
49. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:26
50. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:26
51. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:29
52. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:30
53. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 1:33
54. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 1:36
55. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 1:39
56. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:39
57. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:41
58. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42
59. Timo Roosen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:42
60. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:42
61. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 1:46
62. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 1:50
63. Matti Breschel (DEN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:52
64. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 1:52
65. Borut Bozic (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:52
66. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 1:53
67. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:56
68. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:59
69. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:00
70. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 2:01
71. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:05
72. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 2:07
73. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:15
74. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:16
75. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 2:22
76. Rudy Barbier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:29
77. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:31
78. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:32
79. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:32
80. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 2:34
81. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 2:34
82. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:35
83. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:37
84. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:43
85. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:44
86. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:45
87. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:48
88. Senne Leysen (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 2:49
89. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 2:51
90. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:53
91. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 2:56
92. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Sky) 2:56
93. Sjoerd van Ginneken (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 2:57
94. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:58
95. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:00
96. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:03
97. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:03
98. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:08
99. Stijn Steels (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 3:10
100. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:13
101. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:15
102. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 3:17
103. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 3:19
104. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:22
105. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 3:23
106. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 3:30
107. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:31
108. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 3:33
109. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:34
110. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:35
111. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:36
112. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 3:43
113. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 3:44
114. Jan Willem van Schip (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 3:48
115. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 3:53
116. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:58
117. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:00
118. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 4:05
119. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 4:07
120. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 4:08
121. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:08
122. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 4:10
123. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:15
124. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:17
125. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:18
126. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 4:19
127. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:26
128. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 4:34
129. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 4:35
130. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 4:44
131. Lukas Spengler (SUI, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 4:50
132. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:56
133. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 4:59
134. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:59
135. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 5:03
136. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 5:08
137. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 5:17
138. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 5:25
139. Roger Kluge (GER, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:35
140. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 5:37
141. Filippo Ganna (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:05
142. Marco Mathis (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:13
143. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:32
144. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 6:46
145. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 6:47
146. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 6:52
147. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 7:53
148. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 9:13
149. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:08
150. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:24
151. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 11:15
152. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:18
153. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:25
154. Magnus Cort (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 12:54
155. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Sky) 24:23
�bersicht BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED), 2018
Anzeige