Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

China, 19.10. - 24.10.2017

Gree-Tour of Guangxi (2.UWT)

Astana Pro Team (KAZ)

1 CATALDO Dario
2 FOMINYKH Daniil
3 FUGLSANG Jakob
4 GRIVKO Andrei
5 KAMYSHEV Arman
6 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
7 ZAKHAROV Artyom

Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team (BHR)

11 ARASHIRO Yukiya
12 BOLE Grega
13 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
14 BRAJKOVI? Janez
15 COLBRELLI Sonny
16 PIBERNIK Luka
17 WANG Meiyin

BMC Racing Team (USA)

21 DILLIER Silvan
22 GERTS Floris
23 HERMANS Ben
24 ROSSKOPF Joey
25 SENNI Manuel
26 OSS Daniel
27 ROCHE Nicolas

Bora-hansgrohe (GER)

31 ACKERMANN Pascal
32 ARCHBOLD Shane
33 HERKLOTZ Silvio
34 KÖNIG Leopold
35 MENDES José
36 PELUCCHI Matteo
37 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs

Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team (USA)

41 CARTHY Hugh
42 CLARKE William
43 CRADDOCK Lawson
44 LANGEVELD Sebastian
45 VAN BAARLE Dylan
46 VANMARCKE Sep
47 WIPPERT Wouter

Dimension Data (RSA)

51 DEBESAY Mekseb
52 DOUGALL Nick
53 EISEL Bernhard
54 GIBBONS Ryan
55 MORTON Lachlan
56 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
57 THOMSON Jay Robert

Lotto Soudal (BEL)

61 DE GENDT Thomas
62 HANSEN Adam
63 HOFLAND Moreno
64 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
65 VERVAEKE Louis
66 WELLENS Tim
67 WOUTERS Enzo

Movistar Team (ESP)

71 AMADOR Andrey
72 BICO Nuno
73 CARRETERO Héctor
74 DOWSETT Alex
75 HERRADA Jesús
76 HERRADA José
77 QUINTANA Dayer

ORICA-Scott (AUS)

81 EWAN Caleb
82 HAIG Jack
83 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
84 KEUKELEIRE Jens
85 CORT NIELSEN Magnus
86 KLUGE Roger

Quick-Step Floors (BEL)

91 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
92 CAVAGNA Rémi
93 GAVIRIA Fernando
94 VELITS Martin
95 MARTINELLI Davide
96 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
97 SERRY Pieter

Team Katusha-Alpecin (SUI)

101 HALLER Marco
102 ZABEL Rick
103 KOCHETKOV Pavel
104 MATHIS Marco
105 MØRKØV Michael
106 TAARAMÄE Rein
107 VICIOSO Ángel

Team LottoNL-Jumbo (NED)

111 BOOM Lars
112 CAMPENAERTS Victor
113 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
114 JANSEN Amund Grondahl
115 OLIVIER Daan
116 VAN HOECKE Gijs
117 WAGNER Robert

Team Sky (GBR)

121 DIBBEN Jonathan
122 DOULL Owain
123 INTXAUSTI Beñat
124 LANDA Mikel
125 POELS Wout
126 VAN POPPEL Danny
127 WI?NIOWSKI ?ukasz

Team Sunweb (GER)

131 KELDERMAN Wilco
132 HOFSTEDE Lennard
133 MATTHEWS Michael
135 TEUNISSEN Mike
136 TIMMER Albert
137 WALSCHEID Max

Trek - Segafredo (USA)

142 BERNARD Julien
143 DIDIER Laurent
144 MOLLEMA Bauke
145 NIZZOLO Giacomo
146 RAST Gregory
147 STETINA Peter

UAE Team Emirates (UAE)

151 BONO Matteo
152 CONTI Valerio
153 DURASEK Kristijan
154 GUARDINI Andrea
155 ZURLO Federico
156 MOHORIC Matej
157 TROIA Oliviero

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA (ESP)

161 MOLINA Antonio
162 BENITO Miguel Ángel
164 FERRARI Fabricio
165 IRISARRI Jon
166 LASTRA Jonathan
167 PAGE Dylan

Nippo - Vini Fantini (ITA)

171 BERLATO Giacomo
172 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
173 ITO Masakazu
174 KUBOKI Kazushige
175 MARINI Nicolas
176 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
177 UCHIMA Kohei
Anzeige
Anzeige