Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Drei Tage von West-Flandern (BEL), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

05.03.2011: 1. Etappe , 174.9 km

1. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 3:53:24
2. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
3. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
4. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:00
5. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
6. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 0:00
7. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
10. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
11. Saïd Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
12. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
13. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
14. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
16. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
17. Steve Schets (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:00
18. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:00
19. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
21. Sven Jodts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
22. Kevin Lacombe (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
23. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
24. Remco Te Brake (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 0:00
25. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
26. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
27. Barry Markus (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
28. Andrew Fenn (GBR, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:00
29. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:00
30. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
31. Jack Bauer (NZL, Endura Racing) 0:00
32. Ian Wilkinson (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:00
33. Niko Eeckhout (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:00
34. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
35. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
36. Robin Chaigneau (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
37. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
38. Jetse Bol (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
39. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
40. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
41. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
42. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
43. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:00
44. Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:00
45. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
46. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
47. Bjorn Selander (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
48. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
49. Eric Baumann (GER, Team Netapp) 0:00
50. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
51. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:00
52. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
53. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
54. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
55. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
56. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
57. Jimmy Casper (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
58. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
59. Wesley Kreder (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
60. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
61. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
62. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
63. Svein Tuft (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
64. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:00
65. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
66. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
67. Marc Goos (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
68. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
69. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
70. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 21:53
71. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 21:53
72. Timothy Vangheel (BEL, Colba - Mercury) 21:53
73. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 21:53
74. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 21:53
75. Koen Barbe (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 21:53
76. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 21:53
77. Mark McNally (GBR, An Post - Sean Kelly) 21:53
78. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 21:53
79. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team RadioShack) 21:53
80. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:53
81. Bart Dockx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 21:53
82. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 21:53
83. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 21:53
84. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 21:53
85. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:53
86. Björn Schröder (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 21:53
87. Dieter Cappelle (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 21:53
88. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 21:53
89. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:53
90. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Team Europcar) 21:53
91. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 21:53
92. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 21:53
93. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 21:53
94. Robert Retschke (GER, Team Netapp) 21:53
95. Bob Schoonbroodt (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 21:53
96. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 21:53
97. Moreno Hofland (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 21:53
98. Simon Lambert-Lemay (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 21:53
99. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, An Post - Sean Kelly) 21:53
100. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 21:53
101. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 21:53
102. James Spragg (GBR, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 21:53
103. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 21:53
104. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 21:53
105. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:53
106. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 21:53
107. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 21:53
108. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 21:53
109. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:53
110. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 21:53
111. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 21:53
112. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 21:53
113. Huub Duyn (NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 21:53
114. Ryan Roth (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 21:53
115. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Endura Racing) 21:53
116. Robert Partridge (GBR, Endura Racing) 21:53
117. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 21:53
118. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 21:53
119. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 21:53
120. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 21:53
121. Jesús Del Nero Montes (ESP, Team Netapp) 21:53
122. Michaël Baer (SUI, Team Netapp) 21:53
123. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 21:53
124. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 21:53
125. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:53
126. Bram Schmitz (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 21:53
127. Sander Oostlander (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 21:53
128. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 21:53
129. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 21:53
130. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 21:53
131. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 21:53
132. Sebastian Forke (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 21:53
133. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:53
134. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 21:53
135. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 21:53
136. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 21:53
137. Bruno Langlois (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 21:53
138. Hamish Robert Haynes (GBR, Colba - Mercury) 21:53
139. Yoeri Havik (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 21:53
140. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 21:53
141. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 21:53
142. Tom Van Becelaere (BEL, Colba - Mercury) 21:53
143. Benjamin Sydlik (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 21:53
144. Paul Voss (GER, Endura Racing) 0:25
145. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:25
146. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 0:56
147. William Clarke (AUS, Leopard Trek) 1:23
148. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 1:23
149. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:46
150. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:46
151. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:46
152. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:52
153. Kevin Claeys (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 1:52
154. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Endura Racing) 1:55
155. Robert Hayles (GBR, Endura Racing) 1:55
156. Sergej Fuchs (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 1:55
157. Jeff Vermeulen (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 1:55
158. Bas Krauwel (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 1:55
159. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:55
160. Bas Stamsnijder (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 1:55
161. Tom Stubbe (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 1:55
162. Martin Gilbert (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 1:55
163. Michael Vanderaerden (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 1:55
164. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:55
165. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:55
166. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 1:55
167. James Moss (GBR, Endura Racing) 5:57
168. Michael Schweizer (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 6:00
169. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 11:02
170. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 11:02
171. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:02
172. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 11:02
173. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:02
174. Will Routley (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 11:02
175. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:02
176. Phillip Schulz (GER, Colba - Mercury) 14:03
177. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:03
178. Hans Dekkers (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 14:03
179. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:03
180. Kevin Grieten (BEL, Colba - Mercury) 14:03
181. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team Netapp) 14:03
182. Sebastian Körber (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 14:03
183. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 14:03
184. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Netapp) 14:03
185. Jim Vercruyce (BEL, Colba - Mercury) 21:53

05.03.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 4:01:38
2. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:10
3. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:10
4. Svein Tuft (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:10
5. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team RadioShack) 0:11
6. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:11
7. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:14
8. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:15
9. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:16
10. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
11. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:19
12. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:21
13. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:22
14. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:22
15. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 0:23
16. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
17. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 0:24
18. Marc Goos (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:24
19. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 0:25
20. Moreno Hofland (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:25
21. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:26
22. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 0:26
23. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 0:27
24. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:27
25. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
26. Jesús Del Nero Montes (ESP, Team Netapp) 0:29
27. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:30
28. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:30
29. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 0:31
30. Sander Oostlander (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 0:31
31. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:31
32. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:32
33. Bjorn Selander (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:32
34. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:33
35. Niko Eeckhout (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:34
36. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:34
37. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:34
38. Ryan Roth (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:35
39. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:36
40. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:36
41. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
42. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:37
43. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:37
44. Dieter Cappelle (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:37
45. Jack Bauer (NZL, Endura Racing) 0:37
46. Kevin Lacombe (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:38
47. Bob Schoonbroodt (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 0:38
48. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:38
49. Andrew Fenn (GBR, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:39
50. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:39
51. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 0:39
52. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:39
53. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:40
54. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:40
55. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:40
56. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:40
57. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:42
58. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
59. Björn Schröder (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:43
60. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:43
61. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:43
62. Huub Duyn (NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:44
63. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:44
64. Jetse Bol (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:44
65. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 0:45
66. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:45
67. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:45
68. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 0:46
69. Bram Schmitz (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:46
70. Tom Van Becelaere (BEL, Colba - Mercury) 0:46
71. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:46
72. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:47
73. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 0:48
74. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:48
75. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:48
76. Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:48
77. Jimmy Casper (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:49
78. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Endura Racing) 0:49
79. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:49
80. Barry Markus (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:49
81. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:49
82. Bart Dockx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:49
83. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:50
84. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:51
85. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:51
86. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:51
87. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:51
88. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:51
89. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:51
90. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:52
91. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:52
92. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:52
93. Remco Te Brake (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 0:52
94. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:53
95. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:53
96. Saïd Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:53
97. Steve Schets (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:54
98. Robert Retschke (GER, Team Netapp) 0:54
99. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:54
100. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:54
101. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:54
102. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:55
103. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 0:55
104. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:55
105. Yoeri Havik (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 0:55
106. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:56
107. Sven Jodts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:56
108. Robin Chaigneau (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:56
109. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:56
110. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 0:56
111. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:57
112. Robert Partridge (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:57
113. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:57
114. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:57
115. Koen Barbe (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:58
116. Sebastian Forke (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:58
117. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:59
118. Mark McNally (GBR, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:59
119. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:59
120. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:59
121. Timothy Vangheel (BEL, Colba - Mercury) 1:02
122. Bruno Langlois (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 1:02
123. Wesley Kreder (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 1:05
124. Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 1:05
125. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 1:05
126. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 1:06
127. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:06
128. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 1:07
129. Eric Baumann (GER, Team Netapp) 1:08
130. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:08
131. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:09
132. Simon Lambert-Lemay (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 1:09
133. Michaël Baer (SUI, Team Netapp) 1:09
134. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:12
135. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 1:12
136. Ian Wilkinson (GBR, Endura Racing) 1:14
137. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:15
138. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:16
139. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:18
140. Paul Voss (GER, Endura Racing) 1:19
141. Hamish Robert Haynes (GBR, Colba - Mercury) 1:35
142. Benjamin Sydlik (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 1:35
143. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 1:35
144. James Spragg (GBR, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 1:36
145. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 2:00
146. William Clarke (AUS, Leopard Trek) 2:09
147. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:15
148. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 2:23
149. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:28
150. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:33
151. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:34
152. Bas Stamsnijder (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 2:37
153. Martin Gilbert (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 2:42
154. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:47
155. Robert Hayles (GBR, Endura Racing) 2:50
156. Jeff Vermeulen (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 2:51
157. Kevin Claeys (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 2:54
158. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:59
159. Tom Stubbe (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 3:08
160. Bas Krauwel (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 3:16
161. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 3:16
162. Michael Vanderaerden (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 3:19
163. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Endura Racing) 3:23
164. Sergej Fuchs (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 6:57
165. Michael Schweizer (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 7:11
166. James Moss (GBR, Endura Racing) 7:16
167. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 11:36
168. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 11:37
169. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:38
170. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 11:42
171. Will Routley (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 11:42
172. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:56
173. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 12:14
174. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Netapp) 14:37
175. Hans Dekkers (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 14:49
176. Kevin Grieten (BEL, Colba - Mercury) 14:56
177. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team Netapp) 14:58
178. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:59
179. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 15:02
180. Phillip Schulz (GER, Colba - Mercury) 15:04
181. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:14
182. Sebastian Körber (GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 15:15
183. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 22:24
184. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 22:38
185. Jim Vercruyce (BEL, Colba - Mercury) 23:44
�bersicht Drei Tage von West-Flandern (BEL), 2011
Anzeige