Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Criterium International (FRA), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

29.03.2014: 1. Etappe , 89.0 km

1. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:07:01
2. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
3. Marko Kump (SLO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
4. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
5. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
6. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
7. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:00
8. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:00
9. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
10. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
11. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
12. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
13. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:00
14. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:00
15. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:00
16. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
17. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 0:00
18. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
19. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
20. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:00
21. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
22. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
23. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:00
24. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
25. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:00
26. Daan Olivier (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
27. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
28. Steven Tronet (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:00
29. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
30. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:00
31. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:00
32. José Gonçalves (POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:00
33. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
34. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
35. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
36. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
37. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
38. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
39. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
40. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:00
41. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
42. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
43. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
44. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
45. Antoine Lavieu (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:00
46. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
47. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:00
48. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
49. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
50. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:00
51. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
52. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
53. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
54. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
55. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:00
56. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
57. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:00
58. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
59. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 0:00
60. Tiago Machado (POR, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:00
61. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
62. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
63. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
64. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
65. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
66. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
67. Edward Beltran (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
68. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:00
69. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
70. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
71. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 0:00
72. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:00
73. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:00
74. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
75. Pierre Gouault (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:00
76. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:00
77. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
78. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
79. Frantisek Padour (CZE, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:00
80. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:00
81. Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tobar (COL, Colombia) 0:00
82. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
83. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
84. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
85. Evan Huffman (USA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
86. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
87. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:00
88. Andy Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
89. Théo Vimpere (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:00
90. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
91. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:00
92. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
93. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:00
94. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:00
95. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
96. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
97. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
98. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
99. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
100. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
101. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:20
102. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:34
103. Alo Jakin (EST, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:36
104. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:43
105. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:43
106. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:55
107. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:55
108. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:55
109. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:59
110. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:05
111. Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas (COL, Colombia) 1:25
112. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Team Giant-Shimano) 9:45
113. Jonathan Paredes (COL, Colombia) 9:45

29.03.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:06:55
2. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:02
3. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:03
4. Marko Kump (SLO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:04
5. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:04
6. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:05
7. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:06
8. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
9. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:06
10. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:06
11. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:06
12. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
13. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:06
14. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
15. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:06
16. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:06
17. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:06
18. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 0:06
19. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
20. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 0:06
21. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:06
22. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
23. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:06
24. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:06
25. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
26. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:06
27. Daan Olivier (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:06
28. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
29. Steven Tronet (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:06
30. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:06
31. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:06
32. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:06
33. José Gonçalves (POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:06
34. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:06
35. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
36. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
37. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:06
38. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 0:06
39. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:06
40. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:06
41. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:06
42. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin Sharp) 0:06
43. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:06
44. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
45. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
46. Antoine Lavieu (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:06
47. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:06
48. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:06
49. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:06
50. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:06
51. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:06
52. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
53. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:06
54. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:06
55. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
56. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
57. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:06
58. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:06
59. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 0:06
60. Tiago Machado (POR, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:06
61. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:06
62. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:06
63. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
64. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
65. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:06
66. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:06
67. Edward Beltran (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:06
68. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:06
69. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:06
70. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
71. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 0:06
72. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:06
73. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:06
74. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:06
75. Pierre Gouault (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:06
76. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:06
77. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:06
78. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:06
79. Frantisek Padour (CZE, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:06
80. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:06
81. Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tobar (COL, Colombia) 0:06
82. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:06
83. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
84. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
85. Evan Huffman (USA, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
86. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:06
87. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:06
88. Andy Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:06
89. Théo Vimpere (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:06
90. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
91. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:06
92. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:06
93. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:06
94. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:06
95. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:06
96. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
97. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 0:06
98. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:06
99. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:06
100. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
101. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:26
102. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:40
103. Alo Jakin (EST, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:42
104. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:49
105. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:49
106. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:01
107. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:01
108. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:01
109. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:05
110. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:11
111. Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas (COL, Colombia) 1:31
112. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Team Giant-Shimano) 9:51
113. Jonathan Paredes (COL, Colombia) 9:51
�bersicht Criterium International (FRA), 2014
Anzeige