Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: WT

03.09.2014: 11. Etappe , 153.4 km

1. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:41:03
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:06
3. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:06
4. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:06
5. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:06
6. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:13
7. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:15
8. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:15
9. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:16
10. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
11. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:25
12. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:49
13. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:56
14. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:14
15. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:14
16. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:35
17. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:46
18. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 2:07
19. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 2:07
20. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica Greenedge) 2:11
21. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:16
22. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:22
23. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:40
24. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:40
25. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 2:40
26. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:45
27. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:45
28. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:49
29. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:50
30. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:02
31. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:20
32. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:20
33. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 3:33
34. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:46
35. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:46
36. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:00
37. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:37
38. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:41
39. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:41
40. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 4:41
41. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:08
42. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:08
43. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 6:02
44. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:09
45. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:09
46. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 6:09
47. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 6:09
48. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:09
49. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:25
50. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:51
51. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:01
52. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 7:42
53. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 7:42
54. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:49
55. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:11
56. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 8:14
57. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:14
58. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:14
59. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:14
60. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:14
61. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 8:14
62. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:14
63. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:14
64. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:14
65. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:14
66. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:14
67. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:14
68. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 8:14
69. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 8:14
70. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:14
71. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 8:14
72. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 8:14
73. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:14
74. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 8:14
75. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:14
76. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:14
77. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 8:39
78. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 9:03
79. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 9:03
80. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:03
81. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 9:39
82. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 9:39
83. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 10:19
84. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 10:19
85. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 11:34
86. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 11:34
87. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 11:34
88. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 11:34
89. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 11:34
90. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 11:34
91. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 11:34
92. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:34
93. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:34
94. Daniel Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 11:34
95. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 11:34
96. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 11:34
97. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 12:02
98. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 12:04
99. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:04
100. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 12:33
101. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 12:39
102. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 12:50
103. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:50
104. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:54
105. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 13:00
106. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 13:00
107. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 13:00
108. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 13:00
109. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 13:00
110. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 13:00
111. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 13:04
112. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 13:04
113. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 13:04
114. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 13:04
115. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 13:04
116. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:04
117. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 13:04
118. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:04
119. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:04
120. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 13:19
121. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 13:19
122. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 13:19
123. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 13:19
124. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 13:33
125. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 13:33
126. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:33
127. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 13:33
128. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 13:42
129. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 13:52
130. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 13:52
131. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 13:52
132. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 13:52
133. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 13:52
134. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:52
135. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 13:52
136. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 13:52
137. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 13:52
138. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:52
139. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 13:52
140. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 13:52
141. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:52
142. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:52
143. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 14:34
144. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:35
145. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 14:36
146. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 16:35
147. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 16:35
148. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 16:35
149. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 16:35
150. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:35
151. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 16:35
152. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 16:35
153. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 16:35
154. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:35
155. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 16:53
156. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 16:53
157. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 17:09
158. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 17:09
159. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 17:44
160. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 17:44
161. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 17:44
162. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 17:44
163. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 17:44
164. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 17:44
165. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 17:44
166. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 17:47
167. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 17:47
168. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 17:47
169. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 17:47
170. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:47
171. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:47
172. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 17:47
173. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:50
174. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 17:50
175. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:08
176. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 18:27
177. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 18:29
178. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 18:45
179. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 18:45
180. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 19:11
181. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 19:22
182. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 19:29
183. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 19:29
184. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 19:29
185. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 20:27
186. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 20:27
187. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 20:30
188. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 22:58
189. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 22:58
190. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 22:58

03.09.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 40:26:56
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
3. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:08
4. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:20
5. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:35
6. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:52
7. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:13
8. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 2:22
9. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:55
10. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 3:51
11. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 3:59
12. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:26
13. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:56
14. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 5:00
15. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 6:10
16. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 7:19
17. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica Greenedge) 8:44
18. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 8:47
19. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 9:15
20. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 10:19
21. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 10:47
22. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:24
23. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 12:31
24. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 12:48
25. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 13:28
26. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 13:44
27. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:36
28. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:13
29. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:41
30. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 15:50
31. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 17:09
32. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:13
33. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 24:14
34. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 25:55
35. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 27:19
36. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 27:41
37. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 29:09
38. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 29:58
39. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 30:01
40. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 30:35
41. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 31:43
42. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 33:45
43. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 34:22
44. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 34:30
45. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 35:38
46. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 36:02
47. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 36:32
48. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 36:51
49. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 37:51
50. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 38:27
51. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:52
52. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 38:55
53. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:19
54. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 40:43
55. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 40:45
56. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 40:56
57. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 43:04
58. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 45:18
59. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 45:28
60. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 45:40
61. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 45:53
62. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 46:38
63. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 47:36
64. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 48:41
65. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 49:56
66. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 51:19
67. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 51:53
68. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 51:57
69. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 53:04
70. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 53:12
71. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 53:23
72. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 54:24
73. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 54:24
74. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 54:29
75. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 54:50
76. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 55:42
77. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 56:12
78. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 57:08
79. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 57:41
80. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 58:27
81. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 58:44
82. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 59:37
83. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:00:00
84. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 1:00:48
85. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:01:13
86. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:01:57
87. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:02:02
88. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:02:38
89. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:03:04
90. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:03:20
91. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:03:22
92. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:03:52
93. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:03:54
94. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:04:15
95. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:04:40
96. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:05:34
97. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:06:34
98. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:07:46
99. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 1:08:17
100. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:10:18
101. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 1:10:41
102. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:10:57
103. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:12:03
104. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:12:12
105. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:12:57
106. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:13:19
107. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:13:56
108. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:14:04
109. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:14:20
110. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:14:22
111. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:15:03
112. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 1:16:21
113. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:18:10
114. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:18:10
115. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:18:34
116. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:19:40
117. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:19:52
118. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:20:00
119. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:21:06
120. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 1:21:23
121. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 1:22:03
122. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:23:54
123. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:24:11
124. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:24:20
125. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 1:24:20
126. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:24:36
127. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:24:47
128. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:24:54
129. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:25:07
130. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:26:39
131. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:26:44
132. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:27:32
133. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 1:28:20
134. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:28:26
135. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 1:28:54
136. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:29:03
137. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 1:29:06
138. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:29:40
139. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:30:32
140. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:32:39
141. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:34:07
142. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:34:22
143. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:34:26
144. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 1:35:06
145. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:35:14
146. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:35:21
147. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 1:36:21
148. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:36:46
149. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:36:47
150. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 1:37:39
151. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:37:45
152. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:38:08
153. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:39:36
154. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40:24
155. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:40:31
156. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:41:10
157. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:42:03
158. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:42:07
159. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 1:42:18
160. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:42:45
161. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 1:42:57
162. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 1:43:11
163. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:44:09
164. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:45:07
165. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 1:45:29
166. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:45:39
167. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 1:46:27
168. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:46:28
169. Daniel Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 1:48:34
170. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 1:49:02
171. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:50:04
172. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:50:11
173. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:50:24
174. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 1:51:35
175. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 1:52:52
176. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:55:18
177. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:55:19
178. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:56:17
179. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:57:52
180. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:59:52
181. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:03:30
182. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:03:56
183. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:07:14
184. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 2:07:50
185. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:10:56
186. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:11:29
187. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:21:44
188. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:21:57
189. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 2:31:25
190. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 2:41:27
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014
Anzeige