Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: WT

12.09.2014: 19. Etappe , 180.5 km

1. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 4:21:58
2. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:05
3. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:05
4. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:05
5. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:05
6. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:05
7. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
8. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:05
9. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:05
10. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:05
11. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:05
12. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:05
13. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:05
14. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:05
15. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
16. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:05
17. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:05
18. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:05
19. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:05
20. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:05
21. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
22. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:05
23. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:05
24. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:05
25. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:05
26. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:05
27. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:05
28. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
29. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
30. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:05
31. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:05
32. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:05
33. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:05
34. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:05
35. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:05
36. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:05
37. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:05
38. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:05
39. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:05
40. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:05
41. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:05
42. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:05
43. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:05
44. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:05
45. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:05
46. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
47. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:05
48. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:05
49. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:05
50. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:05
51. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:05
52. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:05
53. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:05
54. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:05
55. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:05
56. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:38
57. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 1:11
58. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:18
59. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:18
60. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:18
61. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:18
62. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:53
63. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:58
64. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:58
65. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:58
66. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:58
67. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 3:58
68. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:58
69. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:58
70. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:58
71. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:58
72. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:58
73. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 3:58
74. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:58
75. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:58
76. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 3:58
77. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:11
78. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 5:01
79. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:44
80. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 7:44
81. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 7:44
82. Daniel Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 7:44
83. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 7:44
84. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:44
85. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 7:44
86. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:44
87. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:44
88. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 7:44
89. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:44
90. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:44
91. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:44
92. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 7:44
93. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:44
94. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:44
95. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:44
96. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 7:44
97. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:44
98. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 7:44
99. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 9:11
100. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica Greenedge) 9:40
101. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 9:40
102. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 9:40
103. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 9:40
104. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:40
105. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:40
106. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 9:40
107. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:40
108. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:40
109. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 9:40
110. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 11:30
111. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 11:30
112. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 11:30
113. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 11:30
114. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:30
115. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:30
116. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 11:30
117. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 11:30
118. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:30
119. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 11:30
120. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 11:30
121. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 11:30
122. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:30
123. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 11:30
124. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 11:30
125. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 11:30
126. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 11:30
127. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:30
128. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 11:30
129. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 11:30
130. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 11:30
131. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:30
132. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 11:30
133. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 13:35
134. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 13:35
135. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 13:35
136. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 13:35
137. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:35
138. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 13:35
139. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 13:35
140. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 13:35
141. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 13:35
142. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:35
143. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:35
144. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 13:35
145. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 13:35
146. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 13:35
147. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 13:35
148. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 13:35
149. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:35
150. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 13:35
151. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:35
152. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 13:35
153. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 13:35
154. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:35
155. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 13:35
156. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 13:35
157. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:35
158. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 13:35
159. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 13:35
160. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 13:35
161. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 13:35
162. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:35
163. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:35

12.09.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 76:00:40
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:19
3. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:32
4. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:29
5. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:15
6. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 6:52
7. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 6:59
8. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 9:12
9. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:44
10. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 9:45
11. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 12:49
12. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 14:15
13. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 18:15
14. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 20:05
15. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 21:55
16. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 22:10
17. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 22:33
18. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 30:16
19. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 31:51
20. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 39:03
21. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 44:26
22. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 44:33
23. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 46:09
24. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 50:23
25. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 53:39
26. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 1:01:25
27. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:02:01
28. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:03:31
29. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:11:07
30. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:16:54
31. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:19:58
32. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:21:47
33. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica Greenedge) 1:22:55
34. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:25:23
35. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:27:38
36. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:27:39
37. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:28:23
38. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:29:47
39. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:31:34
40. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:32:25
41. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:32:28
42. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:33:16
43. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:35:17
44. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:36:52
45. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:42:18
46. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:42:29
47. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:43:15
48. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:43:38
49. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:46:05
50. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:49:17
51. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:49:41
52. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:50:56
53. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:52:26
54. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:54:04
55. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:02:15
56. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 2:02:22
57. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:02:35
58. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:02:51
59. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:03:02
60. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:07:27
61. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:11:28
62. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:13:17
63. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:13:46
64. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 2:16:09
65. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 2:16:53
66. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:17:05
67. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:29:30
68. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:29:36
69. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:29:46
70. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:30:12
71. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 2:30:46
72. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 2:33:32
73. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:34:23
74. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:34:33
75. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:34:48
76. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:34:56
77. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:38:29
78. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:38:42
79. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:40:30
80. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:40:55
81. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:41:16
82. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 2:44:00
83. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:45:02
84. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 2:45:28
85. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:45:48
86. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:46:24
87. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:48:46
88. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:49:05
89. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 2:49:21
90. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:51:51
91. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:51:52
92. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 2:53:10
93. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:54:49
94. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:56:53
95. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:57:27
96. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 2:59:14
97. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:01:00
98. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:02:42
99. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:03:03
100. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:04:22
101. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:05:38
102. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:07:42
103. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:07:53
104. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 3:10:02
105. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:10:34
106. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:12:48
107. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 3:13:42
108. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:13:55
109. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:16:36
110. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:16:43
111. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 3:17:36
112. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:18:16
113. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:19:10
114. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:20:15
115. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:20:52
116. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 3:21:00
117. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:21:59
118. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:24:12
119. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:24:56
120. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:24:57
121. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 3:25:43
122. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:29:23
123. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 3:29:56
124. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:30:52
125. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 3:31:02
126. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:31:26
127. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:33:15
128. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 3:35:19
129. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:37:17
130. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:39:41
131. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 3:42:03
132. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 3:42:23
133. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 3:46:09
134. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:46:38
135. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:47:21
136. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 3:47:59
137. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 3:50:43
138. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:51:01
139. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:51:52
140. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 3:53:22
141. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:56:01
142. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:57:37
143. Daniel Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 3:58:37
144. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:59:07
145. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 4:00:04
146. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 4:01:43
147. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:02:07
148. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 4:02:57
149. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:06:13
150. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 4:08:42
151. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 4:09:58
152. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 4:10:48
153. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:10:59
154. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:13:19
155. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:17:57
156. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:19:25
157. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:21:44
158. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:21:53
159. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:21:58
160. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:23:14
161. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:27:28
162. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:45:44
163. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:48:42
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014
Anzeige