Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: WT

24.08.2014: 2. Etappe , 174.4 km

1. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:01:30
2. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
3. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
4. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
5. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
6. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
7. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Moreno Hofland (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
11. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
12. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
13. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
14. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
15. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
16. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
17. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
18. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
20. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
21. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
22. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
23. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
24. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
25. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
26. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 0:00
27. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
28. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
29. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
30. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
31. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 0:00
32. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
33. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
35. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
36. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
37. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
38. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
40. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
41. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
42. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
43. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
44. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
45. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
46. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 0:00
47. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
48. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
49. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
50. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
51. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
52. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
53. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
54. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
55. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
56. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
57. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
58. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
59. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
61. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
62. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 0:00
64. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
65. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
66. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
67. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
68. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
69. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
70. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
71. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
72. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
73. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
74. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
75. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
76. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
77. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
79. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
80. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
81. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
82. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
83. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
84. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
85. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
86. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
87. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
88. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
89. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
90. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
91. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
92. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
93. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
94. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
95. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
96. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
97. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
98. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
99. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
100. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
101. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
102. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
103. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
104. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
105. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
106. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
107. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
108. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
109. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 0:00
110. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
111. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:00
112. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 0:00
113. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
114. Daniel Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 0:00
115. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
116. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
117. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
118. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
119. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
120. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
121. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
122. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
123. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
124. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
125. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
126. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
127. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
128. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
129. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
130. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:22
131. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:22
132. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:22
133. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:22
134. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:22
135. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:22
136. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:22
137. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:22
138. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
139. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
140. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:22
141. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:22
142. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:22
143. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:22
144. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:22
145. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:22
146. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 0:22
147. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:22
148. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
149. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:22
150. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:22
151. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:22
152. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:22
153. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:22
154. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:33
155. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
156. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:38
157. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 0:38
158. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:38
159. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:38
160. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:38
161. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:38
162. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:38
163. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 0:44
164. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:44
165. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:50
166. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:52
167. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 0:54
168. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 0:55
169. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:57
170. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:57
171. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:57
172. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:57
173. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:57
174. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:01
175. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:01
176. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:02
177. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:04
178. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:08
179. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:15
180. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:15
181. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:17
182. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:17
183. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:17
184. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 1:17
185. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:17
186. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:17
187. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:17
188. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:17
189. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:17
190. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:04
191. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:21
192. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 1:04
193. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:29
194. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:42
195. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 2:17
196. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:22
197. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:25
198. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 5:26

24.08.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:15:43
2. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
5. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
6. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
7. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 0:06
8. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:06
9. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:06
10. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 0:06
11. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 0:06
12. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 0:06
13. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica Greenedge) 0:06
14. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 0:06
15. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 0:06
16. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:09
17. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 0:09
18. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:09
19. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 0:09
20. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:09
21. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:09
22. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:09
23. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:10
24. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:11
25. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:11
26. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:11
27. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:11
28. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:11
29. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:11
30. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:11
31. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:12
32. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:16
33. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:16
34. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:19
35. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
36. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:19
37. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
38. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:19
39. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:19
40. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:19
41. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
42. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
43. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
44. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
45. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
46. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:25
47. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:25
48. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:25
49. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:25
50. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:25
51. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:26
52. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:27
53. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:27
54. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:27
55. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:27
56. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:28
57. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:29
58. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:29
59. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:29
60. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:29
61. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
62. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
63. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:30
64. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
65. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:30
66. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
67. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
68. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 0:31
69. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:33
70. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:33
71. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:33
72. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:33
73. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:33
74. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:33
75. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:35
76. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:38
77. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:38
78. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:38
79. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 0:38
80. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:38
81. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:40
82. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:40
83. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:41
84. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 0:41
85. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:41
86. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 0:41
87. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:41
88. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:41
89. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:42
90. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:43
91. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:43
92. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:43
93. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:45
94. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 0:45
95. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:45
96. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:45
97. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:45
98. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:47
99. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:47
100. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:48
101. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:48
102. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:48
103. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:48
104. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:48
105. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:48
106. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:49
107. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 0:50
108. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:51
109. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:51
110. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:51
111. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:51
112. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:51
113. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:51
114. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:51
115. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
116. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:52
117. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:54
118. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:56
119. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:57
120. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:57
121. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:59
122. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:59
123. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:00
124. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:00
125. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 1:03
126. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:03
127. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:03
128. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:03
129. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 1:03
130. Daniel Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 1:03
131. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:03
132. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 1:03
133. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:03
134. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 1:07
135. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:07
136. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:08
137. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:08
138. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:09
139. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:10
140. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:10
141. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:10
142. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:10
143. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
144. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 1:11
145. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:12
146. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 1:12
147. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:13
148. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:14
149. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 1:14
150. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:20
151. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:21
152. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:23
153. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:23
154. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:23
155. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:24
156. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:24
157. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:25
158. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:26
159. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:26
160. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:27
161. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:28
162. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:31
163. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 1:33
164. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 1:35
165. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:42
166. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:42
167. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:42
168. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:44
169. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 1:45
170. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:45
171. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:47
172. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48
173. Moreno Hofland (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:49
174. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:49
175. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:58
176. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 1:59
177. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:59
178. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:00
179. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:00
180. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:07
181. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:09
182. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:10
183. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:12
184. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:16
185. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:17
186. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:20
187. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 2:21
188. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:22
189. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:27
190. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:35
191. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 2:37
192. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:51
193. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:03
194. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:12
195. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:15
196. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:17
197. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 4:35
198. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 5:45
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014
Anzeige