Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: WT

25.08.2014: 3. Etappe , 197.8 km

1. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 5:12:14
2. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
3. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
4. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
7. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
9. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
10. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
11. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
13. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
14. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
15. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
16. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
17. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica Greenedge) 0:07
18. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:07
19. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:07
20. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:07
21. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
22. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:07
23. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:07
24. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:07
25. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:07
26. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:07
27. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:07
28. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 0:07
29. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
30. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
31. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:07
32. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:07
33. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 0:07
34. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:07
35. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:07
36. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
37. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:07
38. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
39. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:07
40. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:07
41. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:07
42. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 0:07
43. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:07
44. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:07
45. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
46. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:18
47. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:19
48. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:19
49. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 0:22
50. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:30
51. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:30
52. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:30
53. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:30
54. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:30
55. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 0:30
56. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:30
57. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:33
58. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:43
59. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:48
60. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:48
61. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:48
62. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:48
63. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:48
64. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:48
65. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:56
66. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:58
67. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 0:58
68. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:58
69. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:58
70. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03
71. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:03
72. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:03
73. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:03
74. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:03
75. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:07
76. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 1:22
77. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:29
78. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:29
79. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:29
80. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:29
81. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:38
82. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 1:38
83. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:38
84. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38
85. Daniel Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 1:38
86. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:38
87. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 1:53
88. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:53
89. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:53
90. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:18
91. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:18
92. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:18
93. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 2:18
94. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:18
95. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:18
96. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 2:18
97. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:18
98. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 2:18
99. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:18
100. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:18
101. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:18
102. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:18
103. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 2:18
104. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:27
105. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:32
106. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:44
107. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 2:44
108. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:50
109. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 3:01
110. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:01
111. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:03
112. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:05
113. Moreno Hofland (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:08
114. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:19
115. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 3:21
116. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 3:21
117. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:24
118. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 3:24
119. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 3:31
120. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 3:31
121. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:31
122. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 3:37
123. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:37
124. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:37
125. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:37
126. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:37
127. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:37
128. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 3:37
129. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 3:37
130. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:37
131. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:37
132. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:37
133. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:37
134. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:37
135. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:37
136. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:37
137. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:37
138. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:37
139. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:37
140. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 3:37
141. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:37
142. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:37
143. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:37
144. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:37
145. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:37
146. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 3:37
147. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:37
148. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 3:37
149. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:37
150. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:37
151. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:37
152. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:37
153. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:37
154. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:07
155. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:07
156. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:12
157. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:12
158. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 4:12
159. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:12
160. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:21
161. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:21
162. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:21
163. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 4:21
164. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 4:21
165. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 4:21
166. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:21
167. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:21
168. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 4:21
169. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:21
170. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 4:21
171. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:30
172. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 4:30
173. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 4:34
174. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 4:34
175. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:34
176. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:34
177. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 4:34
178. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 14:39
179. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 14:57
180. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:57
181. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 14:58
182. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 16:35
183. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 16:35
184. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 16:35
185. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 16:35
186. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 16:35
187. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 16:35
188. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 16:35
189. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 16:35
190. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 16:35
191. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 16:35
192. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:35
193. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:19
194. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 20:19
195. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 20:19
196. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 21:33
197. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 21:33
198. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 27:02

25.08.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 9:27:53
2. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:04
3. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:11
4. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:15
5. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:17
6. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica Greenedge) 0:17
7. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 0:20
8. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:20
9. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 0:20
10. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:22
11. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
12. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:23
13. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
14. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
15. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
16. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:30
17. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:31
18. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:36
19. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:37
20. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:38
21. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:38
22. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:38
23. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:39
24. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:39
25. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:40
26. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 0:40
27. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
28. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
29. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:41
30. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
31. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:41
32. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:42
33. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
34. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:44
35. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:45
36. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:52
37. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:52
38. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 0:52
39. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:52
40. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:52
41. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
42. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
43. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:59
44. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:59
45. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:01
46. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:02
47. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:02
48. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:04
49. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 1:07
50. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:07
51. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:08
52. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:10
53. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:14
54. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:14
55. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:14
56. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:16
57. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:17
58. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 1:17
59. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:18
60. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:22
61. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:24
62. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:30
63. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:30
64. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:32
65. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40
66. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:40
67. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:42
68. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:47
69. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:49
70. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:53
71. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:53
72. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:55
73. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:56
74. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:57
75. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:59
76. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 2:09
77. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:11
78. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:11
79. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:12
80. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:15
81. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:18
82. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 2:20
83. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:25
84. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:27
85. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:28
86. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 2:28
87. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 2:28
88. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:33
89. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:33
90. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:41
91. Daniel Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 2:45
92. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 2:47
93. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:51
94. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 2:59
95. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:03
96. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:04
97. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:04
98. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:04
99. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 3:09
100. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:21
101. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:35
102. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 3:41
103. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:41
104. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 3:47
105. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 3:48
106. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 3:50
107. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:52
108. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:53
109. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:54
110. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 3:56
111. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 3:57
112. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:00
113. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:00
114. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:02
115. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 4:02
116. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:07
117. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:10
118. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:16
119. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:16
120. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 4:20
121. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:21
122. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:23
123. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:24
124. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 4:26
125. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 4:29
126. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:29
127. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:30
128. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 4:31
129. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:32
130. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:32
131. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:39
132. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:41
133. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:44
134. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:44
135. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 4:45
136. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:49
137. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:49
138. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 4:50
139. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:51
140. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 4:52
141. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:53
142. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:55
143. Moreno Hofland (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 5:01
144. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:04
145. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 5:04
146. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:05
147. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 5:07
148. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:08
149. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:09
150. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:13
151. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 5:21
152. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 5:28
153. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:28
154. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 5:30
155. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 5:32
156. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:33
157. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 5:35
158. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:37
159. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 5:37
160. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:41
161. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 5:48
162. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:49
163. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 5:51
164. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:57
165. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 5:57
166. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 5:58
167. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 6:07
168. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:08
169. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 6:19
170. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:25
171. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 6:37
172. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:45
173. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 6:47
174. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 7:00
175. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:09
176. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 7:16
177. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 7:28
178. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:01
179. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 15:49
180. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 16:41
181. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 16:48
182. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:09
183. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 17:24
184. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 17:42
185. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 17:47
186. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 18:02
187. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 18:06
188. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 19:00
189. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 19:37
190. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 19:51
191. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 19:56
192. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 21:26
193. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 21:48
194. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:11
195. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 22:24
196. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 23:01
197. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 24:14
198. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 28:09
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014
Anzeige