Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Czech Cycling Tour (CZE), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

11.08.2018: 3. Etappe , 179.2 km

1. Michael Kukrle (CZE, Elkov - Author) 4:31:57
2. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:02
3. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:02
4. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:02
5. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:05
6. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:05
7. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:05
8. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:05
9. Jarno Gmelich Meijling (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:05
10. Jonas Rapp (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:05
11. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:05
12. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:05
13. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:11
14. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:11
15. Torjus Sleen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:05
16. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Astana City) 1:02
17. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:02
18. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:02
19. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 1:10
20. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:05
21. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:39
22. Kamil Malecki (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:47
23. Jakub Otruba (CZE, Elkov - Author) 1:47
24. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 1:47
25. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:47
26. Josip Rumac (CRO, Adria Mobil) 1:47
27. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 1:47
28. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 1:47
29. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Astana City) 1:47
30. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 1:47
31. Bartosz Warchol (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 1:47
32. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:54
33. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 1:54
34. Wojciech Sykala (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 2:50
35. Piotr Konwa (POL, Elkov - Author) 2:56
36. Péter Kusztor (HUN, MyBike Stevens) 0:05
37. Jirí Polnický (CZE, Elkov - Author) 4:07
38. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 4:08
39. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Team Hurom) 4:08
40. Aljaž Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 4:12
41. Gašper Katrašnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 4:12
42. Stef Krul (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 4:12
43. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 5:58
44. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 6:14
45. Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 6:14
46. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 6:38
47. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 6:38
48. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 6:51
49. Jan Rajchart (CZE, Elkov - Author) 7:05
50. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Team Hurom) 8:31
51. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Astana City) 8:31
52. Tomáš Buchácek (CZE, Elkov - Author) 9:22
53. Matej Zahálka (CZE, Elkov - Author) 9:22
54. Dario Puccioni (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 9:22
55. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 9:22
56. Danny Van Der Tuuk (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 9:22
57. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 9:22
58. Kacper Kistowski (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 9:22
59. Niccolo' Salvietti (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 9:22
60. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:22
61. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 9:25
62. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 9:25
63. Dylan Bouwmans (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 9:25
64. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 9:25
65. Gerd Fidler (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 9:25
66. Iver Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 9:25
67. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 9:25
68. Andi Bajc (SLO, MyBike Stevens) 9:25
69. Shoi Matsuda (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 9:25
70. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, WSA Pushbikers) 9:32
71. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 9:32
72. Masahiro Ishigami (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 9:32
73. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 10:55
74. Stefan Pöll (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 12:08
75. Timon Loderer (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 12:51
76. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 12:51
77. Adrian Honkisz (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 13:41
78. Marceli Boguslawski (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 13:41
79. János Zsombor Pelikán (HUN, MyBike Stevens) 13:41
80. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 14:36
81. David Jabuka (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 14:36
82. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:36
83. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 14:36
84. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 14:36
85. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 14:36
86. Alessandro Marinozzi (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 14:36
87. Igor Chzhan (KAZ, Astana City) 14:36
88. Stanislaw Aniolkowski (POL, Team Hurom) 14:40
89. Markus Kopfauf (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 14:47
90. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 14:47
91. Masaki Yamamoto (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 14:47
92. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 14:47
93. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 14:47
94. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 14:50
95. Galym Akhmetov (KAZ, Astana City) 14:50
96. Stefan Mastaller (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 14:50
97. Jodok Salzmann (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 14:50
98. Daniel Auer (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 14:50
99. Thijs De Lange (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 14:50
100. Tobias Svendsen Foss (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 14:58
101. Vladimir Tsoy (KAZ, Astana City) 15:30
102. Stefan Kolb (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 20:58
103. Matthias Mangertseder (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 20:58
104. Felix Ritzinger (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 20:58
105. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 20:58
106. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Team Hurom) 20:58
107. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 20:58
108. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 20:58
109. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 20:58
110. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 20:58
111. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 20:58
112. Jasper Hamelink (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 20:58

11.08.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 9:53:29
2. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:01
3. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:03
4. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:25
5. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:56
6. Torjus Sleen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 1:56
7. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:56
8. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:58
9. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:04
10. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:04
11. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 2:08
12. Jarno Gmelich Meijling (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 2:08
13. Michael Kukrle (CZE, Elkov - Author) 2:08
14. Jonas Rapp (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 2:18
15. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 2:24
16. Péter Kusztor (HUN, MyBike Stevens) 2:29
17. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:53
18. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 3:01
19. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:03
20. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:05
21. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Astana City) 3:31
22. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 3:38
23. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 3:50
24. Jakub Otruba (CZE, Elkov - Author) 3:55
25. Josip Rumac (CRO, Adria Mobil) 4:02
26. Kamil Malecki (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 4:03
27. Bartosz Warchol (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 4:05
28. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 4:11
29. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Astana City) 4:16
30. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 4:18
31. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:27
32. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 4:53
33. Piotr Konwa (POL, Elkov - Author) 5:04
34. Wojciech Sykala (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 5:08
35. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 5:14
36. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 6:06
37. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 6:11
38. Jirí Polnický (CZE, Elkov - Author) 6:15
39. Stef Krul (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 6:15
40. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Team Hurom) 6:23
41. Gašper Katrašnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 6:27
42. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 7:52
43. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 7:52
44. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 8:01
45. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 8:17
46. Jan Rajchart (CZE, Elkov - Author) 9:13
47. Aljaž Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 9:26
48. Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 9:59
49. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Team Hurom) 10:46
50. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 10:53
51. Iver Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 11:16
52. Niccolo' Salvietti (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 11:25
53. Dario Puccioni (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 11:25
54. Danny Van Der Tuuk (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 11:25
55. Dylan Bouwmans (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 11:28
56. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 11:37
57. Tomáš Buchácek (CZE, Elkov - Author) 11:38
58. Kacper Kistowski (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 11:40
59. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 11:40
60. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 11:40
61. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 11:47
62. Andi Bajc (SLO, MyBike Stevens) 11:49
63. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 11:56
64. Masahiro Ishigami (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 12:03
65. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:11
66. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Astana City) 12:52
67. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 13:04
68. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, WSA Pushbikers) 13:28
69. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 13:33
70. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 13:34
71. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 15:45
72. János Zsombor Pelikán (HUN, MyBike Stevens) 16:04
73. Timon Loderer (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 16:35
74. Tobias Svendsen Foss (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 16:49
75. Thijs De Lange (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 16:53
76. Igor Chzhan (KAZ, Astana City) 17:05
77. Masaki Yamamoto (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 17:18
78. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 17:18
79. Galym Akhmetov (KAZ, Astana City) 17:19
80. Daniel Auer (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 17:21
81. Stefan Pöll (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 17:26
82. Alessandro Marinozzi (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 17:36
83. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 17:48
84. Marceli Boguslawski (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 17:53
85. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 17:57
86. Vladimir Tsoy (KAZ, Astana City) 17:59
87. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 18:16
88. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 18:25
89. Jodok Salzmann (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 18:50
90. Adrian Honkisz (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 19:03
91. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 19:04
92. Markus Kopfauf (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 21:28
93. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 22:49
94. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 22:49
95. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Team Hurom) 23:13
96. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 23:21
97. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 23:34
98. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 24:05
99. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 24:07
100. Matthias Mangertseder (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 24:51
101. Felix Ritzinger (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 24:53
102. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 25:06
103. Stefan Kolb (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 27:08
104. Shoi Matsuda (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 27:53
105. Matej Zahálka (CZE, Elkov - Author) 29:03
106. Gerd Fidler (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 30:28
107. Stanislaw Aniolkowski (POL, Team Hurom) 33:06
108. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 33:52
109. David Jabuka (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 34:41
110. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 36:30
111. Stefan Mastaller (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 37:29
112. Jasper Hamelink (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 38:54
�bersicht Czech Cycling Tour (CZE), 2018
Anzeige