Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

USA, 13.05. - 19.05.2018

Tour of California (2.UWT)

Nationalteam Weissrussland (BLR)

Die Fahrer sind noch nicht bekannt

Team LottoNL-Jumbo (NED)

1 POWLESS Neilson
2 DE TIER Floris
3 KUSS Sepp
4 LEEZER Tom
5 TOLHOEK Antwan
6 WYNANTS Maarten

BORA - hansgrohe (GER)

11 SAGAN Peter
12 BODNAR Maciej
13 KOLAR Michael
14 MAJKA Rafa?
15 OSS Daniel
16 POLJANSKI Pawel
17 SAGAN Juraj

BMC Racing Team (USA)

21 BOOKWALTER Brent
22 BEVIN Patrick
23 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
24 ROSSKOPF Joey
25 SCHAR Michael
26 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
27 WYSS Danilo

Quick-Step Floors (BEL)

31 GAVIRIA Fernando
32 ASGREEN Kasper
33 DE PLUS Laurens
34 HODEG Álvaro José
35 KEISSE Iljo
36 NARVAEZ Jhonatan
37 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano

Dimension Data (RSA)

41 CAVENDISH Mark
42 DAVIES Scott
43 MORTON Lachlan
44 RENSHAW Mark
45 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
46 THOMSON Jay Robert
47 VERMOTE Julien

Team Katusha - Alpecin (SUI)

51 KITTEL Marcel
52 BOSWELL Ian
53 FABBRO Matteo
54 HAAS Nathan
55 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
56 POLITT Nils
57 ZABEL Rick

Rally Cycling (USA)

61 HUFFMAN Evan
62 BRITTON Rob
63 CARPENTER Robin
64 DE VOS Adam
65 MAGNER Ty
66 MCNULTY Brandon
67 PATE Danny

Mitchelton-Scott (AUS)

71 YATES Adam
72 BAUER Jack
73 EWAN Caleb
74 HAYMAN Mathew
75 HEPBURN Michael
76 KLUGE Roger
77 MEZGEC Luka

Team Sky (GBR)

81 BERNAL Egan Arley
82 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
83 HENAO Sebastián
84 ROWE Luke
85 SIVAKOV Pavel
86 STANNARD Ian
87 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz

AG2R La Mondiale (FRA)

91 NAESEN Oliver
92 COSNEFROY Benoit
93 DILLIER Silvan
94 FRANK Mathias
95 GASTAUER Ben
96 GAUTIER Cyril
97 VANDENBERGH Stijn

Hagens Berman Axeon (USA)

101 BJERG Mikkel
102 BARTA William
103 BENNETT Sean
104 GARRISON Ian
105 OLIVEIRA Ivo
106 PHILIPSEN Jasper
107 RICE Michael

Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale (USA)

111 PHINNEY Taylor
112 CLARKE Simon
113 CRADDOCK Lawson
114 HOWES Alex
115 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe
116 MCLAY Daniel
117 OWEN Logan

Trek - Segafredo (USA)

121 STETINA Peter
122 CONCI Nicola
123 GUERREIRO Ruben
124 RAST Gregory
125 REIJNEN Kiel
126 SKUJI?Š Toms
127 STUYVEN Jasper

Team Sunweb (GER)

131 ARNDT Nikias
132 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
133 HINDLEY Jai
134 STAMSNIJDER Tom
135 TEUNISSEN Mike
136 WALSCHEID Max

UAE-Team Emirates (UAE)

141 KRISTOFF Alexander
142 AIT EL ABDIA Anass
143 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
144 DURASEK Kristijan
145 GANNA Filippo
146 MIRZA Yousef Mohamed
147 RAVASI Edward

Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources (USA)

151 MURPHY John
152 BRYON Miguel
153 COMPANIONI Ruben
154 EISENHART Taylor
155 KRASILNIKAU Andrei
156 LIENHARD Fabian
157 RHIM Brendan

UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team (USA)

161 MANNION Gavin
162 CLARKE Jonathan
163 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
164 MCCABE Travis
165 NORRIS Lachlan
166 PUTT Tanner
167 TVETCOV Serghei
Anzeige
Anzeige