Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

16.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:49:17
2. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:52
3. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:02
4. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 2:28
5. Andreas Lorentz Kron (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 2:29
6. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 2:29
7. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 2:29
8. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 2:38
9. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 2:39
10. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Charles) 2:39
11. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 2:41
12. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 2:43
13. Lennert Teugels (BEL, Cibel) 2:47
14. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:49
15. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 2:54
16. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:45
17. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:49
18. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:49
19. Daan Soete (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 3:56
20. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:11
21. Senne Leysen (BEL, Roompot - Charles) 4:42
22. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 4:43
23. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 5:01
24. David Van Der Poel (NED, Corendon - Circus) 5:03
25. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 5:38
26. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:40
27. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel) 5:55
28. Jens Adams (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 6:35
29. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 6:48
30. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 6:51
31. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Charles) 7:39
32. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 8:18
33. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:35
34. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 8:41
35. Andreas Goeman (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 8:44
36. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 8:49
37. Jim Aernouts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 9:06
38. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 9:10
39. Markel Irizar Aramburu (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 9:51
40. Emils Liepins (LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles) 10:08
41. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:08
42. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:26
43. Cedric Raymackers (BEL, Cibel) 10:35
44. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 11:35
45. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 12:29
46. Eli Iserbyt (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 12:54
47. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 13:05
48. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:12
49. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 13:41
50. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Cibel) 13:41
51. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:57
52. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 14:34
53. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 14:58
54. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:01
55. Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 18:13
56. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Wallonie Bruxelles) 18:25
57. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 18:54
58. Kévin Réza (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 19:06
59. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 20:20
60. Tim Merlier (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 20:37
61. Bert De Backer (BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 20:47
62. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 20:51
63. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 20:53
64. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Corendon - Circus) 20:55
65. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 21:03
66. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 21:20
67. Arne Marit (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 21:22
68. Christophe Masson (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 21:22
69. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 21:27
70. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 21:34
71. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 21:37
72. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 21:38
73. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 21:39
74. Corné Van Kessel (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 21:53
75. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 21:57
76. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 22:19
77. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 22:37
78. Justin Jules (FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles) 22:56
79. Rasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 23:47
80. Jeroen Eyskens (BEL, Cibel) 24:09
81. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 24:13
82. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:15
83. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 24:39
84. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 25:15
85. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 25:24
86. Adrien Petit (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 27:27
87. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 29:02
88. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 30:31
89. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 30:49
90. Floris Gerts (NED, Tarteletto - Isorex) 30:59
91. David Boucher (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 31:03
92. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 31:52
93. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 32:44
94. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Cibel) 33:38
95. Krister Hagen (NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 34:30
96. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 34:32
97. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 34:32
98. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 34:33
99. Cédric Beullens (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 34:34
100. Jan-Willem Van Schip (NED, Roompot - Charles) 34:36
101. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek - Segafredo) 34:42
102. Jens Reynders (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 34:48
103. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 34:52
104. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 34:55
105. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos - BH) 34:56
106. Pierre Barbier (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 34:57
107. Bram Welten (NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 35:01
108. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 35:02
109. Kim Magnusson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 35:09
110. William Clarke (AUS, Trek - Segafredo) 35:30
111. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Roompot - Charles) 35:43
112. Julien Morice (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 35:57
113. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek - Segafredo) 36:39
114. Sasha Weemaes (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 36:52
115. Tom Dernies (BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 37:06
116. Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 37:22
117. Thomas Joseph (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 37:23
118. Jonas Aaen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 37:28
119. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 37:42
120. Jelle Mannaerts (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 37:46
121. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 38:36
122. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 44:20
123. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 44:28
124. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 55:48
�bersicht Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2019
Anzeige