Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Czech Cycling Tour (CZE), 2020, Kategorie: 2.1

07.08.2020: 2. Etappe , 193.7 km

1. Jordi Meeus (BEL, SEG Racing Academy) 4:41:34
2. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
3. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
4. Olav Kooij (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
5. Sean De Bie (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 0:00
6. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
8. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
9. Dominik Neuman (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:00
10. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
11. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
12. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
13. Tomáš Bárta (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 0:00
14. Fabio Van Den Bossche (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
15. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
16. Jesper Asselman (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:00
17. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Michel Heßmann (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
19. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:00
20. Joshua Huppertz (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 0:00
21. Kim Alexander Heiduk (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 0:00
22. Marijn Van Den Berg (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:00
23. Petr Kelemen (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 0:00
24. Timon Rüegg (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 0:00
25. Miká Heming (GER, Maloja Pushbikers) 0:00
26. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
28. Patrick Haller (GER, Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:00
29. Christian Maximilian Koch (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 0:00
30. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
31. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Bingoal - WB) 0:00
32. Boris Vallée (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 0:00
33. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
34. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
35. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
36. Tim Wollenberg (GER, Maloja Pushbikers) 0:00
37. Jan Maas (NED, Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:00
38. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
39. Daniel Turek (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 0:00
40. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
41. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
42. Michal Schlegel (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:00
43. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
44. Lukas Rüegg (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 0:00
45. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
46. Adam Toupalík (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:00
47. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
48. Stan Van Tricht (BEL, SEG Racing Academy) 0:00
49. Alexander Tarlton (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 0:00
50. Daan Hoole (NED, SEG Racing Academy) 0:00
51. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
52. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Yves Lütolf (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 0:00
54. Niklas Larsen (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Aljaž Omrzel (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
56. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
57. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Boštjan Murn (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
59. Mario Spengler (SUI, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 0:00
60. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
61. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
62. Pawel Franczak (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:00
63. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
64. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Jakub Murias (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:00
66. Cédric Beullens (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
67. Martin Laas (EST, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
68. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
69. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
70. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
71. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
72. Marco Frigo (ITA, SEG Racing Academy) 0:00
73. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:00
74. Jakub Otruba (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:00
75. Vojtech Repa (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 0:00
76. Arthur Kluckers (LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:00
77. Michal Procházka (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 0:00
78. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
79. Tom Wirtgen (LUX, Bingoal - WB) 0:00
80. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 0:00
81. Kenny Molly (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 0:00
82. Szymon Rekita (POL, Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:00
83. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
84. Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN, Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:00
85. Jan Bárta (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:00
86. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
87. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:00
88. Stef Krul (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:00
89. Cyrille Thièry (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 0:00
90. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
91. Maikel Zijlaard (NED, SEG Racing Academy) 0:00
92. Gašper Katrašnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
93. Filip Maciejuk (POL, Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:00
94. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:00
95. Alexandar Richardson (GBR, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
96. Fabian Paumann (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 0:00
97. Matthias Mangertseder (GER, Maloja Pushbikers) 0:00
98. Julius Johansen (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
99. David Dekker (NED, SEG Racing Academy) 0:00
100. Mateusz Grabis (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:00
101. Wojciech Sykala (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:00
102. Kristjan Hocevar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
103. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
104. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
105. Julien Mortier (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 0:00
106. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
107. Leon Echtermann (GER, Maloja Pushbikers) 0:00
108. Yannik Achterberg (GER, Maloja Pushbikers) 0:00
109. Corey Davis (USA, Maloja Pushbikers) 0:00
110. Andi Bajc (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:00
111. Karel Vacek (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 0:00
112. Vojtec Sedlacek (FRA, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 0:00
113. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
114. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
115. Adne Koster (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:00
116. Michael Kukrle (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:00
117. Karel Hník (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:00
118. Ide Schelling (NED, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
119. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
120. Théry Schir (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 0:00
121. Jan Kuhn (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 0:00
122. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
123. Jens Van Den Dool (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:00
124. Sven Burger (NED, SEG Racing Academy) 0:00
125. Felix Gall (AUT, Team Sunweb) 0:00
126. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:00
127. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:00
128. Jan Hugger (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 0:00
129. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
130. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
131. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 4:08
132. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
133. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
134. Owen Geleijn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
135. Lars Boven (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
136. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
137. Sjoerd Bax (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:00
138. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:00
139. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:00
140. Dylan Bouwmans (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:00
141. Moran Vermeulen (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:00
142. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:00

07.08.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 5:01:23
2. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
3. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
4. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
5. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
6. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:22
7. Niklas Larsen (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
8. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:24
9. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
10. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
11. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:25
12. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:25
13. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:25
14. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
15. Felix Gall (AUT, Team Sunweb) 0:25
16. Dominik Neuman (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:28
17. Michal Schlegel (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:28
18. Adam Toupalík (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:28
19. Jakub Otruba (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:28
20. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:28
21. Jan Bárta (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:28
22. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:28
23. Michael Kukrle (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:28
24. Karel Hník (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:28
25. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:29
26. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:31
27. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:31
28. Ide Schelling (NED, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:31
29. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:32
30. Julius Johansen (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:32
31. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:33
32. Olav Kooij (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:34
33. Michel Heßmann (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:34
34. Jordi Meeus (BEL, SEG Racing Academy) 0:35
35. Lars Boven (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:36
36. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:39
37. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:39
38. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:39
39. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:43
40. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:43
41. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:43
42. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:43
43. Daan Hoole (NED, SEG Racing Academy) 0:45
44. Stan Van Tricht (BEL, SEG Racing Academy) 0:45
45. Marco Frigo (ITA, SEG Racing Academy) 0:45
46. Maikel Zijlaard (NED, SEG Racing Academy) 0:45
47. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:50
48. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:50
49. Alexandar Richardson (GBR, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:50
50. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:59
51. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:59
52. Fabio Van Den Bossche (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:59
53. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:59
54. Cédric Beullens (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:59
55. Petr Kelemen (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 1:06
56. Jan Maas (NED, Leopard Pro Cycling) 1:06
57. Daniel Turek (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 1:06
58. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Leopard Pro Cycling) 1:06
59. Arthur Kluckers (LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling) 1:06
60. Vojtech Repa (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 1:06
61. Szymon Rekita (POL, Leopard Pro Cycling) 1:06
62. Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN, Leopard Pro Cycling) 1:06
63. Filip Maciejuk (POL, Leopard Pro Cycling) 1:06
64. Karel Vacek (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 1:06
65. Vojtec Sedlacek (FRA, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 1:06
66. Jesper Asselman (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 1:09
67. Marijn Van Den Berg (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 1:09
68. Stef Krul (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 1:09
69. Jens Van Den Dool (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 1:09
70. Sjoerd Bax (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 1:09
71. Dylan Bouwmans (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 1:09
72. Timon Rüegg (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 1:16
73. Lukas Rüegg (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 1:16
74. Cyrille Thièry (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 1:16
75. Théry Schir (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 1:16
76. Joshua Huppertz (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 1:21
77. Christian Maximilian Koch (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 1:21
78. Alexander Tarlton (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 1:21
79. Mario Spengler (SUI, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 1:21
80. Jan Hugger (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 1:21
81. Sean De Bie (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 1:34
82. Boris Vallée (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 1:34
83. Kenny Molly (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 1:34
84. Tom Wirtgen (LUX, Bingoal - WB) 1:34
85. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 1:34
86. Julien Mortier (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 1:34
87. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, Voster ATS Team) 1:38
88. Aljaž Omrzel (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:38
89. Pawel Franczak (POL, Voster ATS Team) 1:38
90. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:38
91. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Voster ATS Team) 1:38
92. Kristjan Hocevar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:38
93. Mateusz Grabis (POL, Voster ATS Team) 1:38
94. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:38
95. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Voster ATS Team) 1:38
96. Miká Heming (GER, Maloja Pushbikers) 1:47
97. Matthias Mangertseder (GER, Maloja Pushbikers) 1:47
98. Yannik Achterberg (GER, Maloja Pushbikers) 1:47
99. Corey Davis (USA, Maloja Pushbikers) 1:47
100. Leon Echtermann (GER, Maloja Pushbikers) 1:47
101. Andi Bajc (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:50
102. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:50
103. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:50
104. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:50
105. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:50
106. Moran Vermeulen (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:50
107. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:56
108. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:56
109. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:56
110. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:56
111. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:01
112. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 2:03
113. Sven Burger (NED, SEG Racing Academy) 2:15
114. Kim Alexander Heiduk (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 2:26
115. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:43
116. Gašper Katrašnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:43
117. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:46
118. Boštjan Murn (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:48
119. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:59
120. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - McLaren) 3:07
121. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:08
122. Wojciech Sykala (POL, Voster ATS Team) 3:10
123. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:20
124. Tomáš Bárta (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 3:35
125. Michal Procházka (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 3:35
126. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 3:41
127. Yves Lütolf (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 3:52
128. Jakub Murias (POL, Voster ATS Team) 3:52
129. Adne Koster (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 3:53
130. Tim Wollenberg (GER, Maloja Pushbikers) 4:03
131. Jan Kuhn (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 4:05
132. Fabian Paumann (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 4:13
133. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:21
134. Owen Geleijn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:21
135. Martin Laas (EST, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:33
136. David Dekker (NED, SEG Racing Academy) 4:40
137. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 4:47
138. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 4:47
139. Patrick Haller (GER, Leopard Pro Cycling) 4:53
140. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Bingoal - WB) 5:08
141. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 6:33
142. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 8:22
�bersicht Czech Cycling Tour (CZE), 2020
Anzeige