Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021, Kategorie: WT

27.03.2021: 6. Etappe , 193.8 km

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:23:18
2. Daryl Impey (RSA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
3. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
5. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
6. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
7. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 0:00
8. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
9. Michael Valgren (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
10. Maxim Van Gils (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
11. Antonio Jesus Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
12. Brandon Mcnulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
13. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
14. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
15. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
16. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
17. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
18. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
19. Matis Louvel (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
20. Adam Yates (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
21. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
22. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
23. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
24. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
25. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
26. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
27. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
28. Richie Porte (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
29. Wilco Kelderman (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
30. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
31. Geraint Thomas (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
32. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
33. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
34. Esteban Chaves (COL, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
35. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
36. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
37. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
38. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
39. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
40. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
41. Élie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
42. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
43. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
44. Sean Bennett (USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
45. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
46. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
47. Jordi Meeus (BEL, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
48. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
49. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 0:00
50. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
51. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
52. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
53. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
54. Santiago Buitrago (COL, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
55. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
56. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
57. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
58. ?ukasz Owsian (POL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
59. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
60. Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
61. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
62. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
63. Bob Jungels (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
64. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
65. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
66. Ben King (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
67. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
68. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
69. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
70. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
71. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
72. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
73. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
74. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
75. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
76. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
77. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
78. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
79. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
80. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
81. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
82. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
83. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
84. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
85. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
86. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
87. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
88. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
89. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
90. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
91. Thomas Champion (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
92. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
93. Josef ?erný (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:18
94. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:29
95. Andrés Camilo Ardila (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:29
96. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:29
97. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:29
98. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:39
99. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:39
100. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:59
101. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07
102. Diego Andrés Camargo (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 1:07
103. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:07
104. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:12
105. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:15
106. Chad Haga (USA, Team DSM) 1:26
107. Robert Power (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:26
108. Lennard Kämna (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:29
109. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:29
110. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:29
111. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:39
112. Luke Rowe (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:46
113. Rigoberto Urán (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 1:48
114. David De La Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:58
115. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:58
116. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:58
117. Sander Armée (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:02
118. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:02
119. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 2:02
120. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:02
121. Chris Harper (AUS, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:02
122. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:02
123. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 2:02
124. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:02
125. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:48
126. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 3:12
127. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Rally Cycling) 4:35
128. Jeremy Bellicaud (FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:35
129. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 4:35
130. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 4:35
131. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:35
132. Chris Froome (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:35
133. Alan Riou (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 4:35
134. Dmitry Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:35
135. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 4:35
136. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Team BikeExchange) 7:24
137. Joan Bou (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:36
138. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team DSM) 7:36
139. Sylvain Moniquet (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:36
140. Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 9:31
141. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 9:31
142. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:31

27.03.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Adam Yates (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 23:08:45
2. Richie Porte (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:45
3. Geraint Thomas (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:49
4. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:03
5. Wilco Kelderman (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:03
6. Esteban Chaves (COL, Team BikeExchange) 1:04
7. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:07
8. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:20
9. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:29
10. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 1:32
11. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:35
12. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:46
13. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:48
14. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:54
15. Brandon Mcnulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:19
16. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:39
17. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:46
18. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:07
19. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:45
20. Santiago Buitrago (COL, Bahrain - Victorious) 5:18
21. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:49
22. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 6:42
23. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 8:43
24. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 9:01
25. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:06
26. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 13:39
27. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 14:23
28. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 14:24
29. David De La Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 14:56
30. Lennard Kämna (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 15:25
31. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 16:18
32. Élie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 18:00
33. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:22
34. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 21:21
35. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:34
36. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 23:07
37. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 23:51
38. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 24:41
39. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 24:49
40. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 25:03
41. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 26:07
42. Maxim Van Gils (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:35
43. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 27:54
44. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 28:04
45. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 28:12
46. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 28:24
47. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 28:33
48. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 28:49
49. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 29:47
50. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 30:23
51. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Victorious) 30:57
52. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 32:05
53. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 34:35
54. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 34:38
55. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE-Team Emirates) 34:39
56. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 35:23
57. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 35:26
58. Rigoberto Urán (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 35:48
59. Chris Harper (AUS, Team Jumbo-Visma) 36:06
60. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 36:21
61. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 36:35
62. Bob Jungels (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 36:52
63. Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 37:00
64. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 38:00
65. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 38:00
66. Andrés Camilo Ardila (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 39:30
67. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana - Premier Tech) 39:30
68. Dmitry Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 40:16
69. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 40:37
70. Michael Valgren (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 40:52
71. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 40:53
72. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Gazprom - RusVelo) 42:24
73. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 42:26
74. Daryl Impey (RSA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 44:17
75. Chris Froome (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 44:47
76. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 46:37
77. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 48:03
78. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 48:06
79. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - Victorious) 48:12
80. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 48:33
81. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 49:27
82. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R Citroën Team) 50:49
83. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 52:06
84. Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 52:30
85. Sylvain Moniquet (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 53:19
86. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 54:08
87. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 54:45
88. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 54:50
89. Chad Haga (USA, Team DSM) 54:55
90. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 55:14
91. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 55:33
92. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 56:58
93. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 57:10
94. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 57:12
95. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 58:31
96. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 58:57
97. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team DSM) 59:02
98. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 59:41
99. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 1:00:10
100. Jeremy Bellicaud (FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:00:15
101. Sean Bennett (USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:00:15
102. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:00:27
103. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Team BikeExchange) 1:00:32
104. Robert Power (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:01:14
105. ?ukasz Owsian (POL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:02:35
106. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:02:44
107. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:03:18
108. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:03:24
109. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:04:25
110. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:04:45
111. Thomas Champion (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:04:49
112. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:04:58
113. Diego Andrés Camargo (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 1:05:02
114. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:05:11
115. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:06:44
116. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:08:25
117. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:08:40
118. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:09:02
119. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:10:01
120. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:10:25
121. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:10:34
122. Josef ?erný (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:11:37
123. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 1:13:30
124. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:15:06
125. Antonio Jesus Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:15:09
126. Ben King (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:15:10
127. Joan Bou (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:15:52
128. Matis Louvel (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:16:12
129. Sander Armée (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:17:20
130. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:18:21
131. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:18:31
132. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:19:31
133. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:22:29
134. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:22:33
135. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 1:23:28
136. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Rally Cycling) 1:27:01
137. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:27:26
138. Jordi Meeus (BEL, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:30:47
139. Luke Rowe (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:32:05
140. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:34:01
141. Alan Riou (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:35:23
142. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:46:06
�bersicht Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021
Anzeige