Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Route d’Occitanie (FRA), 2021, Kategorie: 2.1

12.06.2021: 3. Etappe , 191.8 km

1. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:22:05
2. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:40
3. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:43
4. Cristián Rodríguez (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:46
5. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:46
6. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:46
7. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:18
8. Élie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:21
9. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:23
10. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:26
11. Clément Berthet (FRA, DELKO) 1:32
12. Joan Bou (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:54
13. José Félix Parra (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:07
14. Jon Agirre (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:31
15. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Movistar Team) 2:50
16. Roger Adrià (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:50
17. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:52
18. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:53
19. Hugo Toumire (FRA, France) 2:55
20. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:03
21. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, St Michel - Auber93) 3:40
22. Ander Okamika (ESP, Burgos-BH) 3:46
23. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Burgos-BH) 3:46
24. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 3:59
25. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 3:59
26. Jérémy Cabot (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 4:06
27. Romain Hardy (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 4:37
28. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 4:37
29. Alan Boileau (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 5:40
30. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, DELKO) 5:40
31. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 5:40
32. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 5:49
33. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 6:48
34. Matis Louvel (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 7:15
35. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 8:26
36. Clement Braz Afonso (FRA, France) 8:58
37. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 10:15
38. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 10:18
39. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 10:26
40. Lluís Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:26
41. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 10:26
42. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 10:26
43. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 10:26
44. Álvaro Cuadros (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:26
45. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:26
46. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 10:26
47. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 10:26
48. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:26
49. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 10:26
50. Brandon Smith Rivera (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:26
51. Carlos García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 11:01
52. Cameron Wurf (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 11:04
53. Victor Langellotti (MON, Burgos-BH) 12:00
54. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 12:27
55. Owain Doull (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 13:06
56. Marti Marquez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 13:27
57. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:27
58. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 14:54
59. Leonardo Basso (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 14:54
60. Juri Hollmann (GER, Movistar Team) 14:54
61. Will Barta (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 14:54
62. Alan Jousseaume (FRA, France) 15:25
63. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 15:34
64. Magnus Cort (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 15:34
65. Jokin Murguialday (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:59
66. Eduard Prades (ESP, DELKO) 15:59
67. Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 16:03
68. Iñigo Elosegui (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:36
69. Txomin Juaristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:40
70. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 17:40
71. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, St Michel - Auber93) 19:51
72. Romain Cardis (FRA, St Michel - Auber93) 19:51
73. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 20:08
74. Delio Fernández (ESP, DELKO) 21:32
75. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 21:38
76. Thomas Bonnet (FRA, France) 21:47
77. Alex Baudin (FRA, France) 22:19
78. Adrien Guillonnet (FRA, St Michel - Auber93) 22:19
79. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 23:20
80. Alexandre Delettre (FRA, DELKO) 23:47
81. Eddy Finé (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 23:47
82. Iker Ballarin (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 23:47
83. Ibon Ruiz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 23:47
84. David González (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 23:47
85. Stan Dewulf (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 23:47
86. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 23:47
87. Valentin Ferron (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 23:47
88. Charles Kagimu (UGA, Bike Aid) 23:47
89. Clément Davy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 23:47
90. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 23:47
91. Maxime Urruty (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 23:47
92. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 25:36
93. Mathias Norsgaard (DEN, Movistar Team) 25:44

12.06.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:23:11
2. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:44
3. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:49
4. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:56
5. Cristián Rodríguez (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:56
6. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:19
7. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:28
8. Élie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:31
9. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:33
10. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:36
11. Clément Berthet (FRA, DELKO) 1:42
12. Joan Bou (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:04
13. José Félix Parra (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:17
14. Jon Agirre (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:39
15. Roger Adrià (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 3:00
16. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Movistar Team) 3:00
17. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:02
18. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:03
19. Hugo Toumire (FRA, France) 3:05
20. Ander Okamika (ESP, Burgos-BH) 3:56
21. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Burgos-BH) 3:56
22. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 4:09
23. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, St Michel - Auber93) 4:13
24. Jérémy Cabot (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 4:16
25. Romain Hardy (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 4:47
26. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 4:47
27. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 5:45
28. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, DELKO) 5:49
29. Alan Boileau (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 5:50
30. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 6:13
31. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 6:37
32. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:36
33. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 10:36
34. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 10:36
35. Lluís Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:36
36. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 10:36
37. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 10:36
38. Carlos García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 11:11
39. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:34
40. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 14:56
41. Juri Hollmann (GER, Movistar Team) 15:36
42. Magnus Cort (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 15:38
43. Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 16:11
44. Jokin Murguialday (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 16:53
45. Marti Marquez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 17:38
46. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:40
47. Txomin Juaristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:29
48. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 20:59
49. Matis Louvel (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 23:47
50. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 25:46
51. Clement Braz Afonso (FRA, France) 25:58
52. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 26:13
53. Álvaro Cuadros (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 26:49
54. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 26:58
55. Brandon Smith Rivera (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 27:02
56. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 27:08
57. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 27:10
58. Cameron Wurf (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 28:04
59. Victor Langellotti (MON, Burgos-BH) 28:45
60. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 29:00
61. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 29:19
62. Owain Doull (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 30:06
63. Adrien Guillonnet (FRA, St Michel - Auber93) 30:28
64. Alan Jousseaume (FRA, France) 31:20
65. Eduard Prades (ESP, DELKO) 31:54
66. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 32:15
67. Iñigo Elosegui (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:31
68. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 32:57
69. Leonardo Basso (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 33:28
70. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 34:16
71. Will Barta (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 35:45
72. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, St Michel - Auber93) 35:46
73. Romain Cardis (FRA, St Michel - Auber93) 35:46
74. Thomas Bonnet (FRA, France) 37:42
75. Alex Baudin (FRA, France) 38:14
76. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 38:30
77. Delio Fernández (ESP, DELKO) 39:24
78. David González (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 39:42
79. Iker Ballarin (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 39:42
80. Eddy Finé (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 39:42
81. Maxime Urruty (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 39:42
82. Charles Kagimu (UGA, Bike Aid) 40:07
83. Alexandre Delettre (FRA, DELKO) 40:16
84. Ibon Ruiz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 40:38
85. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 40:59
86. Valentin Ferron (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 41:07
87. Stan Dewulf (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 41:29
88. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 41:44
89. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 42:20
90. Mathias Norsgaard (DEN, Movistar Team) 42:36
91. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 42:47
92. Clément Davy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 45:29
93. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 49:23
�bersicht Route d’Occitanie (FRA), 2021
Anzeige