Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: GT

14.07.2009: 10. Etappe , 194.5 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - HTC) 4:46:43
2. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
3. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
4. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
5. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
6. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
8. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
9. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 0:00
10. Saïd Haddou (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
11. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
12. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 0:00
13. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
14. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 0:00
15. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 0:00
16. Romain Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 0:00
17. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
18. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
19. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:00
20. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 0:00
21. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
22. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
23. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
24. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 0:00
25. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:00
26. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
27. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
28. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
29. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 0:00
30. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
31. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
32. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
33. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:00
34. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
35. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
36. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française des Jeux) 0:00
37. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
38. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
39. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
40. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:00
41. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:00
42. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
43. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 0:00
44. Brice Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 0:00
45. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Astana) 0:00
46. Lance Armstrong (USA, Astana) 0:00
47. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
48. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
49. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
50. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
51. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
52. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
53. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 0:15
54. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 0:15
55. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:15
56. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:15
57. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:15
58. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 0:15
59. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 0:15
60. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 0:15
61. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
62. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:15
63. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:15
64. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:15
65. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 0:15
66. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:15
67. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:15
68. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:15
69. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:15
70. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 0:15
71. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Astana) 0:15
72. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:15
73. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:15
74. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:15
75. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 0:15
76. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:15
77. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Astana) 0:15
78. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 0:15
79. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:15
80. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:15
81. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:15
82. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 0:15
83. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:15
84. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre - NGC) 0:15
85. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 0:15
86. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Agritubel) 0:15
87. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:15
88. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:15
89. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 0:15
90. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:15
91. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 0:15
92. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:15
93. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:15
94. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 0:15
95. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:15
96. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 0:15
97. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 0:15
98. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 0:15
99. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:15
100. Grégory Rast (SUI, Astana) 0:15
101. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 0:15
102. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - NGC) 0:15
103. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 0:15
104. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:15
105. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 0:15
106. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
107. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
108. Steven de Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 0:15
109. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:15
110. Stéphane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
111. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
112. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervelo Test Team) 0:15
113. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:15
114. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:15
115. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:15
116. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:15
117. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:15
118. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 0:15
119. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 0:15
120. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:15
121. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:15
122. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:15
123. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française des Jeux) 0:15
124. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 0:15
125. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:15
126. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:15
127. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 0:15
128. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 0:15
129. José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
130. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:15
131. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 0:15
132. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:15
133. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 0:15
134. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:15
135. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:15
136. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas) 0:15
137. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:15
138. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Agritubel) 0:15
139. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 0:15
140. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 0:15
141. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:15
142. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 0:15
143. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:15
144. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:15
145. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:15
146. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:15
147. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:15
148. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Agritubel) 0:15
149. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 0:15
150. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 0:15
151. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto) 0:15
152. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 0:15
153. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 0:15
154. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:15
155. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:15
156. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:15
157. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:15
158. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:15
159. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 0:39
160. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 0:41
161. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 0:47
162. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Liquigas) 1:04
163. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:13
164. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 1:13
165. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:13
166. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 1:13
167. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:13
168. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 1:35
169. Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:15
170. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:25
171. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:25

14.07.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:11:04
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:06
3. Lance Armstrong (USA, Astana) 0:08
4. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:54
5. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Astana) 0:54
6. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:00
7. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:01
8. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:24
9. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:49
10. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 1:54
11. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:16
12. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 2:25
13. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - HTC) 2:36
14. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 2:40
15. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 2:52
16. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:00
17. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 3:07
18. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:17
19. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - HTC) 3:31
20. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:04
21. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:13
22. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Astana) 4:20
23. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 4:20
24. Brice Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 4:26
25. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Astana) 4:29
26. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:15
27. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 5:17
28. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - HTC) 5:25
29. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 5:28
30. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 6:18
31. Stéphane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:09
32. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 7:11
33. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 7:14
34. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 7:42
35. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 8:21
36. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 8:36
37. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 9:52
38. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 10:14
39. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 10:51
40. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 11:59
41. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 12:05
42. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 12:15
43. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 12:32
44. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 14:07
45. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 14:52
46. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 15:11
47. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 15:30
48. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Liquigas) 15:53
49. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 16:17
50. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:45
51. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 17:07
52. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 17:22
53. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 18:55
54. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:28
55. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:10
56. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:49
57. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 23:02
58. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 23:53
59. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Agritubel) 24:59
60. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 25:18
61. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 26:58
62. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 27:33
63. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 28:07
64. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Agritubel) 28:13
65. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 28:18
66. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 28:23
67. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 29:48
68. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 30:05
69. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 31:01
70. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 31:43
71. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 32:12
72. José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:16
73. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 32:59
74. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 33:04
75. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 33:38
76. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 33:43
77. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 35:06
78. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Agritubel) 35:17
79. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 35:37
80. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto) 35:55
81. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 35:58
82. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 36:26
83. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 37:01
84. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 37:52
85. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 39:17
86. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 39:58
87. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 40:09
88. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 41:25
89. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 41:58
90. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervelo Test Team) 42:25
91. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 42:50
92. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 42:53
93. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 44:03
94. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 44:45
95. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 44:46
96. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 47:25
97. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 48:08
98. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - NGC) 48:19
99. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française des Jeux) 49:12
100. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 49:22
101. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 50:50
102. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 51:44
103. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 52:33
104. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 52:49
105. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 53:00
106. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 54:27
107. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 55:39
108. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 56:00
109. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas) 56:05
110. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 57:08
111. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 57:55
112. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 58:12
113. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 59:29
114. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 59:42
115. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 59:49
116. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 59:59
117. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:00:59
118. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:04:01
119. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:04:08
120. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04:18
121. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:04:32
122. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 1:05:02
123. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:05:23
124. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:07:00
125. Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:09:12
126. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:09:22
127. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:10:34
128. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:10:37
129. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:10:53
130. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 1:12:29
131. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 1:12:45
132. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 1:13:01
133. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:13:04
134. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 1:13:38
135. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:13:54
136. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:14:17
137. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 1:14:19
138. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 1:14:59
139. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:15:25
140. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 1:15:32
141. Grégory Rast (SUI, Astana) 1:15:34
142. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 1:16:22
143. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre - NGC) 1:16:24
144. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence - Lotto) 1:16:47
145. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:17:56
146. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:18:44
147. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:19:10
148. Romain Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 1:20:37
149. Steven de Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 1:20:38
150. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 1:20:38
151. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 1:21:56
152. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 1:22:06
153. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:22:11
154. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:22:40
155. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 1:23:04
156. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:23:04
157. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 1:23:06
158. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 1:23:11
159. Saïd Haddou (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:23:43
160. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:24:07
161. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:24:36
162. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 1:24:50
163. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 1:25:21
164. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:26:32
165. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 1:27:51
166. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 1:29:09
167. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:30:55
168. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 1:33:01
169. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française des Jeux) 1:33:10
170. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:43:42
171. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 1:59:32
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2009
Anzeige