Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2010, Kategorie: PRO

11.06.2010: 5. Etappe , 143.5 km

1. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 3:26:16
2. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 0:34
3. Thibault Pinot (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:34
4. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:39
5. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:39
6. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:39
7. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:40
8. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:40
9. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:40
10. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:40
11. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Garmin - Transitions) 2:40
12. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:40
13. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:04
14. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 3:04
15. Sebastiaan Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 3:04
16. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:04
17. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 3:04
18. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:04
19. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 3:04
20. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:04
21. André Steensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:04
22. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 3:04
23. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:04
24. Steve Chainel (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:04
25. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 3:04
26. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 3:04
27. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 3:04
28. Gert Dockx (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:04
29. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:04
30. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:04
31. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:04
32. Thomas Vedel Kvist (DEN, Quick Step) 3:04
33. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 3:04
34. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:04
35. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 3:04
36. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:04
37. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:04
38. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 3:04
39. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:04
40. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:04
41. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:04
42. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:04
43. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 3:04
44. Reine Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:04
45. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 3:04
46. Ivan Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:04
47. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:04
48. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 3:04
49. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:04
50. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 3:04
51. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 3:04
52. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 3:04
53. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 3:04
54. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 3:04
55. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 3:04
56. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 3:04
57. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:04
58. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 3:04
59. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:04
60. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:04
61. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 3:04
62. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:04
63. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 3:04
64. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 3:04
65. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:04
66. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 3:04
67. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:04
68. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:04
69. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:04
70. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:04
71. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:04
72. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:04
73. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:04
74. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 3:04
75. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 3:28
76. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 3:44
77. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 5:56
78. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 5:56
79. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 5:56
80. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 5:56
81. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 7:20
82. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 7:20
83. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:20
84. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 7:20
85. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 7:20
86. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:20
87. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 7:20
88. Enrico Magazzini (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 7:20
89. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:20
90. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 7:20
91. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:20
92. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:20
93. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 7:20
94. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 7:20
95. Laszlo Bodrogi (HUN, Team Katusha) 7:35
96. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:35
97. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:35
98. David Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 7:35
99. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Team Katusha) 10:45
100. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cervelo Test Team) 10:53
101. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Team HTC - Columbia) 10:53
102. Davide Vigano (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 10:53
103. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:29
104. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 12:29
105. Mickael Delage (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:29
106. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:29
107. Davide Appollino (ITA, Cervelo Test Team) 12:29
108. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:29
109. John-Lee Augustyn (RSA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 12:29
110. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 12:29
111. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 12:29
112. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 12:29
113. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 12:29
114. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 12:29
115. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Rabobank) 12:29
116. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 12:29
117. Nicolas Portal (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 14:15
118. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 18:33
119. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Team Katusha) 18:33
120. Enrique Mata Cabello (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 18:33
121. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 18:33
122. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 18:33
123. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 18:33
124. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 18:33
125. Baden Cooke (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 18:33
126. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 18:33
127. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Team Milram) 18:33
128. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:33
129. Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 18:33
130. Nikolai Trusov (RUS, Team Katusha) 18:33
131. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 18:33
132. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 18:33
133. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack) 18:33
134. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 18:33
135. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Team Radioshack) 18:33
136. Frank Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 18:33
137. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 18:33
138. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 18:33
139. Jeremie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 18:33
140. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:33
141. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team Radioshack) 18:33
142. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervelo Test Team) 18:33
143. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 18:33
144. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 18:33
145. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:33
146. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:33
147. David Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 18:33
148. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 18:33
149. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 18:33
150. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 18:33
151. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 18:33
152. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 18:33
153. Kévin Van Impe (BEL, Quick Step) 18:33
154. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 18:33
155. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 18:33
156. Martin Reimer (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 18:33
157. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 18:33
158. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 18:33
159. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 18:33
160. Roger Kluge (GER, Team Milram) 18:33

11.06.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 19:55:04
2. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:15
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 1:41
4. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 1:56
5. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:43
6. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 2:55
7. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:05
8. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:06
9. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 3:10
10. Reine Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:28
11. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:29
12. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 3:43
13. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:48
14. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:53
15. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 4:01
16. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 4:03
17. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:15
18. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 4:18
19. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 4:23
20. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Garmin - Transitions) 4:33
21. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:38
22. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 4:43
23. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 4:44
24. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 5:09
25. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 5:32
26. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:32
27. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:32
28. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 5:44
29. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:46
30. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:58
31. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 5:58
32. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:04
33. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 6:12
34. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 6:16
35. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 6:33
36. Thibault Pinot (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 6:43
37. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 6:44
38. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:44
39. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 6:44
40. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 7:07
41. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 7:09
42. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 7:24
43. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 7:32
44. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 7:58
45. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:03
46. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 8:14
47. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 8:28
48. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 8:40
49. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:46
50. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:51
51. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 9:04
52. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 9:12
53. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:12
54. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 9:52
55. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 9:57
56. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:24
57. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 10:55
58. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 11:31
59. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 11:54
60. Gert Dockx (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 13:24
61. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 13:52
62. Ivan Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:52
63. Laszlo Bodrogi (HUN, Team Katusha) 14:28
64. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 14:33
65. Steve Chainel (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 14:55
66. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 15:00
67. Thomas Vedel Kvist (DEN, Quick Step) 15:11
68. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 16:14
69. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 16:18
70. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 17:57
71. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 18:00
72. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 18:41
73. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 18:47
74. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 18:52
75. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 19:47
76. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 19:48
77. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 19:51
78. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 21:17
79. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 21:22
80. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 21:25
81. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 21:30
82. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Team Katusha) 21:33
83. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 21:45
84. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 22:37
85. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 22:49
86. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 22:56
87. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Team HTC - Columbia) 22:56
88. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 23:02
89. Mickael Delage (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 23:10
90. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 23:33
91. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 23:57
92. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 24:30
93. Sebastiaan Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 25:02
94. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 25:13
95. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 25:51
96. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervelo Test Team) 25:59
97. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 26:11
98. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 26:26
99. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cervelo Test Team) 26:52
100. Nicolas Portal (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 26:54
101. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 27:03
102. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 27:14
103. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:30
104. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 27:37
105. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 28:29
106. Davide Appollino (ITA, Cervelo Test Team) 28:44
107. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 28:48
108. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 28:56
109. David Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 29:03
110. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 29:18
111. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 30:56
112. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 30:59
113. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 31:12
114. Enrico Magazzini (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 31:32
115. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 32:17
116. Davide Vigano (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 32:30
117. Kévin Van Impe (BEL, Quick Step) 32:38
118. John-Lee Augustyn (RSA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 32:51
119. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 33:40
120. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 34:01
121. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 34:25
122. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 34:57
123. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 35:06
124. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:23
125. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 35:38
126. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 35:50
127. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Rabobank) 36:11
128. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 36:15
129. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 36:28
130. Jeremie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 38:29
131. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 39:36
132. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 40:09
133. Roger Kluge (GER, Team Milram) 40:37
134. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 40:55
135. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Team Katusha) 40:59
136. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 41:01
137. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 41:08
138. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack) 41:10
139. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 41:12
140. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 41:37
141. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 41:38
142. Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 41:57
143. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Team Milram) 42:02
144. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 42:17
145. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 43:04
146. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 43:24
147. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 43:28
148. Martin Reimer (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 43:29
149. Enrique Mata Cabello (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 43:51
150. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 43:52
151. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Team Radioshack) 43:57
152. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 44:26
153. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 45:27
154. Baden Cooke (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 45:30
155. André Steensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 45:46
156. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 46:31
157. Frank Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 46:59
158. Nikolai Trusov (RUS, Team Katusha) 48:40
159. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team Radioshack) 50:28
160. David Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 50:41
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2010
Anzeige