Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010, Kategorie: GT

10.09.2010: 13. Etappe , 196.0 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 4:50:18
2. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 0:00
3. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
4. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 0:00
5. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
6. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 0:00
7. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
8. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
9. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team) 0:00
10. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
11. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:00
12. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
13. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:00
14. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
15. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
16. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:00
17. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
18. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
19. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 0:00
20. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 0:00
21. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
22. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
23. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:00
24. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:00
25. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
26. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
27. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
28. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
29. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
30. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
31. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
32. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
33. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
34. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:00
35. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
36. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:00
37. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:00
38. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 0:00
39. Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
40. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
41. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
42. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:00
43. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:00
44. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
45. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:00
46. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
47. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
48. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
49. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
50. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
51. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:00
52. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:00
53. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
54. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
55. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
56. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 0:00
57. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:00
58. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:00
59. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
60. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
61. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
62. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
63. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 0:00
64. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
65. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:00
66. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:00
67. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:00
68. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
69. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 0:00
70. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
71. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
72. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
73. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
74. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
75. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
76. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:00
77. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
78. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
79. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:00
80. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
81. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
82. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
83. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:00
84. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:00
85. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
86. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 0:00
87. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
88. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
89. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:00
90. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:00
91. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:00
92. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
93. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
94. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
95. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:00
96. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:00
97. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:00
98. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:00
99. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:00
100. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
101. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
102. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
103. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:00
104. Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:00
105. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
106. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:00
107. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 0:00
108. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:00
109. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
110. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
111. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
112. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 0:00
113. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
114. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 0:00
115. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
116. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
117. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
118. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
119. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:00
120. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
121. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
122. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
123. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:00
124. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
125. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
126. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:00
127. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 0:00
128. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
129. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:00
130. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 0:00
131. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:25
132. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 0:25
133. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 0:28
134. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:28
135. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:28
136. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 0:28
137. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 0:28
138. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 0:28
139. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 0:28
140. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:28
141. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:36
142. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:49
143. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 0:52
144. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 0:52
145. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:56
146. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:56
147. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:56
148. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 0:56
149. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:56
150. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 1:00
151. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:00
152. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 1:00
153. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:00
154. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:00
155. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervélo Test Team) 1:00
156. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:00
157. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:00
158. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 1:00
159. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 1:00
160. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:00
161. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:13
162. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:58
163. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:08
164. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 2:17
165. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 2:54
166. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 2:55
167. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 3:02
168. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 3:09
169. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:50
170. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 6:18
171. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 7:10
172. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 7:10

10.09.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 56:28:03
2. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:45
3. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:04
4. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:17
5. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:29
6. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:57
7. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:07
8. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:13
9. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:30
10. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 2:30
11. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:37
12. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 2:53
13. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 3:03
14. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:16
15. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:27
16. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 3:40
17. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:16
18. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:50
19. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 5:04
20. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 5:41
21. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 6:20
22. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 6:59
23. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 7:05
24. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:10
25. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 7:53
26. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:01
27. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 8:07
28. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 9:25
29. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 9:40
30. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 9:53
31. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 9:53
32. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 9:56
33. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:54
34. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 14:04
35. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 15:00
36. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 15:03
37. Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:04
38. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 19:09
39. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 19:40
40. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 21:01
41. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 21:08
42. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 22:59
43. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 24:57
44. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 26:23
45. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 27:18
46. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 27:21
47. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 27:58
48. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 28:25
49. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 29:47
50. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 30:37
51. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 33:25
52. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 34:18
53. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 34:38
54. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 36:03
55. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 36:13
56. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 37:46
57. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 38:30
58. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 39:06
59. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 39:50
60. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 43:49
61. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 44:09
62. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 44:44
63. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 45:06
64. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 45:35
65. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 47:34
66. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 48:39
67. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 50:31
68. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 52:48
69. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 53:23
70. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 54:06
71. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 54:12
72. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 55:00
73. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 55:59
74. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 56:22
75. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 58:11
76. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 58:35
77. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 59:05
78. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 59:34
79. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:01:01
80. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 1:01:49
81. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:02:20
82. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 1:02:41
83. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:03:08
84. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:03:55
85. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:03:57
86. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 1:04:31
87. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 1:05:31
88. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:06:33
89. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:06:47
90. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:07:43
91. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:08:30
92. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:09:31
93. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:10:00
94. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:10:37
95. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:11:40
96. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:13:40
97. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:15:00
98. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 1:15:08
99. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:15:39
100. Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:15:41
101. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 1:16:22
102. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:16:57
103. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:19:04
104. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:20:28
105. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:22:44
106. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 1:23:17
107. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:24:12
108. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:24:40
109. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 1:25:20
110. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 1:25:43
111. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:32:57
112. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 1:34:35
113. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:35:06
114. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:35:21
115. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:35:46
116. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 1:36:09
117. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 1:36:17
118. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 1:36:31
119. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 1:37:01
120. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:37:28
121. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:37:52
122. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:39:59
123. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:41:05
124. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:41:45
125. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 1:42:06
126. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:42:40
127. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:43:06
128. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:43:38
129. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 1:44:44
130. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 1:45:12
131. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 1:45:28
132. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 1:46:36
133. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 1:46:48
134. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:49:50
135. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:50:20
136. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:50:39
137. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervélo Test Team) 1:52:00
138. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:52:37
139. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 1:54:15
140. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 1:56:18
141. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 1:56:21
142. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 1:57:28
143. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:57:58
144. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:58:29
145. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 1:58:54
146. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:59:19
147. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:59:37
148. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:59:44
149. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:00:23
150. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 2:01:20
151. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 2:01:37
152. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 2:02:14
153. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 2:02:18
154. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:02:51
155. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 2:03:18
156. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:04:22
157. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:05:40
158. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 2:05:53
159. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:06:15
160. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 2:06:59
161. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:08:50
162. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:10:25
163. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 2:10:38
164. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:11:24
165. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 2:11:36
166. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:11:56
167. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team) 2:12:40
168. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 2:14:40
169. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:17:28
170. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 2:18:14
171. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 2:23:14
172. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:25:06
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010
Anzeige