Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

24.04.2013: 4. Etappe , 164.0 km

1. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 3:38:47
2. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
3. Moreno Hofland (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
5. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
6. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 0:00
7. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
8. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
9. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
10. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
11. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
12. Gael Malacarne (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
13. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
14. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
15. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
16. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 0:00
17. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
18. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:00
19. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
20. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
21. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 0:00
22. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
23. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
25. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
26. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
27. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
28. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
29. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
30. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 0:00
31. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
32. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
33. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
34. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 0:00
35. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
36. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 0:00
37. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
38. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
39. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:12
40. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:14
41. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:26
42. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:26
43. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:26
44. Piotr Gawronski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:26
45. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:26
46. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:28
47. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:28
48. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:28
49. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha) 0:28
50. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:28
51. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:28
52. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:28
53. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:28
54. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:28
55. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:28
56. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:28
57. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 0:28
58. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:28
59. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:28
60. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:28
61. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:28
62. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:28
63. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 0:28
64. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Sojasun) 0:28
65. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:28
66. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:28
67. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:28
68. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:28
69. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:28
70. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
71. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:28
72. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:28
73. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:28
74. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 0:28
75. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:28
76. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:28
77. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia) 0:28
78. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:28
79. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:28
80. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:28
81. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:11
82. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:11
83. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:11
84. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:26
85. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha) 1:26
86. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:26
87. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:42
88. Jos Van Emden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:42
89. Francisco Javier Moreno Allue (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:42
90. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:42
91. Miguel Ubeto Aponte (VEN, Lampre-Merida) 1:42
92. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:42
93. Pawel Charucki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:42
94. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 1:42
95. Mirac Kal (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 1:42
96. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:42
97. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:42
98. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Sojasun) 1:42
99. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:42
100. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:42
101. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 1:42
102. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 2:02
103. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:42
104. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 2:44
105. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:44
106. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:44
107. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:44
108. Junya Sano (JPN, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:44
109. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:41
110. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:41
111. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:41
112. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:41
113. Markus Eichler (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 4:41
114. Evan Huffman (USA, Astana Pro Team) 4:41
115. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:41
116. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha) 4:41
117. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 4:41
118. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 4:41
119. Ji Cheng (CHN, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:41
120. Jacobe Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 4:41
121. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 4:41
122. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:41
123. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 4:41
124. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 4:41
125. Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 4:41
126. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 4:41
127. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 4:41
128. Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL, Colombia) 4:41
129. Marko Kump (SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:41
130. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 6:11
131. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 6:39
132. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:11
133. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 7:11
134. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:11
135. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 7:11
136. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 7:11
137. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 7:11
138. Roy Jans (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 7:11
139. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 7:11
140. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 7:11
141. Thomas Raeymaekers (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:11
142. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:11
143. Roger Kluge (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 7:11
144. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:11
145. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:11
146. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:11
147. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 7:11
148. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 7:11
149. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 7:11
150. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 7:11
151. Rick Flens (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 7:11
152. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:11
153. Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 7:11
154. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 7:11
155. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 7:11
156. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 7:11
157. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 7:11
158. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 7:11
159. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:11
160. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:11
161. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 7:11
162. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 7:11
163. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 7:11
164. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 7:11
165. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 7:11
166. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 7:11
167. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 7:11
168. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 7:11
169. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 7:18
170. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:18
171. Frédéric Amorison (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 7:18
172. Koen Barbe (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 7:18
173. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 7:18
174. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 7:18
175. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:18
176. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 7:18
177. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:01
178. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:41
179. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:41
OTL. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 16:41

24.04.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 14:27:14
2. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
3. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:12
4. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:26
5. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:34
6. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:34
7. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:34
8. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:38
9. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 0:40
10. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:43
11. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 0:47
12. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:49
13. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:53
14. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 1:06
15. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:12
16. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:13
17. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:20
18. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 1:20
19. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:25
20. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:36
21. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Torku Sekerspor) 1:49
22. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 2:14
23. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 2:29
24. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 2:41
25. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:00
26. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Torku Sekerspor) 3:00
27. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:02
28. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 3:19
29. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 3:38
30. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 4:00
31. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 4:17
32. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 4:38
33. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:03
34. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Sojasun) 5:31
35. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 6:12
36. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:13
37. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia) 7:09
38. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 7:15
39. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 7:26
40. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:26
41. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 7:28
42. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 7:35
43. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 7:46
44. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 8:01
45. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 8:14
46. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:27
47. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 8:43
48. Miguel Ubeto Aponte (VEN, Lampre-Merida) 9:08
49. Mirac Kal (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 9:10
50. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 9:39
51. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 9:46
52. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Sojasun) 9:51
53. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 10:04
54. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:14
55. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 10:15
56. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:32
57. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 10:40
58. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 10:40
59. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 10:42
60. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN-Qhubeka) 10:42
61. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 10:45
62. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 11:12
63. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 11:12
64. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:43
65. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 12:08
66. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 12:14
67. Gael Malacarne (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 13:04
68. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 13:32
69. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN-Qhubeka) 13:43
70. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha) 13:47
71. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 13:49
72. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 13:51
73. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 13:54
74. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 13:59
75. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:01
76. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:01
77. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:01
78. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 14:07
79. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:15
80. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 14:18
81. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 14:30
82. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 14:34
83. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:40
84. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:46
85. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 14:49
86. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 15:01
87. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 15:15
88. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 15:15
89. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:22
90. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 15:25
91. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 15:26
92. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:30
93. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:38
94. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha) 15:42
95. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 15:59
96. Junya Sano (JPN, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 16:07
97. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 16:12
98. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha) 16:16
99. Jos Van Emden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 16:19
100. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 16:34
101. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 16:37
102. Moreno Hofland (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 16:49
103. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 16:53
104. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 16:58
105. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 17:05
106. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 17:25
107. Francisco Javier Moreno Allue (ESP, Caja Rural) 17:34
108. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:45
109. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:45
110. Marko Kump (SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 17:45
111. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:50
112. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:51
113. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 18:04
114. Evan Huffman (USA, Astana Pro Team) 18:04
115. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:14
116. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 18:20
117. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 18:28
118. Jacobe Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 18:52
119. Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 19:15
120. Ji Cheng (CHN, Team Argos-Shimano) 19:16
121. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 19:43
122. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 20:03
123. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 20:08
124. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 20:18
125. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 20:30
126. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:30
127. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 20:30
128. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 20:34
129. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 20:37
130. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 20:41
131. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:44
132. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 20:46
133. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 20:47
134. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 20:51
135. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 20:55
136. Piotr Gawronski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 21:05
137. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 21:05
138. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 21:07
139. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 21:19
140. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 21:29
141. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 21:30
142. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 22:04
143. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 22:08
144. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 22:08
145. Pawel Charucki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 22:32
146. Roger Kluge (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 22:48
147. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 23:16
148. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 23:21
149. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 23:32
150. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 24:57
151. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 25:07
152. Markus Eichler (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 25:08
153. Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL, Colombia) 25:10
154. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 25:16
155. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 25:24
156. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 26:09
157. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 26:31
158. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 26:54
159. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 27:35
160. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 27:38
161. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 27:42
162. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 27:46
163. Rick Flens (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 28:14
164. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 28:17
165. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 30:14
166. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 30:37
167. Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 30:53
168. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 31:09
169. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 31:32
170. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 31:54
171. Frédéric Amorison (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 32:22
172. Roy Jans (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 33:34
173. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 33:36
174. Koen Barbe (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 33:53
175. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 33:59
176. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 34:29
177. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 36:32
178. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 38:46
179. Thomas Raeymaekers (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 39:38
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2013
Anzeige