Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

04.06.2013: 3. Etappe , 167.0 km

1. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 4:03:32
2. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
3. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
4. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
5. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
6. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
7. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
8. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
9. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
10. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
11. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
12. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
13. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
14. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
15. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
16. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
17. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
18. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
19. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
21. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
22. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
23. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
24. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
25. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
26. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
27. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
28. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
29. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
30. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
31. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
32. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
33. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
34. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
35. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
36. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
37. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
38. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
39. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
40. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
41. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
42. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
43. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
44. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
45. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
46. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
47. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
48. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
49. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
50. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
51. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
52. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
53. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
54. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
55. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
57. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
58. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
60. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
61. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
62. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
64. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
65. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
66. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
68. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
69. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
70. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
71. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
72. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
73. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
74. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
75. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
76. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
77. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
78. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:00
79. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
80. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
81. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
82. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
83. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
84. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
85. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
86. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
87. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
88. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
89. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
90. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
91. Vegard Stake Laengen (DEN, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
92. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
93. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
94. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
95. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
96. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
97. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
98. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
99. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
100. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
101. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
102. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez ( JOSE RODOLFO SERPA PEREZ , )
. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (0:00 , )
103. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
104. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
105. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
106. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
107. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
108. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
109. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
110. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
111. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
112. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 0:00
113. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
114. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
115. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
116. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
117. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
118. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
119. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:38
120. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 0:47
121. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:54
122. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:54
123. Francois Parisien (CAN, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:54
124. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:54
125. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 1:54
126. Marc Goos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:54
127. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:54
128. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:54
129. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 1:54
130. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 1:54
131. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:54
132. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:54
133. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:54
134. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:59
135. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:59
136. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:02
137. Eloy Teruel Rovira (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:02
138. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:02
139. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin-Sharp) 2:05
140. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:03
141. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:48
142. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:48
143. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:48
144. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:48
145. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 3:48
146. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:48
147. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:48
148. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:48
149. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team NetApp-Endura) 3:48
150. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:48
151. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:48
152. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 4:09
153. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:09
154. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 4:09
155. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:09
156. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:09
157. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:09
158. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:09
159. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:09
160. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 4:09
161. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:09
162. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:09
163. Yann Huguet (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:09
164. William Clarke (AUS, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:09
165. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 7:52
166. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 7:52
167. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 7:52
168. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:52
169. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:52
170. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:52
171. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 9:37
172. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 9:37

04.06.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 12:00:22
2. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:56
3. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:57
4. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:57
5. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:57
6. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:57
7. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:57
8. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:57
9. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:57
10. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:57
11. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:57
12. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:57
13. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack Leopard) 1:57
14. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:57
15. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:57
16. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:57
17. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:57
18. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:57
19. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:57
20. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:57
21. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:57
22. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 1:57
23. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 1:57
24. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:57
25. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:57
26. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:57
27. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:57
28. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:57
29. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:57
30. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 1:57
31. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:57
32. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:57
33. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:57
34. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:57
35. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:57
36. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:57
37. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 1:57
38. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:57
39. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:57
40. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:57
41. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:57
42. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 1:57
43. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 1:57
44. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:57
45. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:57
46. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:57
47. Vegard Stake Laengen (DEN, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 1:57
48. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 1:57
49. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 1:57
50. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:57
51. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:57
52. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:57
53. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 1:57
54. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:57
55. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:57
56. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:57
57. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:57
58. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:24
59. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:24
60. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 2:24
61. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 2:24
62. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:24
63. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:38
64. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:42
65. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:55
66. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:41
67. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:51
68. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 4:02
69. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:04
70. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:04
71. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:04
72. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:04
73. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 4:04
74. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 4:31
75. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:47
76. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:49
77. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:32
78. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 5:32
79. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 7:40
80. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Katusha) 8:21
81. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:28
82. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 8:28
83. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 8:28
84. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 8:28
85. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:38
86. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 8:45
87. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 8:55
88. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 9:43
89. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:43
90. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:40
91. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:49
92. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 11:00
93. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 11:18
94. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 12:11
95. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:11
96. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 12:43
97. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 12:47
98. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:47
99. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 13:04
100. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 13:30
101. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 13:30
102. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 13:30
103. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 13:38
104. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:00
105. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 14:00
106. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:00
107. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 14:39
108. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:49
109. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:11
110. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 15:21
111. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:05
112. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:07
113. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 16:12
114. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:17
115. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:50
116. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 16:56
117. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:16
118. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:26
119. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:35
120. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 17:38
121. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha) 17:38
122. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 17:41
123. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 17:47
124. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 18:11
125. Marc Goos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 19:05
126. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 19:18
127. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 20:13
128. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 20:13
129. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez ( JOSE RODOLFO SERPA PEREZ , )
. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (20:13 , )
130. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 20:16
131. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 20:29
132. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:54
133. Francois Parisien (CAN, Team Argos-Shimano) 21:09
134. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 21:09
135. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 22:07
136. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 22:11
137. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 23:46
138. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 23:59
139. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 24:04
140. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 24:06
141. Eloy Teruel Rovira (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:12
142. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 24:19
143. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:45
144. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 25:01
145. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 25:07
146. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 25:30
147. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 25:41
148. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 25:59
149. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 26:14
150. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica-GreenEdge) 26:14
151. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 26:20
152. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:30
153. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 27:14
154. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 27:21
155. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 27:33
156. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 27:56
157. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 29:15
158. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin-Sharp) 29:20
159. William Clarke (AUS, Team Argos-Shimano) 29:21
160. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 29:22
161. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 29:50
162. Yann Huguet (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 29:50
163. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 29:50
164. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 30:09
165. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 31:03
166. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team NetApp-Endura) 31:03
167. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 31:09
168. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 31:09
169. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 31:42
170. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 32:09
171. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 35:13
172. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 35:14
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2013
Anzeige